Beijing (CHN) 22 - 30.08.2015 15. IAAF Mistrzostwa Świata |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 7 | 22.95 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
7 | 21 | p | 2 | 23.07 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 7 | w | 3 | 24.15 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | I | 966 | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 51.31 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 51.74 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 28 | e | 6 | 52.02 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | 21 | p | 2 | 51.94 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22 | e | 4 | 2:01.16 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 30 | e | 5 | 2:01.62 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 18 | p | 1 | 2:00.11 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | p | 3 | 1:58.35 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | f | 1:59.09 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
1 | 7 | w | 2 | 2:13.04 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | 921 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 13 | e | 1 | 4:05.89 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | MM | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
6 | 27 | e | 2 | 4:11.08 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
8 | 17 | e | 3 | 4:06.94 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | MM | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 17 | p | 1 | 4:16.70 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | 7 | p | 2 | 4:09.19 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
11 | 11 | p | 2 | 4:15.10 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
8 | f | 4:13.22 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 13.05 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 15 | p | 3 | 12.97 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 13 | w | 2 | 13.52 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.6 | M | 1047 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 5 | 56.51 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 43.20 |
FORKASIEWICZ Agata KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna WEDLER Weronika JESCHKE Marta |
POLSKA | 1994 1990 1989 1986 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 3:32.83 |
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja LINKIEWICZ Joanna ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1992 1994 1990 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. ROŻEJ Marek MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/0286/11 Z/0658/11 Z/3750/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | B | 1.92 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1.99 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | ||||||||||||
13 | 31 | w | B | 1.65 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | 795 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 18 | w | A | 6.08 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +1.6 | I | 874 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | A | 17.73 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
11 | f | 17.52 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
12 | 13 | w | A | 13.79 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | 780 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 75.01 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 14 | e | A | 69.53 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 17 | e | B | 68.72 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 80.85 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 28 | e | B | 56.75 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
15 | 32 | w | B | 34.66 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | 565 | |||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | f | 5948 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
48 | + | 24:18 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
47 | + | 48:52 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
38 | f | 1:39:06 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 20 | w | 2 | 11.07 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 845 | ||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 40 | e | 6 | 20.77 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | 0.0 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14 | w | 2 | 48.55 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 883 | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 4 | 1:46.25 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 5 | 1:46.62 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | ||||||||||
6 | 39 | e | 6 | 1:49.22 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | p | 1 | 1:44.97 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | p | 3 | 1:45.34 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1:46.08 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 16 | w | 1 | 4:39.31 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 685 | |||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 13.49 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | MM | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | p | 3 | 13.37 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | MM | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | w | 2 | 14.82 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 871 | ||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 48.94 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 4 | p | 2 | 48.40 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
7 | f | 49.14 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 3:00.72 |
KRAWCZUK Łukasz PIETRZAK Michał OMELKO Rafał KRZEWINA Jakub |
POLSKA | 1989 1989 1989 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 3 | 8:25.10 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
9 | f | 8:21.22 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 33 | e | A | 2.22 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | # | |||||||||
12 | 19 | w | A | 1.98 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 785 | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | A | 5.70 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 5.70 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 5.80 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 5.80 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
15 | f | 5.50 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
10 | 20 | w | B | 4.50 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 760 | |||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 24 | w | A | 7.08 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 833 | ||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | A | 20.34 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||
e | B | NM | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
6 | f | 20.82 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
11 | 24 | w | B | 13.50 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 698 | |||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | A | 65.59 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | B | 64.23 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 67.40 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 65.18 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
13 | 16 | w | A | 41.55 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 696 | |||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 78.38 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | B | 76.72 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | f | 80.88 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 78.55 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 21 | e | B | 78.91 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
9 | 18 | w | A | 54.08 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 649 | |||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | f | 7705 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | + | 23:05 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | + | 23:06 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | + | 23:08 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | + | 45:50 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | II | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | + | 45:52 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | II | ||||||||||||
15 | + | 46:04 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | + | 1:30:15 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | + | 1:30:36 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | ||||||||||||
17 | + | 1:31:40 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | + | 2:15:34 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | + | 2:17:14 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 3:49:11 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | MM | ||||||||||||
28 | f | 3:57:30 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | ||||||||||||
f | DQ | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3064839839935 sekund |