Kielce 27 - 28.08.2010
XIII Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZS
200 m K
1 1 s 1 25.08 NIEMCZAL Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP +2.8 II B.D. 2
1 1 s 1 25.30 BRĄGIEL Wioletta ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK +1.6 II
2 2 s 1 25.84 CAŁA Magdalena CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U20 SL +1.6 II B.D. # 2
2 2 s 1 25.84 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ +2.8 II #
3 3 s 1 26.08 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP +1.6 II B.D. # BEZ
3 3 s 1 26.14 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP +2.8 II
4 4 s 1 26.40 HELBIK Joanna LKS Pszczyna 93 U18 SL +2.8 III B.D. BEZ
4 5 s 1 26.98 BASZAK Natalia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS +1.6 III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0017/11 2012 BEZ
5 5 s 1 26.86 RYDEL Paulina MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB +2.8 III
5 6 s 1 27.28 ŁĄCZNA Emilia CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 91 U20 SL +1.6 III B.D. 3
6 7 s 1 27.45 KUCZMA Sandra LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM +2.8 IV #
7 10 s 1 27.82 KOBRYŚ Karolina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 93 U18 WP +2.8 IV
1 4 s 2 26.74 CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna MLKS Agros Żary 92 U20 LB +1.7 III #
1 6 s 2 26.97 SYNAKIEWICZ Monika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 93 U18 PM +1.3 III #
2 7 s 2 27.39 WALICZEK Agnieszka LKS Pszczyna 92 U20 SL +1.7 IV
2 8 s 2 27.52 DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U18 PD +1.3 IV #
3 9 s 2 27.71 ADAMCZYK Edyta MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA +1.3 IV B.D. BEZ
3 8 s 2 28.12 WALASZCZYK Anna ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK +1.7 IV
4 11 s 2 28.25 MUSIALIK Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 94 U18 KP +1.3 IV
4 9 s 2 29.29 CIEPLAK Paulina MLUKS Tarnów 92 U20 MA +1.7 --
5 12 s 2 28.56 BASZAK Agata SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS +1.3 -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0015/11 2012 4
6 13 s 2 29.07 SOBEK Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 94 U18 OP +1.3 --
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:16.66 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 93 U18 WN II NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0822/11 2015
1 1 s 1 2:20.70 BACZYŃSKA Karolina LKS Pszczyna 92 U20 SL III
2 2 s 1 2:20.60 HOJDA Maja KS Agros Zamość # 93 U18 LU III #
2 2 s 1 2:20.86 KAMIŃSKA Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP III
3 3 s 1 2:21.47 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU III JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2019 1
3 3 s 1 2:21.60 SKÓRA Agnieszka LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP III BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # Z/4586/11 2016 1
4 4 s 1 2:21.58 WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U20 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/4436/11 2
4 5 s 1 2:26.47 PAWŁOWSKA Marika WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP IV WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4547/11 2013 2
5 5 s 1 2:21.74 PRUDACZUK Patrycja MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU III
5 6 s 1 2:28.03 KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP IV WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # Z/4540/11 2019
6 6 s 1 2:22.65 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U20 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
6 7 s 1 2:28.24 STAWICKA Alicja LKS Lubusz Słubice 93 U18 LB IV
7 7 s 1 2:23.56 KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna PLKS Gwda Piła 92 U20 WP III
7 10 s 1 2:31.14 SERAFINOWSKA Julia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM IV
8 10 s 1 2:24.68 SODEL Kamila STS Skarżysko-Kamienna 92 U20 SK III
8 11 s 1 2:31.29 GAWLAK Ewelina LKS Pszczyna 94 U18 SL IV B.D. 1
9 16 s 1 2:52.28 STRUPIŃSKA Iwona LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 94 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/1059/11 2013 BEZ
1 8 s 2 2:23.67 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 91 U20 ZP III KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2019 M
1 4 s 2 2:26.13 MANEL Ewelina LKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP IV
2 9 s 2 2:24.03 NIEŚCIOR Paulina KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 91 U20 PK III B.D.
2 8 s 2 2:28.97 SIŁUCH Katarzyna MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU IV #
3 11 s 2 2:26.26 ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 91 U20 DS IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0007/11 2011 BEZ
3 9 s 2 2:29.32 TRZEBIATOWSKA Kamila ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 93 U18 PM IV
4 12 s 2 2:27.00 ADAMCZYK Martyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U20 PD IV
4 12 s 2 2:32.23 BRZOZOWSKA Natalia MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 93 U18 LU --
5 13 s 2 2:28.82 GOŁAWSKA Izabela MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU IV
5 13 s 2 2:33.55 BOJARSKA Karolina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 93 U18 KP --
6 14 s 2 2:30.57 JUREWICZ Irena KS Podlasie Białystok 91 U20 PD IV
6 14 s 2 2:36.33 KAZUBOWSKA Dominika LLKS Smętowo Graniczne # 94 U18 PM --
7 15 s 2 2:31.36 DĄBROWSKA Magda KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U20 PD IV
7 15 s 2 2:44.98 JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej # BEZ
8 16 s 2 2:36.27 BARAN Paulina LKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
9 17 s 2 2:55.44 STRUPIŃSKA Beata LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 92 U20 PM -- B.D. Z/2026/11 2013 BEZ
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 66.22 ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 91 U20 MA III #
1 2 s 1 67.66 TRZASKOWSKA Milena LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 94 U18 OP III ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz Z/4376/11 2012 BEZ
2 2 s 1 67.18 ŚWIETLIK Sonia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ III B.D. # 3
2 4 s 1 68.79 WSZELAK Sandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 94 U18 KP III ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek Z/3677/11 3
3 3 s 1 69.08 BIERNACKA Katarzyna MKS Siechnice # 91 U20 DS IV SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/0891/17 2019
3 5 s 1 70.02 PAWLAK Sandra UKB Szubin 94 U18 KP IV
4 6 s 1 70.74 HAJNOSZ Barbara ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK IV
4 4 s 1 71.75 SZPAKOWSKA Alicja LUKS Orneta 91 U20 WN IV
5 5 s 1 71.89 CHOCHOŁEK Monika ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK IV
5 8 s 1 72.61 HANAS Anna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM IV B.D.
1 1 s 2 67.42 BEDNAREK Ewelina MULKS MOS Sieradz 93 U18 LD III FIRLIT Roman # Z/4504/11 2012 3
2 3 s 2 68.75 JANKOWSKA Barbara MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk 94 U18 WN III B.D. # Z/4223/11 2014 2
3 7 s 2 72.35 JANKOWSKA Marlena LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U18 KP IV NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/3678/11 BEZ
4 9 s 2 73.94 WASILESKA Izaura MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk 93 U18 WN --
5 10 s 2 75.06 LEŚNIAŃSKA Martyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM --
4x400 m K
1 s 1 4:06.76 KAMIŃSKA Monika
PAWŁOWSKA Marika
NOWAK Izabela
ŚWIETLIK Sonia
Wielkopolskie 92
93
91
92
U20 WLP --
WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur

B.D.
Z/4547/11
2013
2
3
2 s 1 4:09.97 SYNAKIEWICZ Monika
TAS Adrianna
HANAS Anna
KOSTYRKA Karolina
Pomorskie 93
94
94
94
U18 POM --

B.D.

7 s 1 4:24.35 MACH Angelika
GOŁAWSKA Izabela
NIEŚCIOR Paulina
PRUDACZUK Patrycja
Lubuskie 91
92
91
92
U20 LUB -- JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D.

B.D.
Z/2650/11
2019
1

3 f 1 4:10.88 SKÓRA Agnieszka
MANEL Ewelina
KACZYŃSKA Paulina
WILKOSZ Natalia
Zachodniopomorskie 93
93
91
91
U20 ZPO -- BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D.

KRZYSIEK Zbigniew
KRZYSIEK Zbigniew
Z/4586/11
Z/4524/11
Z/4522/11
2016
2019
2016
1
M
BEZ
4 f 1 4:10.88 BASZAK Natalia
BOSIAK Patrycja
ROMASZKO Katarzyna
BROWARCZYK Agata
Dolnośląskie 92
93
91
93
U20 DOL -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław
CHORZĘPA Przemysław

CHORZĘPA Przemysław
Z/0017/11
Z/0014/11
Z/0013/11
2012
2012
2012
BEZ
1
3
5 f 1 4:14.66 ADAMCZYK Edyta
BARTNIK Natalia
CIEPLAK Paulina
SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna
Małopolskie 94
94
92
91
U20 MLP -- B.D.


BEZ
6 f 1 4:23.67 MUSIALIK Katarzyna
WSZELAK Sandra
PAWLAK Sandra
WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra
Kujawsko-Pomorskie 94
94
94
92
U20 KPO --
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek

NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka
Z/3677/11
Z/4436/11


3
2
Wzwyż K
1 2 f 1 1.63 CHODOROWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U18 PD II B.D. B.D. 2
1 1 f 1 1.70 SZKOLNICKA Gabriela MKS Osa Zgorzelec 92 U20 DS I
2 2 f 1 1.55 SUCHODOLSKA Anna UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 92 U20 LD III
2 1 f 1 1.63 PIEKARSKA Monika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 94 U18 WP II JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. Z/2387/11 2019
3 3 f 1 1.40 BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ Sonia ZLKL Zielona Góra # 92 U20 LB -- #
3 3 f 1 1.60 CZAUS Samanta MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU III #
4 4 f 1 1.55 GAJEWSKA Monika MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ III
5 5 f 1 1.45 FIGURSKA Weronika STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP IV B.D. BEZ
6 6 f 1 1.45 PAWLICKA Joanna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 93 U18 WP IV #
6 7 f 1 1.45 STÓJ Anna ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK IV
6 8 f 1 1.45 WRÓBEL Patrycja AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 94 U18 OP IV #
Trójskok K
1 f 1 11.80 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP +3.0 II JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
1 f 1 12.20 ZYŚK Małgorzata LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ +3.1 I ZGLESZEWSKI Daniel B.D. Z/4904/11 2012 2
2 f 1 11.25 WOLSKA Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U20 MA +2.1 III #
2 f 1 12.16 KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.7 I B.D. # 1
3 f 1 11.01 SZEWCZAK Katarzyna MKS Durasan Płońsk 92 U20 MZ +2.3 III
3 f 1 11.66 CICHOWLAS Paulina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +2.4 II KACZOR Mieczysław Z/2494/11 2012 3
4 f 1 10.95 WOŁEJSZO Magdalena OKLA Ostrołęka # 93 U18 MZ +2.8 III #
5 f 1 10.46 FIGURSKA Weronika STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP +0.7 IV B.D. BEZ
6 f 1 10.05 DYLĄG Oliwia ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK +2.7 --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 42.22 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS II
1 1 f 1 43.67 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 92 U20 PM I B.D. 1
2 f 1 38.97 BOK Aleksandra WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP II POLAK Mirosław Z/4533/11 2015 3
2 2 f 1 42.00 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA II TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
3 3 f 1 33.77 FROMM Natalia LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP III
3 f 1 35.25 DĄBAL Beata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS III B.D. 2
4 4 f 1 31.50 DĄBROWSKA Barbara LKS Lubusz Słubice 91 U20 LB IV
4 f 1 32.62 LABUT Martyna ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK III
5 5 f 1 29.52 MACIEJA Natalia UKS Cyprianka 91 U20 KP IV MAŃKOWSKI Edward 3
5 f 1 31.46 KOZERA Katarzyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS IV
6 f 1 30.30 CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS IV KORBUT Piotr 3
7 f 1 29.86 JAREK Monika WKS Wawel Kraków # 93 U18 MA IV B.D. 1
8 f 1 29.65 KUBACKA Agata MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 94 U18 KP IV
9 f 1 29.41 KISIEL Martyna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM IV #
10 f 1 26.80 BOSEK Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS --
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.33 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 U20 WP +1.9 M GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2019 M
1 1 s 1 22.07 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 93 U18 LU +3.1 II #
2 2 s 1 22.35 ZRADA Marcin LUKS Orneta 92 U20 WN +1.9 II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/4863/11 2011 2
2 2 s 1 22.35 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +3.1 II RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4587/11 2019 1
3 3 s 1 22.38 SZYDEL Piotr LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +3.1 II
3 3 s 1 22.62 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U20 SL +1.9 II B.D. # BEZ
4 4 s 1 22.59 KOMUDA Artur WLKS Nowe Iganie # 94 U18 MZ +3.1 II
4 4 s 1 22.71 BIELA Sebastian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP +1.9 II #
5 7 s 1 22.94 KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP +3.1 III #
5 5 s 1 23.45 KUJAWA Michał PLKS Gwda Piła 92 U20 WP +1.9 III
6 8 s 1 23.00 WITKOWSKI Adam RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U18 MZ +3.1 III #
7 10 s 1 23.09 HELBIK Błażej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +3.1 III #
1 5 s 2 22.84 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP +1.2 III B.D. B.D. # 2
1 6 s 2 23.55 DYJECIŃSKI Adrian LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U20 KP +3.1 III WIERZBICKI Dariusz B.D. Z/3680/11 BEZ
2 6 s 2 22.86 PRYLEWSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 93 U18 KP +1.2 III
2 7 s 2 23.65 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot # 92 U20 PM +3.1 IV B.D. # 2
3 9 s 2 23.05 GUC Dominik LLKS Gubin 93 U18 LB +1.2 III
3 8 s 2 23.84 OSZEK Paweł LKS Pszczyna 91 U20 SL +3.1 IV
4 11 s 2 23.24 SOSNOWSKI Tomasz KL Bałtyk Koszalin # 93 U18 ZP +1.2 III
4 9 s 2 23.98 MACIASZEK Mariusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 91 U20 DS +3.1 IV
5 12 s 2 23.31 MATEJA Kamil SL Olimpia Poznań # 93 U18 WP +1.2 III
6 13 s 2 23.44 GAJDA Marcin ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK +1.2 III
7 15 s 2 23.46 KEDWES Paweł LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP +1.2 III B.D. 3
8 22 s 2 24.30 JASIŃSKI Paweł KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U18 PD +1.2 IV B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D.
1 14 s 3 23.44 WILCZKO Mariusz KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U18 PD +1.9 III #
2 16 s 3 23.56 BEDNARZ Patryk KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 94 U18 MA +1.9 III B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # , Z/2032/11 , 2019
3 17 s 3 23.58 DĄBROWSKI Marcin MUKS Szok Bojanowo 94 U18 WP +1.9 III
4 18 s 3 23.64 ZIELONKA Jakub SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS +1.9 IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0006/11 2012 3
5 19 s 3 23.91 KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLMKS Orlęta Radom 94 U18 MZ +1.9 IV
6 20 s 3 24.08 MICHALAK Michał ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA +1.9 IV
7 23 s 3 24.33 SKRZYPCZAK Robert WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94 U18 WP +1.9 IV POLAK Mirosław # Z/4549/11 2019 2
8 26 s 3 24.78 OSTROWSKI Piotr MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA +1.9 --
1 21 s 4 24.27 NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech LKS Lubusz Słubice 94 U18 LB +1.7 IV
2 24 s 4 24.43 GÓRKIEWICZ Michał LKS Kłos Olkusz 93 U18 MA +1.7 -- MENTLEWICZ Janusz B.D. # Z/5177/11 2016 BEZ
3 25 s 4 24.72 GŁOWACKI Karol MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 94 U18 LU +1.7 -- #
4 27 s 4 25.43 STUDZIŃSKI Tomasz SKS Sokół Malbork 94 U18 PM +1.7 -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/3558/11 2011 BEZ
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:55.26 ZAWADZKI Mariusz MUKL Brodnica 91 U20 KP II B.D. # 2
1 3 s 1 1:59.08 BAŃKA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 93 U18 KP III
2 2 s 1 1:55.45 GRESCHUTZ Thomas LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 92 U20 OP II B.D. BEZ
2 4 s 1 1:59.28 WRÓBEL Patryk WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 94 U18 DS III
3 3 s 1 1:56.12 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U20 SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. # Z/4333/11 2019 2
3 5 s 1 1:59.74 MISA Bartłomiej LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP III B.D. # BEZ
4 4 s 1 1:57.17 TRĄBSKI Przemysław PLKS Gwda Piła 91 U20 WP III
4 6 s 1 1:59.98 JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U18 PD III DĄBROWSKI Tomasz # Z/0796/11 2019 2
5 5 s 1 1:57.83 KWAPICH Piotr LLKS Gubin 92 U20 LB III
5 8 s 1 2:00.89 PIWOWAR Stanisław ULKS Technik Trzcinica 93 U18 PK III B.D. BEZ
6 7 s 1 1:59.59 HURMAN Piotr AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP III
6 9 s 1 2:01.81 CIECIERSKI Damian ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 94 U18 PM III
7 10 s 1 2:01.90 NITKA Maciej RKS Łódź # 93 U18 LD III
8 12 s 1 2:02.60 ROGALA Patryk MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS IV
9 13 s 1 2:02.72 FILIPIAK Konrad LKS Pomorze Stargard 93 U18 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4519/11 2013 3
10 17 s 1 2:07.55 KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB -- ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/1813/11 2014 3
1 1 s 2 1:56.24 KULKA Szymon LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 93 U18 PD II B.D. # Z/2485/11 2019
1 6 s 2 1:58.97 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 91 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
2 2 s 2 1:57.55 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM III MAZERSKI Bartosz # Z/0610/11 2016 1
2 8 s 2 2:00.16 SZCZEPANEK Paweł LKS Pomorze Stargard 92 U20 ZP III
3 7 s 2 2:00.26 GIL Waldemar UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP III
3 9 s 2 2:00.28 MACJON Marcin MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP III
4 10 s 2 2:01.42 MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA III KOLODZIEJ Roman # BEZ
4 11 s 2 2:02.22 DANILCZUK Maciej KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U18 PD IV
5 11 s 2 2:01.99 BOLEK Daniel ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK III
5 14 s 2 2:02.74 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U18 PD IV CHYLIŃSKI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2019 2
6 15 s 2 2:02.75 PIOTROWSKI Piotr LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U18 OP IV ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # Z/4374/11 2017 1
6 12 s 2 2:02.92 PEK Daniel UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 U20 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3509/11 2019 BEZ
7 16 s 2 2:03.60 JAWOROWSKI Rafał UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 93 U18 MZ IV WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/0424/12 2012 4
8 18 s 2 2:07.62 BRATKOWSKI Marek LKS Lubusz Słubice 94 U18 LB --
9 19 s 2 2:11.44 SZPAJCHER Zbigniew LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U18 PM --
10 20 s 2 2:12.61 PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 94 U18 PM --
11 21 s 2 2:13.11 MAKIŁA Mikołaj LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 94 U18 PM --
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:53.32 OSSOWSKI Jakub MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 92 U20 KP III
1 1 s 1 9:02.21 MATUSZCZAK Rafał LLKS Osowa Sień 94 U18 LB III ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/1807/11 2017 1
2 2 s 1 8:53.85 DOROŻYŃSKI Szymon AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP III DRACZYŃSKI Adam # Z/4769/11 2019 3
2 2 s 1 9:02.83 KONIECZEK Dawid WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP III WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4541/11 2016 1
3 3 s 1 8:56.40 FILIPIAK Michał LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # 91 U20 OP III #
3 3 s 1 9:03.49 PUŚCIŃSKI Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U18 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/2637/11 3
4 4 s 1 8:58.68 HOŁOWIENKO Karol KS Podlasie Białystok 91 U20 PD III B.D.
4 4 s 1 9:05.27 BYLICA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 93 U18 KP III
5 5 s 1 8:59.24 LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel MUKL Brodnica 92 U20 KP III
5 5 s 1 9:12.93 BELGRAU Szymon MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP III NOWICKI Bartosz # Z/3916/11 2019
6 6 s 1 9:02.72 KAWIK Tomasz TL ROW Rybnik # 91 U20 SL III B.D. B.D. # Z/4750/11 2017 3
6 6 s 1 9:17.30 ŻYCHSKI Marcin UKS Wiking Rychnowy 94 U18 PM IV #
7 7 s 1 9:03.38 KAMIŃSKI Patryk MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U20 PM III B.D. 2
7 7 s 1 9:21.46 ZAMIELSKI Paweł LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 93 U18 DS IV #
8 8 s 1 9:11.15 CHODUN Piotr MKS Żak Biała Podlaska 92 U20 LU III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
8 8 s 1 9:22.95 PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 94 U18 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. Z/4530/11 2018 BEZ
9 9 s 1 9:15.18 KIKOWSKI Mariusz MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD IV ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4263/11 2012 3
9 9 s 1 9:23.82 STEFANIAK Dawid PLKS Gwda Piła 93 U18 WP IV
10 10 s 1 9:23.97 MICHALAK Mateusz LKS Maraton Turek 93 U18 WP IV #
10 10 s 1 9:26.01 LEOŃCZUK Andrzej KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U20 PD IV CHYLIŃSKI Romuald # Z/4841/11 2019 3
11 11 s 1 9:32.97 WICKOWSKI Dariusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK IV
11 11 s 1 9:33.17 KLUBA Marcin ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA IV B.D. BEZ
12 12 s 1 9:37.68 WOSTAL Aleksander LLKS Osowa Sień # 92 U20 LB IV ORŁOWSKI Andrzej B.D. Z/2297/11 2016 3
12 12 s 1 9:39.43 DERDOWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM IV MYKOWSKI Jerzy Z/4365/11 2019 3
13 13 s 1 9:43.49 JANUSZEK Artur LKS Kłos Olkusz 94 U18 MA IV
13 13 s 1 9:46.46 ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof PLKS Gwda Piła 91 U20 WP IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/4298/11 2016 3
14 14 s 1 9:56.48 PRZEPIÓRKA Jacek LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 93 U18 PM IV
14 14 s 1 10:09.33 LEWANDOWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 92 U20 PM IV
15 15 s 1 10:10.84 SMĘDOWSKI Paweł GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # 94 U18 PK -- LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # Z/2486/11 2019 2
15 15 s 1 10:14.54 PTAK Michał LUKS Podium Kup 92 U20 OP --
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 55.25 OLIWA Jakub LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB II
2 2 s 1 56.18 KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS III
3 3 s 1 57.12 MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP III
4 4 s 1 58.45 SOBOŃ Dawid UKS WiR Łopuszno 93 U18 SK III
5 6 s 1 59.62 WILGOCKI Jacek KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U18 PD IV
1 5 s 2 58.67 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP IV JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
2 7 s 2 59.90 CIEŚLA Przemysław LKS Brzezina Osiek # 94 U18 MA IV #
3 8 s 2 60.45 CHOJNACKI Maciej MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS IV
4 9 s 2 65.75 WOŁEK Mateusz STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP -- TOBOŁA Roman # BEZ
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 54.08 KRUPA Damian SL Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP I B.D. M
2 2 s 1 54.34 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U20 MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
3 3 s 1 56.90 ORZOŁ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP III #
4 4 s 1 57.35 KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 91 U20 DS III
5 5 s 1 58.04 WOŹNIAK Piotr SKLA Sopot # 91 U20 PM III #
6 6 s 1 58.74 PATERAK Mateusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP III #
7 7 s 1 60.10 PIERÓG Paweł MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP IV PIERÓG Paweł Z/3320/11 2019
8 8 s 1 62.10 JUSZKIEWICZ Marek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 92 U20 OP -- #
4x400 m M
1 s 1 3:27.48 RONOWICZ Mateusz
OLSZEWSKI Kamil
ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz
PRYLEWSKI Mateusz
Kujawsko-Pomorskie 91
92
91
93
U20 KPO -- B.D. B.D.


3
2 s 1 3:32.79 BRZESKI Karol
ROGIEWICZ Andrzej
HERING Mateusz
CIECIERSKI Damian
Pomorskie 93
93
91
94
U20 POM --
MAZERSKI Bartosz
ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław
Z/0610/11
Z/4205/11
2016
2011
1
BEZ
3 s 1 3:33.08 WILCZKO Mariusz
JANKOWSKI Andrzej
JASIŃSKI Paweł
MAJAK Tomasz
Podlskie 94
93
93
93
U18 POD --
DĄBROWSKI Tomasz
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D.
Z/0796/11
2019
2

4 s 1 3:33.70 HONKOWICZ Marcin
BOLEK Daniel
PIWOWAR Stanisław
GAJDA Marcin
Podkarpackie 93
92
93
93
U20 PDK --

B.D.
BEZ
5 s 1 3:35.80 OSTROWSKI Piotr
POTOK Daniel
IWANIEC Mariusz
MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz
Małopolskie 94
93
92
91
U20 MLP --


KOLODZIEJ Roman
BEZ
1 s 2 3:25.14 ORZOŁ Bartłomiej
JUSZKIEWICZ Marek
MACIASZEK Mariusz
PAWLUK Mateusz
Dolnośląskie 95
92
91
92
U20 DOL --


B.D.
BEZ
2 s 2 3:25.72 PATERAK Mateusz
GRESCHUTZ Thomas
WRÓBEL Patryk
HURMAN Piotr
Opolskie 91
92
94
91
U20 OPL --
B.D.

BEZ
3 s 2 3:25.91 DĄBROWSKI Marcin
TRĄBSKI Przemysław
STACHOWSKI Rafał
MAURY Mateusz
Wielkopolskie 94
91
91
92
U20 WLP --

MARMUR Stanisław B.D.
Z/4333/11
2019
2
4 s 2 3:44.55 ZRADA Marcin
WOŹNIAK Piotr
APACKI Mateusz
SOSNOWSKI Tomasz
Warmińsko-Mazurskie 92
91
92
93
U20 WMZ -- MAKOWSKI Leszek

B.D.
Z/4863/11
2011
2
2
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 1.89 PUCHLIK Michał KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U18 PD III B.D. 3
1 f 1 1.91 WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU III #
2 2 f 1 1.86 NASIŁOWSKI Andrzej WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ III
2 f 1 1.91 STARSZEWSKI Arkadiusz PLKS Gwda Piła 92 U20 WP III
3 f 1 1.85 WOJDYŁA Karol MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 92 U20 DS III B.D. 3
3 3 f 1 1.86 SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 2
4 4 f 1 1.80 JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U18 PD IV #
4 f 1 1.85 PIECZARKA Patryk MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 92 U20 DS III
5 5 f 1 1.80 FLEJTERSKI Mariusz UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno 93 U18 LD IV
6 7 f 1 1.75 DZIEDZIC Mateusz LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 94 U18 OP IV #
7 6 f 1 1.75 KADŁUBEK Jarosław LUKS Dwójka Namysłów 94 U18 OP IV
8 8 f 1 1.70 NOGAL Kamil MLKL Płock 93 U18 MZ --
9 9 f 1 1.65 JENDRASZCZYK Paweł STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U18 ZP --
Trójskok M
  f 1 13.17 JAGUSCH Miłosz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP +1.9 IV #
  f 1 13.97 KUCH Andrzej UMLKS START Wieruszów # 91 U20 LD +1.4 III B.D. # Z/4261/11 2019 1
1 f 1 13.71 MIELCAREK Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP +2.8 III
1 f 1 13.99 KUCH Andrzej UMLKS START Wieruszów # 91 U20 LD +2.6 III B.D. # Z/4261/11 2019 1
2 f 1 13.68 GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir AZS Łódź # 94 U18 LD +2.0 III SADACH Aneta # Z/4506/11 2019 1
2 f 1 13.69 PAWŁOWSKI Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 92 U20 DS +1.7 III
3 f 1 13.36 JAGUSCH Miłosz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP +2.2 III #
3 f 1 13.59 KONOPSKI Radosław MKS Osa Zgorzelec 91 U20 DS +1.7 III #
4 f 1 12.93 SOKULSKI Jakub ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK +1.2 IV
4 f 1 13.35 SMOLAK Jacek WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ +3.1 III
5 f 1 12.75 FIGAT Piotr MKS Durasan Płońsk 93 U18 MZ +2.0 IV
5 f 1 12.82 DZIWNIEL Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB +2.3 IV
6 f 1 12.45 WRÓBLEWSKI Michał MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP +1.9 -- #
7 f 1 11.71 MALINOWSKI Alan STS Pomerania Szczecinek 94 U18 ZP +1.5 -- #
8 f 1 11.28 FLAK Gracjan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM +2.1 --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 1 f 1 56.76 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń # 93 U18 KP I HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M
2 2 f 1 49.17 BARAN Marcin ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS II
3 3 f 1 49.10 BASTEK Igor OKLA Ostrołęka # 94 U18 MZ II KWIATKOWSKI Marek STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/0184/11 2018 2
4 4 f 1 47.17 PRZYBYSZ Lubomir LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 93 U18 WP II
5 5 f 1 44.20 FURTEK Michał KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U18 PD III B.D. #
6 6 f 1 41.15 MACIEJEWSKI Maciej MKS Zduńska Wola # 93 U18 LD III
7 7 f 1 41.01 ŁABIENIEC Patryk KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U18 PD III B.D. 1
8 8 f 1 34.32 SZYLAK Sergiusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 94 U18 PK -- WŁADYKA Jacek Z/2217/11 2013 BEZ
9 9 f 1 25.75 GRAJEWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U18 PM --
10 10 f 1 23.15 CHLEBOWSKI Mikołaj UKS Cyprianka 94 U18 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Edward 5
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 47.15 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 91 U20 MZ II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
2 f 1 45.58 GRZYWACZ Tomasz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK II WŁADYKA Jacek Z/2220/11 2014 BEZ
3 f 1 45.46 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U20 MZ II
4 f 1 44.47 BARSZCZEWSKI Łukasz LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 92 U20 PD II
5 f 1 43.87 BALCERSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ III
6 f 1 43.07 SKOTARCZAK Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP III B.D. 3
7 f 1 37.23 WEISER Grzegorz LKS Lubusz Słubice 92 U20 LB IV
8 f 1 33.61 PACZKOWSKI Adrian MKS Zduńska Wola # 91 U20 LD IV
9 f 1 27.51 PARTYKA Dawid LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 92 U20 PM --
Chód 10 km M
1 1 s 1 52:24.26 BUKŁAHO Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U20 PD IV
2 2 s 1 54:27.91 GOŁAWSKI Adam WLKS Nowe Iganie # 93 U18 MZ IV
3 3 s 1 54:39.63 WERNER Robert LKS Maraton Turek 94 U18 WP IV
4 4 s 1 57:21.99 PIEŃKOWSKI Wiesław WLKS Nowe Iganie # 92 U20 MZ --
5 5 s 1 58:35.03 KULZA Jacek PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP --
6 6 s 1 59:51.24 KANTORSKI Michał LKS Olimpic Szczecin 93 U18 ZP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.0647950172424 sekund