Poznań 04.06.2016 Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + el.sztafet do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.86 |
SMOLEŃ Kaja LÄCHELE Susane ADAMEK Patrycja ADAMEK Klaudia |
KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 2000 1999 1999 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
, Z/1473/15 Z/0191/15 |
, 2023 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.18 |
KARPICKA Monika WÓJS Marika SZKUDLAR Klaudia KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.08 |
JELIŃSKA Karina MICHALSKA Sandra RĄCZKA Julia STĘPIEŃ Karolina |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
|
|||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:58.94 |
MESZYŃSKA Anna WIEDERA Dominika ADAMEK Patrycja LÄCHELE Susane |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon |
, Z/1473/15 |
, 2023 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:14.47 |
HOFMAN Maria HOFMAN Marta LISIECKA Maria GARASZ Magdalena |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 1999 2000 2000 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 44.86 |
BOGUSKI Kamil POZORSKI Patryk DZIEDZIECH Miłosz KARNIA Kornel |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 46.00 |
MACHOŃSKI Jakub LEONARCZYK Sebastian WOŻNIKIEWICZ Tobiasz PILAWSKI Maciej |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 1999 2000 2000 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/2384/16 |
2019 |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:28.85 |
KARNIA Kornel POZORSKI Patryk WIŚNIEWSKI Damian MOKWA Karol |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
CZUBASZEK Jarosław |
Z/2264/15 |
2024 |
3 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:30.78 |
SARNOWSKI Daniel KOSTYSIAK Piotr NAWROT Mikołaj WALCZAK Marcin |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. |
Z/0793/15 |
2024 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:31.75 |
LOSY Bartosz RYCHTER Przemysław BOROWSKI Dawid JANKOWSKI Tomasz |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
WOSIEK Jacek B.D. WALCZAK Katarzyna |
Z/2413/15 Z/0837/15 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:35.65 |
MACHOŃSKI Jakub DUDZIAK Piotr WOLTMAN Jakub BĄK Maciej |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/2384/16 |
2019 |
|||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.3436758518219 sekund |