Świecie 16.05.2008
Drużynowe mistrzostwa województwa młodzików
100 m K
1 s 1 12.95 ZALEWSKA Martyna MKL Toruń 94 U16 KP -1.1 III #
1 s 2 12.67 KALINOWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP -0.7 II #
300 m K
1 s 1 44.67 WÓJCIK Małgorzata GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 93 U16 KP III
1 s 2 44.62 RUSINEK Monika UKB Szubin 93 U16 KP III #
1 s 3 44.59 WIDOMSKA Anita SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 94 U16 KP III
600 m K
1 1:39.97 KUTA Bianka SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 94 U16 KP III B.D. BEZ
1000 m K
1 3:07.69 BOJARSKA Karolina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 93 U16 KP III
2 3:10.24 HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 94 U16 KP III B.D. # BEZ
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 15.56 ZDROJEWSKA Paulina MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP -0.3 III #
2 s 1 15.93 PARFIENIUK Anna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 93 U16 KP -0.3 III #
3 s 1 16.03 HULISZ Karolina BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U16 KP -0.3 III B.D. BEZ
1 s 2 17.73 JAROSZ Paulina SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 94 U16 KP +0.7 V
W dal K
1 5.14 WYSOCKA Agnieszka BKS Bydgoszcz 94 U16 KP +9.9 III #
Kula (3) K
1 12.39 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL III KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. Z/2148/11 2018 1
Dysk (0.75) K
1 35.97 KURKOWSKA Paulina UKS Lipusz 93 U16 PM III
2 31.83 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL IV KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. Z/2148/11 2018 1
3 28.37 PŁACIŃSKA Joanna SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP IV
4 27.63 FISCHER Weronika SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP V
Młot (4) K
1 56.02 JANKOWSKA Anna BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP I #
Oszczep (600) K
1 31.12 BEDNAREK Agata SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP IV
100 m M
1 11.66 DROZDOWSKI Filip MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP -0.4 III #
300 m M
1 s 1 37.32 SUSZEK Kamil UKB Szubin 93 U16 KP II
2 s 1 38.11 BAŁAJDA Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U16 KP III #
3 s 1 39.97 ZAREMBA Adam OKS Start Otwock 86 U23 MZ --
1 s 2 38.35 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U16 KP III
2 s 2 39.39 GRUBICH Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U16 KP IV #
3 s 2 39.75 GŁOWACKI Rafał MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP IV
1 s 4 39.35 HULISZ Michał CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U16 KP IV
600 m M
1 1:29.36 PUŚCIŃSKI Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U16 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # Z/2637/11 3
1000 m M
1 2:45.60 NASZKO Michał UKB Szubin # 93 U16 KP IV WOCHNA Marek # Z/4396/11 2014 3
2 2:45.61 BAŃKA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 93 U16 KP IV #
Wzwyż M
1 1.70 FILIPEK Radosław MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 93 U16 KP V
Tyczka M
1 3.80 OBREMBSKI Sławomir SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP III #
2 3.20 PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U16 KP IV LISIAK Adam # Z/2178/11 2019 M
W dal M
1 6.20 OTTO Damian BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U16 KP +9.9 IV B.D. # 3
2 6.06 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 93 U16 KP +9.9 IV MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0429/11 2019 2
3 5.78 SZUFREIDA Damian BKS Bydgoszcz 94 U16 KP +9.9 V #
4 5.74 JAGUSCH Miłosz UKS Czapla Białe Błota # 93 U16 KP +9.9 V #
Kula (4) M
1 14.57 ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP III GASSOWSKI Janusz # Z/2177/11 2014 1
2 13.86 ERNESTOWICZ Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 93 U16 KP IV
Dysk (1) M
1 44.01 SIERKO Radosław SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP III
2 42.09 ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP III GASSOWSKI Janusz # Z/2177/11 2014 1
3 40.28 ROSIŃSKI Marcin KS Wda Świecie # 93 U16 KP IV B.D. # 3
Młot (4) M
1 40.07 WEJWODA Michał BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U16 KP V
2 38.59 SZCZELASZCZYK Piotr BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U16 KP V
Młot (5) M
1 63.86 DREGER Maciej BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP II #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.74899816513062 sekund