Siedlce 04.06.2016 16. Memoriał Henryka Guta |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.89 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.93 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.93 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.45 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.61 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.95 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.03 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.84 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | +1.5 | III | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.95 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | III | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.21 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.79 | MAŁYSZKO Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.41 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.56 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.63 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.38 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.34 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | +0.3 | III | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 26.42 | JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 26.21 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.4 | II | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.45 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.25 | STELMASZCZYK Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | B.D. OBROCKI Bogdan | , Z/1600/14 | , 2022 | 3 | |||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.70 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 29.26 | MAŁYSZKO Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.63 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.85 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 59.47 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 60.25 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 61.35 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 63.92 | RACZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 55.95 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U16 | LU | I | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 60.82 | DĘBSKA Aleksandra | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/2060/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 62.47 | MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/5015/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:20.20 | HAPUNOWICZ Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:20.82 | SZATECKA Adrianna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:23.69 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:26.08 | BRELA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/2319/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:29.83 | MIROSŁAW Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:32.63 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:33.59 | FILIPEK Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:41.18 | KŁOPOTOWSKA-SAWA Mariola | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | Z/0203/12 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:44.73 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:52.20 | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:53.91 | SOBICZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał B.D. | Z/2208/15 | 2018 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:04.16 | BRODOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:06.33 | CZYŻOWSKA Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TERCJAK Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.46 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.35 | SZEWCZUK Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.63 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.83 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.89 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | I | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.94 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.05 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.06 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 11.13 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.09 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.12 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.16 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.34 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.50 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.52 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 11.62 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.59 | HOŁUB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -2.1 | III | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 11.62 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | -2.1 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 11.63 | CYGLER Robert | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -2.1 | III | B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr | , Z/1382/12 | , 2024 | 3 | |||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 11.63 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -2.1 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 11.79 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.1 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4211/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 12.17 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.1 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1562/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 12.61 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Emil | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 28 | s | 3 | 12.92 | SYSIK Michał | IKS Siedlce | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 11.60 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 11.75 | BOROWSKI Mateusz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -0.4 | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz ŚLIWKA Rafał # | , Z/0023/16 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 12.13 | STRYJECKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 12.45 | OKNIŃSKI Hubert | IKS Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 12.80 | HUSAREK Piotr | IKS Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 4 | 13.30 | JASTRZĘBSKI Adrian | IKS Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.32 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.36 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 22.13 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 22.39 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.00 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 22.04 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.06 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.08 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 22.78 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 22.53 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.13 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 23.29 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 23.68 | BOROWSKI Mateusz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz ŚLIWKA Rafał # | , Z/0023/16 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 23.88 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1562/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 22.83 | HOŁUB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | -1.3 | III | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 23.49 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4211/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 24.76 | STRYJECKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 26.82 | JASTRZĘBSKI Adrian | IKS Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 5 | 23.37 | ZIELIŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 5 | 23.55 | HANNOUSH Dany | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -1.8 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 5 | 23.66 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | Sen | LU | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 5 | 25.65 | OKNIŃSKI Hubert | IKS Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 5 | 25.94 | HUSAREK Piotr | IKS Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.48 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.97 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.08 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 50.69 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 50.87 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 49.73 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 50.59 | ŚLĄZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 50.85 | RYCHCIK Marcin | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 50.92 | BRZOST Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4205/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 51.29 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 51.92 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 50.35 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 51.80 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 53.24 | KRAMAR Lubomir | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 54.02 | MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 50.28 | MOSKWIAK Paweł | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/1512/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 51.04 | KOĆ Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:53.98 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:54.60 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | RÓŻYCKI Piotr B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:56.68 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:57.14 | JACIUK Sylwester | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0039/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.04 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:02.69 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:04.13 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:06.13 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:02.71 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2206/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:14.04 | PRZESTRZELSKI Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/5610/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:17.11 | WEREDA Bartosz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2058/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KUBAJ Dominik | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2059/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:32.75 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:40.73 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:52.30 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:55.35 | KOWALSKI Paweł | OKS Start Otwock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:55.71 | MIELEWCZYK Piotr | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/1198/11 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:06.81 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:49.34 | PUSTUŁKA Konrad | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1980 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:49.59 | NIEWCZAS Kamil | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 10:45.24 | LOTKOWSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:31.88 |
KARAŚKIEWICZ Wiktor MIECZNIKOWSKI Julian MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel RÓŻYCKI Piotr |
MUKS Płock | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. RÓŻYCKI Piotr B.D. B.D. |
Z/3078/15 Z/0519/15 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:32.39 |
ONISK Bartłomiej KAWULSKI Michał ZAPALSKI Michał WILK Michał |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
RĄCZKA Paweł |
Z/0582/15 |
2019 |
1 |
||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.21 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.85 | CIEŚLUKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.68 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.47 | OBŁĄKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.15 | BREŃSKI Dominik | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.15 | LESZCZUK Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.12 | ZAKHARIAN Kennet | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. | Z/3854/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.56 | MICHALAK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.12 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3913469314575 sekund |