Goleniów 28.05.2016 Mityng kwalifikacyjny Goleniów 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.00 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.62 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.23 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.38 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.51 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 28.72 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.83 | KARPICKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.06 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.17 | IGLEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.23 | KUŹBIEL Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 29.33 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 27.26 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1985 | Sen | ZP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.58 | JABŁOŃSKA Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 28.66 | SOBIESIŃSKA Joanna | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 28.76 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 29.28 | SZWAJ Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 30.85 | SIKORSKA Olimpia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 28.02 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 28.93 | IDZIASZCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 28.95 | MARKOWSKA Wiktoria | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 29.52 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.7 | V | BŁOCIAN Rafał B.D. # | Z/5303/15 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 30.26 | ŚREDZIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:41.19 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:42.07 | KANIA Aleksandra | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:44.17 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:44.66 | KALIBABKA Gracja | KS Hanza Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1729/18 | 2019 | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:46.24 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:47.31 | MŚCICHOWSKA Jessica | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:48.02 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:48.13 | WIERZBICKA Agnieszka | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew WIERZBICKA Sylwia | Z/1561/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:41.84 | KUCAL Kamila | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:44.06 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:49.47 | JAWORSKA Hanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:49.56 | PENDER Natalia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/5307/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:50.18 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:52.94 | CHEŁSTOWSKA Martyna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | WIERZBICKA Sylwia B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:53.51 | BARTCZAK Gabriela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:52.90 | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:53.42 | PLIŚ Aleksandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:56.65 | SZMYGIN Ada | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:22.02 | SIWULSKA Nina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.06 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.77 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.93 | DĄBRZALSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 16.17 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 16.98 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 15.73 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 17.99 | IDZIASZCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 19.82 | FLOREK Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.41 |
PAWLAK Natalia TOKARSKA Emilia FIGA Aneta CHOMICZ Zuzanna |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.40 |
IGLEWSKA Klaudia SOBIESIŃSKA Joanna KUŹBIEL Weronika SZWAJ Dagmara |
MKL Szczecin | 1999 2000 1999 1999 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:08.53 |
WÓJS Marika KACIUPA Marta KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra SZKUDLAR Klaudia |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:20.18 |
SŁOWIŃSKA Joanna PASTUSZKA Oliwia KOROBEJKO Laura ZAJĄC Oliwia |
UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 2000 1999 2000 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. KAMIŃSKI Ryszard |
BEZ |
||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.43 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.16 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.05 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.96 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.17 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał B.D. # | Z/5303/15 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.65 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.28 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.56 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.14 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 9.90 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 8.10 | GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.67 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.00 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.63 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.76 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.26 | ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.50 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.09 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.12 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | III | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.41 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.60 | JAKUBASZEK Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.83 | MASSIEL Krystian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/1383/13 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.89 | ADAMKIEWICZ Zbigniew | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.87 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.7 | V | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 25.52 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 24.07 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | IV | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 24.89 | NAUS Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 25.70 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 26.31 | MOTYL Hubert | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 26.40 | KUJDA Dominik | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2119/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 24.32 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | IV | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 4 | 25.05 | NOWICKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 25.31 | KWIATKOWSKI Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 27.61 | STASIAK Dawid | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.02 | GAŁGAŃSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:56.07 | NOGALSKI Denis | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:56.36 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.16 | JAKUBIK Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:00.15 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:00.46 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:02.86 | JAKUBIK Sławomir | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KAŁUZIAK Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:01.32 | GÓRZYŃSKI Robert | KB Dziesiątka Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | CICHOCKI Jarosław | Z/1714/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:01.63 | GAWORSKI Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:07.31 | KRYGIER Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:08.03 | TUSZYŃSKI Szymon | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:08.38 | DZIJAK Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:09.96 | WRÓBEL Daniel | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:11.72 | SZUBARTOWSKI Dominik | KL Iskra Białogard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:15.41 | BAKAN Piotr | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1271/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:48.06 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:49.59 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:54.46 | SOSZYŃSKI Patryk | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2001 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:58.42 | GADOMSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:58.80 | DZIĘCIOŁ Dawid | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3387/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:01.66 | PIETKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:02.20 | TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:03.48 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:10.08 | ŻMIEJKO Łukasz | niest. Szczecin | 1985 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.88 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.47 | ZEMMER Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.38 | REJ Dawid | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | IV | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18.52 | PAWLACZYK Nikodem | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | WOŹNIAK Daniel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18.70 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 19.22 | GRABOWSKI Marek | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.36 | STASIAK Dawid | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.37 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.23 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.61 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.97 |
JAKUBASZEK Maciej BAJEK Sylwester KUDLA Nikodem STASIAK Dawid |
MKL Szczecin | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. |
Z/4932/15 |
2024 |
|||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.35 | SZUBER Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1688/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.34 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.33 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +2.3 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.10 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.04 | CZURAK Kamil | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.02 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | KL Iskra Białogard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.55 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.03 | KUJDA Dominik | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2119/16 | 2019 | 4 | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.75 | STASIAK Dawid | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.68 | DWORNIK Kamil | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2003 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał # | Z/2117/16 | 2019 | 5 | |||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.76 | MARUSZCZAK Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 15.28 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.83 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.93 | SAKÓW Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.06 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.63 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.42 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.05 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.52 | SAKÓW Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 24.99 | ŁUNIEWSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2692408561707 sekund |