Kozienice 25.08.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.05 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.06 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.21 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.59 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.54 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.67 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.49 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.18 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.71 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.56 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.18 | TEPEREK Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.68 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.39 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.12 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:34.64 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:04.66 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:04.90 | KOSTKA Kornelia | RKS Łódź # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:11.69 | ADAMCZYK Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1992 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:39.77 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:45.64 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:46.65 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:19.87 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.88 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.39 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1992 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 17.07 | WOŹNIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 17.36 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | III | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 1.50 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.61 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.91 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.12 | GOMSZCZYŃSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.87 | GADOMSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.81 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.19 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 11.71 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.43 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.37 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.12 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.07 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | 10.62 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.95 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
10 | 9.91 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 31.56 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 30.39 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.71 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.82 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.22 | PAROL Damian | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.93 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.25 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.82 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.72 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.09 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:51.84 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1:53.02 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 1:53.08 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:53.87 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||||
5 | 1:58.01 | ŁYSIK Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2:00.33 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:04.62 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2:09.10 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:29.96 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 5:54.82 | STAWSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:55.40 | GRZELAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:17.90 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.94 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.87 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.03 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 17.18 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | ESTAL Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.00 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.83 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.71 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.53 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.34 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.09 | WASIŃSKI Przemysław | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.99 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.97 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.67 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.54 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.36 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.55 | MOSTEK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.11 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.47 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.06 | KAŹMIERCZAK Andrzej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1629250049591 sekund |