Zamość 18.05.2011 Otwarte Mistrzostwa województwa lubelskiego LZS w LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.26 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.88 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.90 | SZCZĘK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.97 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.94 | ŚLIWA Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.51 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.37 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.93 | DZIADURA Agnieszka | SKB Kraśnik | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.86 | PALUCH Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.20 | OKOŃ Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 14.29 | CARYK Karolina | LUKS Aster Tomaszów Lubelski | 1993 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 14.05 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 14.07 | BIAŁA Agata | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 14.32 | SADOWSKA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 14.42 | CZUBA Ewelina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 14.94 | MAJ Małgorzata | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 15.05 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Karolina Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 15.42 | SOLIS Karolina | SKB Kraśnik | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.80 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | I | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.81 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.44 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | III | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 27.19 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 27.23 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 29.14 | SADOWSKA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 30.16 | POGORZELSKA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 31.58 | SADOWSKA Aleksandra | SKB Kraśnik | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 26.68 | ŚLIWA Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 27.69 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 28.24 | DZIADURA Agnieszka | SKB Kraśnik | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 28.35 | PALUCH Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 28.75 | BIAŁA Agata | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 28.98 | CZUBA Kamila | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 29.27 | MALEC Małgorzata | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 29.99 | IWANIUK Beata | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 29.96 | SADOWSKA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 30.40 | DZIURA Justyna | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 30.62 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 66.21 | DZIURA Agata | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 72.02 | LIZUT Anna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 66.94 | MALEC Małgorzata | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 70.61 | PRZECH Karolina | SKB Kraśnik | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 72.24 | DRYŁA Monika Edyta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 67.09 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 78.72 | SZCZERBIAK Sara | ULKS Krokus Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 67.29 | LIPCZAK Marta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 68.29 | KUBIŚ Monika | SKB Kraśnik | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 69.57 | SADOWSKA Magdalena | SKB Kraśnik | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 69.73 | KUPKA Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 63.62 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 64.60 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Eliza | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 70.92 | DZIURA Justyna | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 68.56 | SOJA Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 69.73 | MIELNICZUK Magda | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 71.76 | CHODUN Joanna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U14 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 4 | 79.25 | POKRYWKA Aleksandra | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:21.85 | PALUCH Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:22.36 | HOJDA Maja | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:31.48 | KULIK Ewelina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:37.07 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Iga | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:41.21 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:46.21 | MIELCAREK Beata | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:54.54 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:55.51 | GRZESIK Agnieszka | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:40.16 | LEWKOWICZ Marlena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:07.54 | PALUCH Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:20.33 | MAŚLOCH Patrycja | SKB Kraśnik | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/0701/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:36.89 | KARDAS Ilona | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PYTLOWSKA Ewelina | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BURDZY Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1996 | U16 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SZCZEPANIK Marzena | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.57 | SZCZEPANIK Marzena | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.53 | KULIK Ewelina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.49 | SKOP Wiktoria | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.07 | KARDAS Ilona | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1994 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.28 | DROŹDZIEL Marta | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.18 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.08 | KŁAK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.89 | MĄDRA Iwona | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 7.39 | ZŁOMAŃCZUK Karolina Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 6.92 | SZCZERBIAK Sara | ULKS Krokus Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 6.63 | GÓRA Katarzyna | ULKS Krokus Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.09 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 21.65 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 19.87 | KŁAK Kinga | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.03 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.89 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.40 | FUS Weronika | TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski # | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 24.35 | MĄDRA Iwona | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 23.02 | DROŹDZIEL Marta | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.22 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.42 | KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.32 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.57 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.52 | KARPIŃSKI Damian | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1994 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.91 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.04 | CHOŁODZIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.08 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.14 | PLEWIK Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.20 | POTERUCHA Aleksander | UKS ZS Nr 4 Hrubieszów | 1992 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.52 | ULAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 12.42 | KUFEL Karol | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 12.46 | PASIECZNY Ernest | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 11.35 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.21 | SZCZYPA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.00 | LENART Maciej | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.50 | POTERUCHA Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.74 | BANACH Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.45 | ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 12.20 | SZMIDT Hubert | Gimnazjum 6 Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 12.21 | KŁUS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.69 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.12 | KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.78 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.27 | PLEWIK Dariusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.30 | SZCZYPA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.75 | CHOŁODZIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 24.63 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 25.29 | KŁUS Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 27.97 | ULAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 22.95 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | III | KĘDRA Stanisław # | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 23.48 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | III | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 23.85 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 24.21 | KARPIŃSKI Damian | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1994 | U18 | LU | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 26.57 | POTERUCHA Aleksander | UKS ZS Nr 4 Hrubieszów | 1992 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 24.79 | KUFEL Karol | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 26.49 | BANACH Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 26.85 | ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.92 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.45 | GANCARZ Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.29 | PASIECZNY Ernest | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.40 | HAŁASA Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.19 | CZAJKA Sebastian | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 54.10 | ARASIMOWICZ Cezary | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 54.34 | RUDOWSKI Grzegorz | UKS LEŚNIAK Leśna Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 56.06 | WOLANIN Maciej | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 57.56 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 59.91 | BRZYSKI Paweł | LUKS Aster Tomaszów Lubelski | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 56.95 | MIELNICZUK Jakub | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 62.95 | ZEREBIEC Dawid | niest. Lublin | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 57.60 | HAŁAS VEL ŁAGODA Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 60.23 | DRABIK Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/10240/21 | 2022 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:06.79 | BUCZEK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:08.00 | MIAZGA Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:10.24 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:13.00 | ĆMIEL Jacek | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:15.74 | CZARNECKI Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:16.08 | DZIURA Tomasz | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:26.16 | GÓRNIK Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:59.43 | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1980 | Sen | LU | III | KERN Artur # | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:59.50 | WYSOKIŃSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:00.51 | ZACHARCZUK Albin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. # | Z/0513/17 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:03.68 | WÓJTOWICZ Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:04.90 | WOSZCZAK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:10.20 | NIEŚCIOR Paweł | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:16.80 | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:19.43 | WÓJTOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:27.00 | KOZAK Bartosz Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:08.10 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:28.35 | PODLECKI Sylwester | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:36.83 | HAŁAS VEL ŁAGODA Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:39.65 | MATYSIAK Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 4:05.00 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:29.52 | RYBIŃSKI Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:30.12 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:30.62 | NALEPKO Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:33.78 | MOMOT Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:40.49 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:47.53 | ULAŃSKI Rafał | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:59.09 | IWANIUK Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MIKULSKI Radosław | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.39 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.62 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.02 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.09 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1995 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.00 | SAŁEK Łukasz | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.90 | BRZYSKI Paweł | LUKS Aster Tomaszów Lubelski | 1992 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.51 | POTERUCHA Oskar | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.43 | MIAZGA Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.20 | SAŁEK Łukasz | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1993 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.19 | WÓJTOWICZ Szymon | ULKS Krokus Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.72 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.75 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.94 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.74 | MAZUR Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.52 | BULAK Krzysztof | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.85 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.48 | SZCZEPANIAK Jan | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.33 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.22 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 54.63 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.54 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 28.64 | SZCZEPANIAK Jan | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.65 | BOJAR Karol | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.06 | BOROWIEC Dominik | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor | Z/4159/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 44.47 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.55 | SZCZEPANIAK Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.57 | PUZIO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.24 | HAMERSKI Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.29 | MIKULSKI Radosław | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 34.79 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | ULKS Libero Dęblin | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6658148765564 sekund |