Białogard 03.08.2011 Mityng w skokach i biegach |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.74 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | -1.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.27 | KISIEL Ayla | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -1.2 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0289/11, Z/0289/11 | 2014, 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.55 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.78 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.86 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.17 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.28 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.02 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.66 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | -0.3 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.78 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.39 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.40 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.73 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.40 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.21 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.41 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.93 | CICHOSZ Małgorzata | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.90 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 67.90 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.00 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.16 | OBARSKA Katarzyna | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.64 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.27 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:21.70 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:24.48 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:25.69 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:26.91 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:27.85 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:43.64 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.78 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.6 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.51 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.50 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.82 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5.69 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 5.60 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.50 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.25 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 5.21 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | III | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | 5.09 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | 5.04 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.94 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.16 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.73 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.40 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.30 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 11.80 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.11 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.87 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.88 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.93 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.15 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.17 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.44 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.75 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.32 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | III | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.33 | ROKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.47 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.53 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.54 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.68 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.36 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.69 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.81 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.00 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.01 | TRZEPACZ Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1996 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.17 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.39 | JÓZEFÓW Patryk | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.51 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.85 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.24 | ROKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.52 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.94 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.41 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.31 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.06 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.50 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.54 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.82 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.99 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.41 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.41 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.90 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.50 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.41 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.01 | URBANOWSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko # | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0692/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.93 | JAKUSEWICZ Jan | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.28 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.00 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.34 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.39 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.37 | KAMIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.68 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.86 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.73 | GUMIŃSKI Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:03.01 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:05.23 | GÓRSKI Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:09.10 | SZPECIŃSKI Przemysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.76 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.67 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.99 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.26 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.86 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.81 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.85 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.62 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 7.40 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 7.06 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.92 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.88 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.79 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 6.61 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 6.42 | BOGUSZ Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 6.07 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
11 | 5.72 | WASTOWSKI Dominik | MKS Święc Sławno | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.00 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.33 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.27 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.38 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.95 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 50.55 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 46.61 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.16 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1961 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 39.20 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 32.91 | SKOWYRA Zbigniew | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1968 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/4706/21 | 2021 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.141410112381 sekund |