Białogard 18.07.2009 XI Wieczorny Mityng Biegowy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.47 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.56 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.73 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 13.07 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 13.46 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.23 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.04 | DROZDOWSKA Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 13.63 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.08 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.64 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.65 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 13.17 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 13.20 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
14 | e | 3 | 13.93 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.02 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.24 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.40 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.43 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.77 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.85 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.16 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.70 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.54 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.75 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.51 | DROZDOWSKA Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 28.32 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.57 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 26.58 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 27.31 | BOCHEŃSKA Angelika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 29.22 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 29.60 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.71 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 27.92 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | s | 3 | 29.66 | WYSOCKA Magda | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.07 | KA¬MIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.15 | PIERÓG Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.45 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.44 | ANTOSIK Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 66.86 | GÓRECKA Patrycja | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 65.21 | PO¦NIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 66.98 | PO¦NIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 67.52 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | ŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 1996 | U14 | ZP | -- | ROMEJ Elżbieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.96 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.40 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.66 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:23.51 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.17 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:29.57 | SOBCZAK Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1985 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:33.37 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:35.07 | WŁODKOWSKA Paulina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:53.16 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:14.02 | SYKUŁA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:54.23 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:06.37 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:07.80 | DZIĘGIEL-PO¦LADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. WO¬NIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:12.44 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10:18.93 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1986 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.23 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.51 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.45 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.98 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.35 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.91 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.47 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.45 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS ŁódĽ | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.75 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | Sen | ZP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.30 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.16 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U23 | ZP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.39 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.47 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 11.71 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
19 | e | 1 | 12.06 | PIERSIŃSKI Michał | RAZ Szczecin # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | +0.4 | -- | SZYCH Robert # | Z/8583/21 | 2022 | |||||||
22 | e | 1 | 12.39 | PAZDERSKI Piotr | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.89 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.99 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U23 | ZP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.06 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | +0.7 | II | B.D. | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.21 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.32 | PŁYTNIK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 12.02 | BANASZCZYK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 11.50 | ¦LIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.3 | III | ¦LIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | e | 3 | 11.63 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
11 | e | 3 | 11.67 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
12 | e | 3 | 11.70 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
18 | e | 3 | 12.05 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
23 | e | 3 | 12.45 | BANA¦ Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
25 | e | 3 | 12.55 | PIECEK Kordian | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
14 | e | 4 | 11.86 | RYCHLIK Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
15 | e | 4 | 11.95 | POLEWIAK Kacper | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
16 | e | 4 | 12.00 | NOWAK Kacper | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
20 | e | 4 | 12.13 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
21 | e | 4 | 12.29 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
24 | e | 4 | 12.49 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.78 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.14 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.17 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.23 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.29 | PŁYTNIK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.40 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.45 | ¦LIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | III | ¦LIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.97 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.17 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | +0.8 | II | B.D. | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.47 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U23 | ZP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.72 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 23.22 | ZANIEWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 23.31 | BLUMKOWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 23.75 | DRZYMAŁA Dominik | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 24.09 | PAWELSZCZAK Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 24.14 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
18 | s | 2 | 24.53 | BANASZCZYK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 23.51 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
19 | s | 3 | 24.64 | PAWLIK Piotr | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | s | 3 | 24.71 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.71 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 23.36 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
12 | s | 4 | 23.56 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
15 | s | 4 | 24.12 | POLEWIAK Kacper | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
21 | s | 4 | 25.58 | PIECEK Kordian | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 23.08 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 23.14 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
17 | s | 5 | 24.43 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.48 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.41 | DYS Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.74 | TRˇBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.07 | JARMOŁOWICZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.49 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.68 | TOCHA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 55.30 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.52 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.13 | ZAGULAK Damian | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wie¶ Lęborska # | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/4925/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.35 | SZCZOTKA Maciej | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.23 | DEC Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.27 | BIRBACH Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:57.69 | KOWIESKI Mirosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.22 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:07.79 | MADEJSKI Przemysław | KL Iskra Białogard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:10.53 | NIEŻWIŃSKI Grzegorz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:13.33 | SKIBA Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:13.49 | WNUK Dominik | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:14.40 | RESZCZYŃSKI Kacper | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:15.50 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:59.05 | LANCMAN Michał | Fizjosport Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. GRUDZIECKI Piotr | , Z/4523/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:00.72 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:01.01 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:01.67 | SKOCELAS Grzegorz | SKLA Słupsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:09.67 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:09.89 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:12.10 | SOWIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:12.28 | GÓRECKI Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:00.56 | MILIAN Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.12 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.62 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.11 | ¦LED¬ Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.39 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.94 | WIERZBOWSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.58 | PASIEK Krzysztof | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.28 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów | 1986 | Sen | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.45 | WO¬NIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2045881748199 sekund |