Łódź 12.02.2021 ORLEN Cup Łódź |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.23 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | Sen | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.38 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.43 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.46 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | Sen | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.52 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 7.53 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U23 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 7.73 | RADZIVANIUK Krystsina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.40 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 7.43 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.51 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U23 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 7.55 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 7.56 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 7.69 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.22 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | Sen | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.33 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.35 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.42 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.53 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U23 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.05 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.23 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 8.70 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U23 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | |||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.81 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.91 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.38 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 8.54 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.57 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 24.63 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.01 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.26 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.34 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.55 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.84 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Masters | PD | M | KN SKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.84 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U23 | PK | M | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | Sen | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | Sen | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 6.70 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 6.71 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 6.74 | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | Sen | WP | -- | KN SKN | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 6.80 | ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U23 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | Z/2667/18 | 2024 | M | KNF KN SKN | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 6.86 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | Sen | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 6.86 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 1 | 6.91 | STUDNICKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | SKN | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 6.74 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | Sen | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 6.83 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 6.91 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 6.93 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 6.93 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2001 | U23 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.66 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.66 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.70 | ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U23 | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur | Z/2667/18 | 2024 | M | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.71 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | Sen | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
f | 1 | DQ | SIUDA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | Sen | WP | -- | KN SKN | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.75 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.76 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.84 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | SKN | |||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 7.89 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | SKN | ||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.17 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Natan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U23 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/2964/16 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||
8 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.20 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.75 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.12 | MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/5567/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.25 | BUJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U23 | OP | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. B.D. | Z/2877/15 | 2024 | M | ZKN SKN | |||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 8.31 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 8.39 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.73 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.73 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.75 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.72 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.83 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.32 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.16 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.10 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.71 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.74 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.63 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.74 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U23 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.91111302375793 sekund |