Łódź 29 - 30.08.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.09 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.47 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.57 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | 12.24 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 12.66 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.52 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.15 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.16 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.32 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.06 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.69 | KUZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.66 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.31 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U14 | WP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.88 | MOLEWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.71 | ZBUCKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.46 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 27.38 | BOREK Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.63 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.90 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.29 | DUDEK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.46 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.80 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.71 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.32 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.53 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.48 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.70 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.90 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 61.94 | KOWALCZYK Marta | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1992 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 59.50 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 60.09 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:12.93 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2:13.42 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:14.36 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:16.13 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:31.57 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:32.16 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
3 | 4:34.09 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:34.86 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:35.10 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:36.73 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:44.54 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 4:51.79 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 4:53.36 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 4:53.83 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 4:54.96 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 4:55.24 | MĄDRZYCKA Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
16 | 5:03.92 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 5:08.69 | PIOTROWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
18 | 5:14.15 | ROBAK Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 5:25.07 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.56 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.06 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.39 | STĘPNIK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.41 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.56 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.68 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.78 | CHANDRYSIAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.99 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.42 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.84 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.23 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.66 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.53 | STĘPNIAK Agata | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 65.60 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 66.91 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 67.56 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 72.87 | RZEPECKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:56.15 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7:02.06 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7:25.98 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 7:35.73 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 7:48.15 | ROBAK Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.59 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.50 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.50 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 2.60 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.21 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.97 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.92 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.56 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.55 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.46 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.43 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.35 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 5.30 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.24 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.15 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.87 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.40 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.34 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.15 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 11.43 | SKALSKA Jagoda | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.01 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.28 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.10 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.73 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.72 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.30 | WOJTAŚ Emilia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.84 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.68 | GRENSAM Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 31.89 | GOSPODAREK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 33.09 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 34.24 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 35.96 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 36.27 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 38.13 | KUJAWA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 38.59 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 39.89 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.04 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.95 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.71 | GOSPODAREK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U20 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.14 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 29.92 | STEFAŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.40 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.91 | KUBIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.60 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 31.32 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.16 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.95 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.73 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.11 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.54 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | 10.95 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.67 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.08 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.42 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.47 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 21.92 | WOLAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 21.97 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 25.11 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U16 | LU | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 25.50 | WÓJTOWICZ Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U16 | LU | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.29 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.26 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.50 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.70 | SZADKOWSKI Mateusz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.76 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.07 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 47.11 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 48.89 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 49.45 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 52.06 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 50.01 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 51.57 | BIŃKOWSKI Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:00.09 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:57.09 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 3:57.91 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:00.82 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:03.69 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4:05.33 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:09.96 | MIESZCZANKOWSKI Damian | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:41.58 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:45.52 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.26 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.10 | ŻABA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.57 | KUCHARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.59 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.94 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | +9.9 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.21 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.95 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.60 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.84 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.69 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:02.34 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:02.84 | OSKIERKO Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/1877/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 6:05.72 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.05 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.90 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.46 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 7.40 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.97 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.54 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 6.37 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.90 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.30 | REJENTOWICZ Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.97 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.87 | HERL Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.60 | ANASIEWICZ Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.82 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | 12.82 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 12.57 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.53 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13.58 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 44.70 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.63 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 40.42 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.30 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 56.70 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 46.38 | MIKA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.86 | KUCZYŃSKI Maurycy | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.41 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.77 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.32 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.58 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6746580600739 sekund |