Mielec 30.01.2021 Halowe Mistrzostwa Woj. Podkarpackiego U18 i U20 2021 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.17 | BUTRYN Kornelia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/3654/18 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.60 | ŻELAZKO Kamila | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/3803/19 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.63 | PIŁAT Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 9.01 | SZYMCZYSZYN Milena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.16 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.50 | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | Sen | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/1553/14 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.63 | SZUMADA Marta | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 9.17 | KOWALSKI Kaya | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 8.51 | PISULIŃSKA Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 4 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 8.73 | CISŁO Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 8.74 | GRZYBOWSKA Gabriela | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 8.02 | GUT Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 8.52 | STRZELEC Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 4 | 9.08 | WOJTUŃ Martyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | OSU | ||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 5 | 8.58 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 5 | 8.68 | MACHAJ Blanka | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2007 | U16 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/2462/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 5 | 8.87 | WAŃDYGA Martyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/3936/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.99 | GUT Oliwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.19 | TŁUCZEK Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.26 | BUTRYN Kornelia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/3654/18 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.51 | MAJCHROWICZ Rena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | Sen | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/1553/14 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 4 | f | 2 | 8.43 | PISULIŃSKA Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 4 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
2 | 5 | f | 2 | 8.49 | STRZELEC Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 7 | f | 2 | 8.62 | ŻELAZKO Kamila | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/3803/19 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 8 | f | 2 | 8.66 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 9 | f | 3 | 8.67 | SZUMADA Marta | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
2 | 10 | f | 3 | 8.67 | PIŁAT Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | f | 3 | 8.71 | CISŁO Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
4 | 12 | f | 3 | 8.80 | MACHAJ Blanka | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2007 | U16 | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław | Z/2462/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.68 | SZCZEPANIK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/0324/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.98 | SZCZEPANIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 50.03 | SZUMADA Marta | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 50.29 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Julita | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/4598/15 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 48.94 | MAJKUT Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 51.66 | WAŃDYGA Martyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/3936/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 51.51 | GRZYBOWSKA Gabriela | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 52.11 | PISULIŃSKA Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 4 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 4 | 52.72 | WOJTUŃ Martyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | OSU | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 5 | 49.40 | ROKITOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2007 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria # | Z/5607/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 54.18 | CISŁO Emilia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 6 | 50.90 | STRZELEC Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 6 | 50.93 | SZYMCZYSZYN Milena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 6 | 53.91 | KOWALSKI Kaya | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:46.08 | WAL Olga | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U16 | PK | V | ŻĄDŁO Magdalena | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:49.11 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:49.36 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:49.89 | CYGAN Natalia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | KŁOSOWSKA Monika BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/3651/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:50.87 | BŁASZCZAK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/3098/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:50.94 | TUREK Zuzanna | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 2003 | U20 | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/2866/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:54.93 | CHUDZIK Amelia | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻĄDŁO Jacek WĘGRZYN Monika # | , Z/2386/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:08.34 | WAL Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U16 | PK | III | ŻĄDŁO Magdalena | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:22.87 | ŁUSZCZ Martyna | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard GREGA Bartłomiej | Z/2275/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:24.68 | PUK Victoria | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz ZIĘBA Julian B.D. | , Z/4635/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:27.36 | CIUPIŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:37.11 | SMOLARCZYK Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/1362/16 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:39.14 | PROCYK Anna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/5761/18 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:39.95 | ROŚ Martyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/5252/18 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:41.67 | CHOMIUK Julia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:45.24 | JASKOT Emilia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | ŻAK Dariusz # | Z/1461/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:17.30 | BLICHARCZYK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/1940/21 | 2022 | |||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.88 | SZCZEPANIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.98 | PIECHOTA Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz | Z/3265/19 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.10 | PIECHOTA Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz | Z/3265/19 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.16 | SZCZEPANIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.12 | MAGER Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.32 | SZCZEPANIK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/0324/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.46 | MAJOWICZ Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 9.16 | MAGER Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.28 | SZCZEPANIK Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/0324/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.05 | SZCZEPANIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.90 | DRZAŁ Victoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.74 | DRZAŁ Victoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZCZEPANIK Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MOLEK Oliwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | III | TORBA Agnieszka | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SKIBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | STOBIERSKA Alicja | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | 4 | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.48 | JANIK Emilia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 | U23 | PK | II | JANIK Emilia # | Z/5145/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.44 | MOSKAL Monika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2003 | U20 | PK | II | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3935/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.16 | GANCARSKA Amelia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2005 | U18 | PK | III | BIGUS Anna | Z/4631/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.88 | ŁUCZKA Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U20 | PK | IV | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.85 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.84 | LORENC Kinga | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2004 | U18 | PK | IV | SOCHA Tomasz SOCHA Tomasz | , Z/5067/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.69 | GALIK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2006 | U16 | PK | V | BIGUS Anna | Z/4630/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.78 | WOŁOSZYN Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.53 | MOSKAL Monika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2003 | U20 | PK | II | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3935/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.36 | LORENC Kinga | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2004 | U18 | PK | IV | SOCHA Tomasz SOCHA Tomasz | , Z/5067/18 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.11 | ŁUCZKA Oliwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.68 | PIŁAT Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.23 | KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna MAZUR Janusz | , Z/2671/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.44 | SZWEDO Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/0962/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.70 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.36 | AUGUSTYN Michał | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.55 | BRYŁA Hubert | LKS Stal Mielec | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.62 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2005 | U18 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
e | 2 | DQ | REMBISZ Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/2278/20 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 7.51 | GURAK Florian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | OSU | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 7.80 | DĘBIAK Patryk | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 7.81 | HNAT Kacper | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 7.50 | MOLEK Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 7.60 | PILAWA Błażej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 8.07 | CZUBA Emanuel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | Z/0394/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 4 | 8.33 | KOPEĆ Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2007 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/2933/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.23 | KOCHMAŃSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | TITTINGER Katarzyna MAZUR Janusz | , Z/2671/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.36 | SZWEDO Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/0962/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.36 | AUGUSTYN Michał | LKS Stal Mielec | 2006 | U16 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.47 | MOLEK Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 5 | f | 2 | 7.53 | GURAK Florian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | OSU | |||||||||
2 | 6 | f | 2 | 7.60 | PILAWA Błażej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
3 | 7 | f | 2 | 7.61 | BRYŁA Hubert | LKS Stal Mielec | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | f | 3 | 7.65 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
2 | 9 | f | 3 | 7.78 | HNAT Kacper | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 10 | f | 3 | 7.80 | DĘBIAK Patryk | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | f | 3 | 8.20 | CZUBA Emanuel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | Z/0394/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.25 | REMBISZ Rafał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/2278/20 | 2024 | OSU | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.33 | SZWEDO Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/0962/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 44.96 | PILAWA Błażej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Krzysztof | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 46.33 | CHUDZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0440/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 44.10 | JAWORSKI Kacper | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 44.76 | MACKIEWICZ Piotr | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard | Z/2268/17 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 44.78 | GURAK Florian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | OSU | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 45.35 | CZUBA Emanuel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | Z/0394/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 44.68 | HNAT Kacper | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 46.49 | DĘBIAK Patryk | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 49.87 | KOPEĆ Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2007 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/2933/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:37.87 | MACKIEWICZ Piotr | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard | Z/2268/17 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:50.68 | POTOCKI Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:37.11 | KLINGER Rafał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U16 | PK | V | SUGIER Maria | Z/0321/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | ||||
2 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:36.24 | CHUDZIK Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0440/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:37.34 | GRYKAŁOWSKI Marek | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2006 | U16 | PK | V | BARSZCZ Mirosław # | Z/2424/20 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:41.71 | CHAMOT Szymon | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:52.61 | JAWORSKI Kacper | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | TORBA Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:03.14 | BEREŹNICKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:05.20 | INGLOT Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:57.90 | KORNASIEWICZ Kacper | KS Komunalni Sanok | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | DŁUGOSZ Ryszard | Z/3383/18 | 2022 | 5 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:58.56 | PEMPUŚ Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | -- | SUGIER Maria | Z/0320/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:32.88 | SZYBIAK Maciej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | LDK! | OSU | ||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.58 | SZYLER Tymon | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.59 | SZYLER Tymon | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | -- | TORBA Agnieszka | 5 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.35 | POTOCKI Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.84 | POTOCKI Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PELC Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | III | RADOCHOŃSKI Marek # | Z/0323/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KRASOWSKI Jakub | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U18 | PK | IV | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/3183/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WITALEC Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2003 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SZCZERBA Michał | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U20 | PK | IV | TORBA Tomasz | BEZ | LDK! | OSU | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PANYŁO Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2006 | U16 | PK | V | RADOCHOŃSKI Marek # | Z/5650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TYLUS Patryk | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2003 | U20 | PK | -- | ŁYP Jacek | Z/1826/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN KNF OSU | ||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.67 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2005 | U18 | PM | III | # | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.13 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2005 | U18 | PK | IV | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.98 | KRASOWSKI Jakub | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2005 | U18 | PK | IV | MOMOT Krzysztof # | Z/3183/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ZKN | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.96 | RÓG Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 2004 | U18 | PK | III | TORBA Tomasz | Z/0576/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN OSU | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.88 | WĄŻ Mateusz | LKS Stal Mielec | 2003 | U20 | PK | IV | LDK! | ZKN OSU | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7720470428467 sekund |