Lublin 19.07.2008
Młodzieżowy mityng kadry wojewódzkiej
100 m K
1 s 1 12.36 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU 0.0 II B.D. # 1
1 s 2 13.00 PYŚ Karolina KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU +0.2 III #
300 m K
1 s 1 43.03 ZYGMUNT Amelia MKS Start Lublin # 92 U18 LU -- JAROS Marek B.D. Z/4813/11 2011 BEZ
2 s 1 43.84 STĘPIEŃ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U20 LU --
1 s 2 40.26 PACHOLSKA Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice # 92 U18 MZ -- B.D. # 1 LDK!
2 s 2 41.81 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU -- B.D. # 1
3 s 2 41.85 TRYKACZ Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość # 92 U18 LU -- B.D. # 3
4 s 2 42.02 DRABIK Patrycja KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU --
5 s 2 43.36 WÓJCIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U18 MZ -- #
600 m K
1 1:39.60 TRZASKALSKA Justyna MULKS Terespol 92 U18 LU -- MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz B.D. # Z/0993/11 2011 3
1000 m K
1 2:59.97 GUZ Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 89 U20 LU -- #
2 3:00.95 ŻUK Żanna KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU --
3 3:01.16 NIEŚCIOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 91 U18 PK -- B.D.
4 3:01.29 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U18 LU -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2020 1
5 3:09.40 SIENNICKA Magdalena KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU III B.D. # BEZ
1500 m K
1 4:55.00 HERDA Marlena MKS Agros Chełm # 91 U18 LU III #
100 m pł MŁ K
1 15.60 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U16 MZ +0.3 III #
400 m pł K K
1 64.58 STĘPNIK Agata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U20 LU II B.D. B.D. BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 1.65 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U16 MZ II GOS Piotr B.D. # Z/3964/11 2020 1
2 1.60 KASPRZYCKA Ewelina KS Wisła Puławy # 91 U18 LU III B.D. # BEZ
W dal K
1 5.10 WOJTYNA Agata KS Agros Zamość # 94 U16 LU +0.4 III B.D. # BEZ
Kula (3) K
1 10.67 BYTNIEWSKA Anna KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU IV
Kula (4) K
1 11.02 OLĘDZKA Joanna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU III
Dysk (0.75) K
1 28.42 SKOWRONEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U16 LU IV
Dysk (1) K
1 35.43 PŁOCHARZ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U18 LU III B.D. # 1
2 33.82 GOSPODAREK Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 88 U23 LU III
3 33.81 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU III #
Młot (3) K
1 43.15 OGÓREK Joanna KS Wisła Puławy # 93 U16 LU III #
2 41.04 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U16 LU III KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2020 MM
Młot (4) K
1 46.77 BOROWSKA Anna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU II #
2 36.95 MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Wisła Puławy # 91 U18 LU IV #
3 36.43 PUDŁO Anna MKS Start Lublin # 90 U20 LU IV B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 41.54 MAJEWSKA Iwona MKS Start Lublin # 89 U20 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # Z/4167/11 2013 1
2 32.64 KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka KS Wisła Puławy # 92 U18 LU IV LIS Stanislaw # BEZ
3 32.50 DĄBROWSKA Angelika KS Agros Zamość # 92 U18 LU IV
4 31.30 FLAK Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 92 U18 LU IV
5 30.19 BYTNIEWSKA Anna KS Agros Zamość # 93 U16 LU IV
Chód 3 km K
1 13:52.89 KOSZAŁKO Joanna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU --
2 14:45.29 LITWINIUK Agata AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U18 LU -- #
3 15:02.18 SUSKA Monika KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU --
100 m M
1 s 2 10.89 DZIKOWSKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U20 LU +0.2 I #
2 s 2 11.00 MAZOWIECKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U20 LU +0.2 II B.D. # 1
3 s 2 11.10 CZERWIŃSKI Jacek MKS Start Lublin # 89 U20 LU +0.2 II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek Z/4161/11 2011 BEZ
4 s 2 11.15 MARCZYK Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U20 LU +0.2 II #
300 m M
1 35.84 DAC Marek AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U18 LU -- B.D. B.D. B.D. # BEZ
2 36.72 SIKORA Jakub MKS Start Lublin # 92 U18 LU -- LIS Stanislaw WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # BEZ
3 37.43 BORUCKI Łukasz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU -- #
600 m M
1 1:23.78 SEREJ Paweł MKS Agros Chełm # 90 U20 LU -- #
2 1:24.02 KOWALCZYK Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy # 90 U20 LU -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 1:27.92 PASIECZNY Ernest MKS Agros Chełm # 92 U18 LU -- #
1000 m M
1 2:34.87 SZUSTOWICZ Krystian AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U20 LU -- #
2 2:35.30 ŻYDEK Kamil MKS Agros Chełm # 89 U20 LU -- #
3 2:36.37 WYBRANOWSKI Paweł KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU -- #
5 2:38.32 BUCZAK Rafał KS Agros Zamość # 92 U18 LU -- B.D. # 2
2000 m M
1 5:33.03 BUCZAK Tomasz KS Agros Zamość # 89 U20 LU --
2 5:35.13 STEC Jarosław KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U20 MA --
3 5:54.87 MAŁYSZEK Sebastian KS Agros Zamość # 91 U18 LU --
4 6:17.93 PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 U20 LU -- B.D. BEZ
5000 m M
1 15:12.65 NOWOGRODZKI Dawid KS Agros Zamość # 88 U23 LU II
2 15:29.73 MARZEC Stanisław Natura Nałęczów 62 Masters LU III MARUSZECZKO Nina 3
3 16:10.04 PIECH Kacper WKS Wawel Kraków # 90 U20 MA III
Wzwyż M
1 1.70 KOZIEŁ Paweł KS Wisła Puławy # 91 U18 LU --
W dal M
1 7.01 PASZCZUK Bartosz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U20 LU +0.5 II #
3 6.81 RENTFLEJSZ Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U18 MZ +0.3 II B.D. # 3
4 6.68 BACZKOWSKI Michał MKS Start Lublin # 91 U18 LU +0.4 III WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # Z/4195/11 2013 BEZ
5 6.56 STACHÓW Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U16 LU +0.7 III B.D. # 2
Trójskok M
1 14.70 FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil KS Agros Zamość # 88 U23 LU +0.8 II
Kula (5) M
1 14.16 BEDENAK Emil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU III
Kula (6) M
1 14.68 WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid MKS Start Lublin # 89 U20 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # Z/4189/11 2011 2
Dysk (1) M
1 41.13 SZALAST Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U16 LU III B.D. 1
2 39.92 WIŚNIECKI Adrian MKS Świdnik 93 U16 LU IV
Dysk (1.75) M
1 44.98 WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid MKS Start Lublin # 89 U20 LU II WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # Z/4189/11 2011 2
Młot (5) M
1 47.59 BOROWIEC Dominik MKS Start Lublin # 92 U18 LU IV WIEJAK Izydor B.D. Z/4159/11 2013 2
2 40.40 KŁOS Eryk KS Wisła Puławy # 92 U18 LU IV #
Chód 5 km M
1 21:46.53 WIATER Tomasz KS Agros Zamość # 90 U20 LU --
2 22:05.72 KUSZNERUK Jakub MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 92 U18 LU --
3 23:58.69 MOŚCICKI Rafał MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 91 U18 LU --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3246619701385 sekund