Bydgoszcz 04 - 05.06.2016 16. Europejski Festiwal Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.52 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.61 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.75 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.58 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.62 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.62 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | M | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.18 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.19 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.40 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.50 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.56 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +2.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.56 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.63 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.75 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 1 | 55.44 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 1 | 55.68 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 55.83 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 56.81 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 1 | 57.01 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | 21 | s | 1 | 57.02 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 22 | s | 1 | 59.30 | CHALECKA Laura | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.51 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.64 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.73 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 53.82 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 54.56 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | I | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 54.80 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 52.43 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 52.83 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 52.84 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 3 | 53.57 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | M | # | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 3 | 54.01 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:16.28 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:17.50 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | M | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:26.78 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:27.04 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:28.07 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:31.39 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:31.59 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U18 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | |||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:35.62 | FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:40.70 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.01 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +2.4 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.72 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.94 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | +2.4 | I | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 14.18 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +2.4 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 14.45 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +2.4 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.66 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.77 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.83 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 59.15 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 59.63 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 10.41 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.8 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.41 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.8 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.53 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | M | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 10.59 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | M | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 10.21 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | +1.8 | MM | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 10.41 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 10.41 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.43 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 10.65 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.37 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.2 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.40 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.2 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.47 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.48 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.53 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.59 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.59 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | +1.2 | M | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.92 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | Sen | KP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 46.81 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 47.26 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 47.63 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 47.68 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 48.00 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 48.07 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 48.11 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 48.52 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 1 | 49.60 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 46.50 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 46.57 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 46.88 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 46.96 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:53.58 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:54.46 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:54.69 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:55.56 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:01.14 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:01.90 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | CZUBASZEK Jarosław # | Z/2264/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:05.09 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:48.63 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:49.42 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:49.70 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:50.06 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:50.14 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:50.67 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | I | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:51.16 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:51.58 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | ||||||
9 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:54.84 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:00.07 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.91 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +3.0 | M | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.05 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +3.0 | M | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 14.11 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | +3.0 | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 14.16 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +3.0 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 14.43 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +3.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.62 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.95 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:40.80 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:58.90 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KARWIŃSKI Michał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.40 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.20 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin | 1983 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.20 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | M | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.80 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.80 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.67 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +2.3 | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.54 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.14 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.58 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.83 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.17 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.98 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.88 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.75 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.48 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 81.71 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 76.44 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 67.42 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2673990726471 sekund |