Stargard Szczeciński 24.04.2010
Mityng otwarcia sezonu w rzutach
Kula (4) K
1 8.19 KIELISZEK Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
2 7.40 BIAŁOWĄS Barbara KS Żak Wałcz 93 U18 ZP --
3 6.26 WARCHOŁ Marta KS Żak Wałcz 94 U18 ZP --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 22.82 KOŻANOWSKA Magda KS Żak Wałcz 95 U16 ZP -- MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4699/11 2018 1
Dysk (1) K
1 35.94 SKOTNICKA Agata MKL Szczecin 91 U20 ZP III B.D. BEZ
3 14.19 FRĄCKOWIAK Ewa OŚ AZS Poznań # 38 Masters WP -- B.D. BEZ
Młot (3) K
1 26.92 KOŻANOWSKA Magda KS Żak Wałcz 95 U16 ZP -- MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4699/11 2018 1
Młot (4) K
1 57.59 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Białystok # 93 U18 PD I B.D. # 2
2 36.98 KOŃKO Joanna KS Żak Wałcz 94 U18 ZP IV MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/4700/11 2014 BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 42.92 ZDYBAŁ Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4495/11 2018 1
2 39.63 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
3 22.78 PASZKO Aleksandra KL Bałtyk Koszalin 95 U16 ZP -- #
4 21.51 BIAŁOWĄS Barbara KS Żak Wałcz 93 U18 ZP --
5 21.10 WARCHOŁ Marta KS Żak Wałcz 94 U18 ZP --
6 20.58 KIELISZEK Natalia LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --
Kula (4) M
1 10.37 WAŚNIEWSKI Dominik MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP -- #
Kula (5) M
5 9.74 ŚWIECHOWSKI Kamil KS Żak Wałcz 94 U18 ZP --
6 9.11 NOWAK Mariusz KS Żak Wałcz 93 U18 ZP --
Kula (7.26) M
1 17.01 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
2 16.82 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
3 13.56 ŁASZCZ Bartosz UKS Barnim Goleniów 90 U23 ZP II
4 12.47 PIOTROWSKI Robert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 66 Masters ZP III SZPAK Mieczyslaw B.D. , Z/0365/19 , 2019 BEZ
Dysk (1) M
4 33.31 MARYNOWSKI Kenneth LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP V
6 21.06 WAŚNIEWSKI Dominik MKL Szczecin # 95 U16 ZP -- #
Dysk (1.5) M
5 24.86 KOT Tomasz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 U18 ZP --
Dysk (2) M
1 51.90 MIKULICZ Michał MKL Szczecin 91 U20 ZP I #
2 51.45 BOSKO Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU I
3 50.41 WĘGRZYN Piotr LLKS Pomorze Stargard 89 U23 ZP I #
4 49.79 MROZIK Andrzej LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # Z/4961/11 2013 1
5 41.82 PIOTROWSKI Robert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 66 Masters ZP II SZPAK Mieczyslaw B.D. , Z/0365/19 , 2019 BEZ
6 32.76 RĘBISZ Grzegorz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 87 Sen ZP --
Młot (4) M
1 53.21 MARYNOWSKI Kenneth LLKS Pomorze Stargard 95 U16 ZP III
2 32.17 LASZCZYK Maciej KS Żak Wałcz 96 U16 ZP V
3 22.45 KOŻANOWSKI Piotr KS Żak Wałcz 95 U16 ZP --
Młot (5) M
2 39.54 KOT Tomasz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 94 U18 ZP --
Młot (6) M
1 48.57 BARCZAK Adrian LLKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP III
Młot (7.26) M
1 66.35 MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 87 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/2206/11 2017 1
2 58.93 GOŁDYN Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz # Z/3068/11 2019 1
3 44.66 RĘBISZ Grzegorz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 87 Sen ZP III
4 32.71 PIOTROWSKI Robert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 66 Masters ZP -- SZPAK Mieczyslaw B.D. , Z/0365/19 , 2019 BEZ
Oszczep (600) M
1 27.26 CIEŚLAK Łukasz KS Żak Wałcz 96 U16 ZP --
Oszczep (700) M
1 56.55 MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof LLKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP III #
2 47.51 JANIKOWSKI Paweł KL Bałtyk Koszalin 94 U18 ZP IV
3 33.74 NOWAK Mariusz KS Żak Wałcz 93 U18 ZP --
6 30.18 ŚWIECHOWSKI Kamil KS Żak Wałcz 94 U18 ZP --
Oszczep (800) M
1 60.40 CHMIELEWSKI Marcin MKL Szczecin 87 Sen ZP II
2 58.79 WITEK Mirosław AML Słupsk # 67 Masters PM II B.D. WITEK Mirosław # , Z/1294/19 , 2019 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.65885996818542 sekund