Wrocław 05.09.2010
Mityng Lekkoatletyczny - Sport i Zdrowie
100 m K
1 s 1 12.20 ZARĘBSKA Ewa OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.6 II
2 s 1 12.53 ANKERSKA Agnieszka WLKS Wrocław 89 U23 DS +1.6 II
3 s 1 12.65 KARPOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS +1.6 II
4 s 1 13.05 ROBAK Małgorzata LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS +1.6 III
5 s 1 13.09 KORZENIECKA Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS +1.6 III
6 s 1 13.25 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +1.6 IV ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # Z/1435/11 2019
7 s 1 13.33 BASZAK Natalia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS +1.6 IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0017/11 2012 BEZ
1 s 2 13.15 ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96 U16 DS 0.0 III #
2 s 2 13.42 BOROWIEC Klaudia MUKS Legnica 94 U18 DS 0.0 IV
3 s 2 13.50 KOPEĆ Aldona LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS 0.0 IV
4 s 2 13.52 SERAFIN Ewa MLKS Sokół Lubin # 95 U16 DS 0.0 IV SZCZUPAK Andrzej 4
5 s 2 13.71 TUSZAKOWSKA Laura MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS 0.0 IV
6 s 2 14.10 SZTUCKA Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS 0.0 V B.D. # 3
7 s 2 14.24 FRĄCZEK Roksana MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS 0.0 V
1 s 3 13.63 DĄBROWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS +2.1 IV B.D. # 2
2 s 3 13.70 JAROSZEWICZ Julia WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96 U16 DS +2.1 IV
3 s 3 13.73 KLOC Marta MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 92 U20 DS +2.1 IV
4 s 3 13.76 KRUPIŃSKA Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +2.1 IV
5 s 3 13.93 JARTYŚ Aleksandra MUKS Legnica 94 U18 DS +2.1 --
6 s 3 14.11 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS +2.1 V
7 s 3 14.33 ZATKA Martyna MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +2.1 V
8 s 3 14.45 BOLINGER Daria MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS +2.1 V
1 s 4 14.04 MARKIEWICZ Barbara MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +0.5 --
2 s 4 14.31 PALUCH Karolina LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS +0.5 V
3 s 4 14.37 ZARZECZNA Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.5 V
4 s 4 14.45 BOGDAN Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS +0.5 --
5 s 4 14.80 LASKOWSKA Romana LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS +0.5 -- #
6 s 4 14.90 SZLOSEK Kinga MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.5 --
1 s 5 13.71 KĘPA Karolina MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD +0.5 IV
2 s 5 14.93 KRAMEK Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.5 -- #
3 s 5 15.03 KUBERA Patrycja MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.5 --
4 s 5 15.17 WESOŁOWSKA Marta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 95 U16 DS +0.5 --
5 s 5 15.33 MATKOWSKA Ewelina MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.5 -- #
1 s 6 14.68 GÓRKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 97 U14 DS +1.1 -- #
2 s 6 15.10 SÓJKA Dżesika MKS MOS Wrocław # 97 U14 DS +1.1 --
3 s 6 15.64 MATEUSIAK Magda MLKS Echo Twardogóra 96 U16 DS +1.1 -- #
4 s 6 15.72 SMOLIS Sara MLKS Echo Twardogóra 96 U16 DS +1.1 --
5 s 6 15.75 LENIEC Karolina MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +1.1 --
200 m K
1 s 1 25.92 FRANIECZEK Justyna KS Gwardia Piła # 89 U23 WP +1.9 II MARCINIAK Roman # Z/3752/11 2019
2 s 1 26.47 GIBES Ewelina MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS +1.9 III
3 s 1 26.58 BASZAK Natalia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS +1.9 III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0017/11 2012 BEZ
4 s 1 27.01 BROWARCZYK Agata SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS +1.9 III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0013/11 2012 3
5 s 1 27.52 DĄBROWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS +1.9 IV B.D. # 2
6 s 1 27.61 BOROWIEC Klaudia MUKS Legnica 94 U18 DS +1.9 IV
7 s 1 31.60 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 93 U18 DS +1.9 --
1 s 2 26.84 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.8 III ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # Z/1435/11 2019
2 s 2 27.05 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL +0.8 III PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof
3 s 2 27.61 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 94 U18 DS +0.8 IV #
4 s 2 27.67 KLOC Marta MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 92 U20 DS +0.8 IV
5 s 2 27.79 KOPEĆ Aldona LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS +0.8 IV
6 s 2 28.42 SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS +0.8 IV B.D. # BEZ
7 s 2 29.51 WOJTANIA Joanna MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS +0.8 V
1 s 3 27.12 ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96 U16 DS +0.1 III #
2 s 3 27.80 SERAFIN Ewa MLKS Sokół Lubin # 95 U16 DS +0.1 IV SZCZUPAK Andrzej 4
3 s 3 27.82 GĘBARZEWSKA Monika WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.1 IV B.D. # 2
4 s 3 28.58 TUSZAKOWSKA Laura MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.1 V
5 s 3 28.73 JARTYŚ Aleksandra MUKS Legnica 94 U18 DS +0.1 --
6 s 3 29.10 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS +0.1 -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4
7 s 3 29.26 GOGOL Klaudia SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # 97 U14 DS +0.1 V
8 s 3 29.75 BOGDAN Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS +0.1 --
1 s 4 28.24 TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS +0.8 IV
2 s 4 28.54 TYCZKOWSKA Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +0.8 -- #
3 s 4 28.86 RÓD Aleksandra MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS +0.8 V #
4 s 4 28.86 KRUPIŃSKA Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.8 V
5 s 4 29.16 KASZUBA Alicja SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # 96 U16 DS +0.8 V
6 s 4 29.72 SKROBUK Małgorzata MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS +0.8 --
7 s 4 30.84 ZŁOTEK Sylwia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 94 U18 DS +0.8 -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0139/11 2012 BEZ
1 s 5 28.70 JAROSZEWICZ Julia WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96 U16 DS +1.3 V
2 s 5 29.14 FRĄCZEK Roksana MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS +1.3 V
3 s 5 29.65 BAKALARZ Magdalena SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +1.3 --
4 s 5 29.72 ZATKA Martyna MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +1.3 V
5 s 5 31.51 SZLOSEK Kinga MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +1.3 --
6 s 5 32.38 MATEUSIAK Magda MLKS Echo Twardogóra 96 U16 DS +1.3 -- #
1 s 6 28.60 NOWAK Karolina WLKS Wrocław # 97 U14 DS +0.6 V #
2 s 6 30.00 BOLINGER Daria MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS +0.6 V
3 s 6 30.72 LASKOWSKA Romana LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS +0.6 -- #
4 s 6 31.06 MATKOWSKA Ewelina MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.6 -- #
5 s 6 31.76 KUBUJ Wiktoria MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.6 -- #
6 s 6 32.56 GORZKOWSKA Alicja MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP +0.6 -- SATORA Jan
1 s 7 28.68 KĘPA Karolina MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD +0.6 V
2 s 7 29.34 DUL Karolina MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS +0.6 V
3 s 7 29.72 ZIELEŃ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.6 V WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # Z/0798/12 2019 1
4 s 7 30.86 NOWAK Sabina MKS Ekonomik Nysa 97 U14 OP +0.6 -- SATORA Jan
5 s 7 30.98 KRAMEK Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.6 -- #
6 s 7 31.98 KRZYSZCZUK Ilona MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +0.6 --
7 s 7 32.84 SMOLIS Sara MLKS Echo Twardogóra 96 U16 DS +0.6 --
8 s 7 33.02 BIELASZKA Dominika MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.6 --
400 m K
1 s 1 59.03 MAK Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS III #
2 s 1 59.59 BEDNAREK Ewelina MULKS MOS Sieradz 93 U18 LD III FIRLIT Roman # Z/4504/11 2012 3
3 s 1 60.27 WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS III #
4 s 1 64.67 GAWRON Roksana LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS V #
5 s 1 65.63 LEMANIK Kinga LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS V #
6 s 1 72.25 SZCZEPANIAK Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS -- WOSIEK Jacek # Z/1349/13 2019 3
1 s 2 65.55 RYBA Joanna MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS V #
2 s 2 67.53 PRZYGODZKA Dorota LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS --
3 s 2 68.24 RAK Paula LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS --
4 s 2 68.45 PIOTROWSKA Kamila KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS --
5 s 2 68.87 BIELAWSKA Katarzyna MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 95 U16 DS --
6 s 2 73.53 ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS -- #
1 s 3 64.86 WITKOWSKA Patrycja MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD V FIRLIT Roman # Z/4512/11 2012 3
2 s 3 67.18 WÓJCIAK Magdalena UKS Piast Bolków 96 U16 DS --
3 s 3 70.12 KOTOWICZ Paula MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 96 U16 DS -- #
4 s 3 74.98 OSTROWSKA Karolina LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 98 U14 DS -- #
800 m K
1 s 1 2:22.73 BOSIAK Patrycja SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0014/11 2012 1
2 s 1 2:23.37 PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 93 U18 DS III #
3 s 1 2:24.77 ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 91 U20 DS III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0007/11 2011 BEZ
4 s 1 2:27.29 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 U20 OP IV JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/1731/18 2019 M
5 s 1 2:29.95 FELISZEK Weronika MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS IV #
6 s 1 2:31.73 SOCHA Jadwiga MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS IV #
7 s 1 2:33.71 BASZAK Agata SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0015/11 2012 4
8 s 1 2:35.57 GLINKA Jagoda GLKS Świdnica 95 U16 DS V
9 s 1 2:37.41 SEMKŁO Agata LLKS Osowa Sień # 94 U18 LB -- #
10 s 1 2:55.76 MARCINKIEWICZ Anna MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS -- #
11 s 1 3:07.72 PASTUSZCZAK Adrianna MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS --
1 s 2 2:29.53 SADŁOWSKA Ida MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS IV
2 s 2 2:30.17 JANKOWSKA Karolina SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0010/11 2012 3
3 s 2 2:35.37 SALLOUM Natalia SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # 95 U16 DS V
4 s 2 2:37.43 SIENKOWICZ Patrycja MULKS MOS Sieradz 96 U16 LD -- #
5 s 2 2:43.62 ŁUKASZYŃSKA Katarzyna MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 97 U14 OP -- #
6 s 2 2:44.66 KRÓLICZEK Sara GLKS Świdnica 96 U16 DS -- GLINKA Waldemar #
7 s 2 2:44.84 ZAWADA Anna MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 96 U16 OP --
8 s 2 2:45.08 OLEKSY Kinga LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS --
9 s 2 2:46.32 CICHOŃ Kinga LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS -- #
10 s 2 2:47.12 ŁAGOCKA Magdalena MLKS Sokół Lubin 96 U16 DS --
11 s 2 2:48.72 SKUBJI Mirella WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 94 U18 DS --
12 s 2 2:52.52 GEBEL Aleksandra MLKS Sokół Lubin 96 U16 DS --
13 s 2 2:53.30 SARAMAK Marta LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS -- #
14 s 2 2:53.48 WIATRAK Monika ULKS Muflon Bielawa 97 U14 DS --
15 s 2 2:54.04 KULIŃSKA Natalia LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS --
3000 m K
1 s 1 10:43.88 SARAT Paulina ULKS Muflon Bielawa 89 U23 DS III
2 s 1 12:04.80 KOPINIAK Małgorzata MKS MOS Wrocław # 92 U20 DS --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 15.42 OKONOWSKA Ola LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS +0.2 II
2 s 1 15.98 RÓD Aleksandra MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS +0.2 III #
3 s 1 16.01 TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS +0.2 III
4 s 1 16.84 MAŁY Klaudia MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS +0.2 IV
5 s 1 18.35 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL +0.2 V PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof
6 s 1 21.36 KUBUJ Wiktoria MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.2 -- #
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 15.68 GIBES Ewelina MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS -0.4 II
2 s 1 15.89 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 94 U18 DS -0.4 III #
3 s 1 18.83 ZŁOTEK Sylwia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 94 U18 DS -0.4 -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0139/11 2012 BEZ
4 s 1 21.47 SARAT Małgorzata ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS -0.4 --
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.56 KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +1.5 II
2 s 1 15.36 IMIOŁEK Monika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U23 DS +1.5 II
3 s 1 17.13 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS +1.5 IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4
4 s 1 17.50 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 93 U18 DS +1.5 IV
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.45 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS IV
1 f 1 1.45 WOJTASIK Dagmara MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 95 U16 DS IV
3 f 1 1.45 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 94 U18 DS IV #
4 f 1 1.40 TYCZKOWSKA Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS -- #
5 f 1 1.30 CZERWNIŃSKA Joanna MUKS Legnica 95 U16 DS --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.30 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS I
2 f 1 3.20 MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS II #
3 f 1 2.20 SZTUCKA Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS V B.D. # 3
W dal K
1 f 1 5.95 GĄSOWSKA Katarzyna WKS Śląsk Wrocław 84 Sen DS 0.0 I ZAJDEL Jadwiga Z/2663/11 2019 2
2 f 1 5.12 ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS 0.0 III
3 f 1 4.81 OKONOWSKA Ola LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS 0.0 IV
4 f 1 4.78 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 94 U18 DS -0.4 -- #
5 f 1 4.70 DUL Karolina MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS -0.4 V
6 f 1 4.66 STRZELCZYK Izabela MULKS MOS Sieradz 91 U20 LD -0.3 --
7 f 1 4.66 WALIGÓRA Paulina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 96 U16 WP 0.0 V PTAK Krzysztof # Z/1742/12 2017 2
8 f 1 4.46 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS +0.2 -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4
9 f 1 4.32 PALUCH Karolina LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS -0.5 --
10 f 1 4.28 ZARZECZNA Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.3 --
11 f 1 4.18 CHOŁA Aleksandra LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS -2.0 --
12 f 1 4.11 SARAT Małgorzata ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS -0.9 --
13 f 1 4.00 KUBERA Patrycja MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS -0.2 --
14 f 1 3.94 ZŁOTEK Sylwia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 94 U18 DS 0.0 -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0139/11 2012 BEZ
15 f 1 3.94 MAŁY Klaudia MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS -0.5 --
16 f 1 3.92 DZIERŻAWSKA Paulina MLKS Sokół Lubin 96 U16 DS 0.0 --
17 f 1 3.83 SZYMAŃCZAK Kinga LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS 0.0 --
18 f 1 3.68 SÓJKA Dżesika MKS MOS Wrocław # 97 U14 DS -0.8 --
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.06 IRLA Dominika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS III
2 f 1 10.52 OKONOWSKA Ola LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS IV
3 f 1 10.31 GUZEK Adriana LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS IV
4 f 1 10.21 PUCHALSKA Kornelia MUKS Legnica # 95 U16 DS IV SZCZUPAK Andrzej Z/4465/11 2012 3
5 f 1 9.96 ŁACIAK Jagoda MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 97 U14 OP IV #
6 f 1 8.06 KOZERA Małgorzata LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 98 U14 DS --
7 f 1 6.10 WITKOWSKA Klaudia MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.00 BARTKOWIAK Klaudia WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91 U20 DS III
2 f 1 10.62 KOZERA Katarzyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS III
3 f 1 9.03 ZŁOTEK Marzena SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0005/11 2012 4
4 f 1 8.36 KOWALCZYK Paulina MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD -- KUŚ Tomasz B.D. Z/4516/11 2011 BEZ
5 f 1 7.78 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS --
6 f 1 7.58 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 94 U18 DS -- #
7 f 1 5.54 ZŁOTEK Sylwia SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 94 U18 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0139/11 2012 BEZ
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 35.68 WIŚNIEWSKA Agata MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 95 U16 DS III
2 f 1 31.37 PUKA Aleksandra MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS IV
3 f 1 30.98 IRLA Dominika LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS IV
4 f 1 26.85 GUZEK Adriana LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS V
5 f 1 23.67 KOZERA Małgorzata LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 98 U14 DS --
6 f 1 21.99 ŁYŻWA Joanna MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 42.17 MAKUL Karolina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 U18 DS II
2 f 1 35.65 BARTKOWIAK Klaudia WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91 U20 DS III
3 f 1 33.80 KOZERA Katarzyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS III
4 f 1 33.29 CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS III KORBUT Piotr 3
5 f 1 31.30 TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata LLKS Bielawianka 92 U20 DS IV
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 36.06 ANDRUSZCZYSZYN Roksana SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 95 U16 DS IV
2 f 1 27.83 ŁACIAK Jagoda MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 97 U14 OP V #
3 f 1 27.63 PUCHALSKA Kornelia MUKS Legnica # 95 U16 DS V SZCZUPAK Andrzej Z/4465/11 2012 3
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 46.58 RZĄDKOWSKA Marta WKS Śląsk Wrocław 92 U20 DS II
2 f 1 45.69 MAKUL Karolina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 U18 DS II
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 39.12 ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert B.D. Z/4391/11 2015 3
2 f 1 34.25 PRZYGODZKA Ewa LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS IV
3 f 1 33.22 WIŚNIEWSKA Agata MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 95 U16 DS IV
4 f 1 32.56 KACZMAREK Marta SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław # Z/0003/11 2012 BEZ
5 f 1 31.64 WANAT Sandra MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS IV
6 f 1 29.30 RACHWALSKA Dorota LKS Polkowice 96 U16 DS V PIERZCHALA Robert Z/0987/12 2018 2
7 f 1 29.15 POŁUKORD Daria SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław # Z/0004/11 2012
8 f 1 29.04 SKROBUK Małgorzata MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS --
9 f 1 28.97 KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela UKS Sprint Legnica 96 U16 DS V
10 f 1 28.82 TURKIEWICZ Małgorzata LLKS Bielawianka 92 U20 DS --
11 f 1 28.82 CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS V
12 f 1 27.81 KOWALCZYK Paulina MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD -- KUŚ Tomasz B.D. Z/4516/11 2011 BEZ
13 f 1 27.21 STEFANIAK Weronika MLKS Rakowice 92 U20 DS --
14 f 1 24.10 DEJNAKA Aleksandra MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS -- #
15 f 1 23.52 WALIGÓRA Paulina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 96 U16 WP -- PTAK Krzysztof # Z/1742/12 2017 2
16 f 1 22.17 ŁYŻWA Joanna MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS --
17 f 1 17.96 TYCZKOWSKA Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS -- #
100 m M
1 s 1 11.20 WŁODARCZAK Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +0.2 II B.D. #
2 s 1 11.25 KUŚNIERZ Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +0.2 II #
3 s 1 11.27 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +0.2 II SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/0272/14 2019 1
4 s 1 11.30 TOMCZAK Patryk LKS Polkowice 93 U18 DS +0.2 II PIERZCHALA Robert Z/4388/11 2015 1
5 s 1 11.41 WAWRO Damian MKS MOS Wrocław # 91 U20 DS +0.2 III
6 s 1 11.58 KARWOWSKI Krystian MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +0.2 III #
7 s 1 11.58 CICHOŃ Radosław KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS +0.2 III
8 s 1 11.88 OLEK Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +0.2 IV
1 s 2 11.62 JUREK Grzegorz MKS Ekonomik Nysa 92 U20 OP +1.2 III SATORA Jan Z/2928/11 2011 3
2 s 2 11.63 SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +1.2 III #
3 s 2 11.75 PISKOROWSKI Maciej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93 U18 DS +1.2 III
4 s 2 11.78 ZIELONKA Jakub SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS +1.2 IV CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0006/11 2012 3
5 s 2 11.83 MALSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +1.2 IV #
6 s 2 11.86 ZALISZ Arkadiusz LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 94 U18 WP +1.2 IV ADAMCZAK Zygmunt 4
7 s 2 12.00 GRODECKI Arkadiusz MLKS Rakowice 93 U18 DS +1.2 IV B.D. # BEZ
1 s 3 11.91 PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł MUKS Legnica 93 U18 DS 0.0 IV SZCZUPAK Andrzej Z/4677/11 2012 4
2 s 3 12.01 BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 92 U20 DS 0.0 IV #
3 s 3 12.08 KOZIARA Daniel MLKS Sokół Lubin 96 U16 DS 0.0 IV
4 s 3 12.11 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS 0.0 IV
5 s 3 12.30 KANABROCKI Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 96 U16 DS 0.0 V
6 s 3 12.51 PAZDAN Mariusz LLKS Bielawianka 93 U18 DS 0.0 -- B.D. CIERPIAŁ Andrzej BEZ
1 s 4 11.83 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +2.1 IV KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1
2 s 4 12.27 ŚWIERCZAK Rafał MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +2.1 --
3 s 4 12.30 RURAŃSKI Michał MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +2.1 V
4 s 4 12.41 KULIK Bartłomiej LLKS Bielawianka 93 U18 DS +2.1 -- CIERPIAŁ Andrzej BEZ
5 s 4 12.49 PERKOWSKI Wojciech MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS +2.1 V
6 s 4 12.51 DĄBROWSKI Patryk MLKS Rakowice 94 U18 DS +2.1 -- #
7 s 4 12.51 PFLEGEL Maksymilian MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +2.1 V
1 s 5 12.35 MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +2.1 V B.D. # 3
2 s 5 12.66 MAK Piotr MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +2.1 V
3 s 5 12.71 MIGUT Michał SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U16 DS +2.1 V
4 s 5 12.74 MOLENDA Adrian MULKS Olimpia Świdnica # 95 U16 DS +2.1 V TEODOSIADIS Micios #
5 s 5 12.86 WARDENCKI Michał LLKS Bielawianka 95 U16 DS +2.1 --
6 s 5 13.03 BLUJ Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +2.1 --
7 s 5 13.07 NOWAK Paweł SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # 97 U14 DS +2.1 -- #
8 s 5 13.22 KWIATKOWSKI Piotr SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # 96 U16 DS +2.1 -- TEODOSIADIS Micios # 4
1 s 6 12.31 MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 93 U18 DS +0.3 -- #
2 s 6 12.51 BRZEMIŃSKI Dawid MLKS Sokół Lubin 94 U18 DS +0.3 --
3 s 6 12.52 ŻENDARSKI Bartosz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 92 U20 DS +0.3 --
4 s 6 12.79 PYTLIK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.3 -- ROSTEK William B.D. # Z/1348/13 2019 1
5 s 6 13.40 LESMAN Dorian LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS +0.3 --
6 s 6 14.12 OBERC Robert SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U16 DS +0.3 --
1 s 7 12.33 GRUCHOT Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +3.1 V ROSTEK William B.D. # Z/4507/11 2019
2 s 7 12.37 RATOWSKI Damian MULKS MOS Sieradz 96 U16 LD +3.1 V #
3 s 7 13.03 STRZELCZYK Marek MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 97 U14 OP +3.1 --
4 s 7 13.35 BUCHHOLZ Dawid MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +3.1 --
5 s 7 13.63 KOTWICA Dominik UKS Nowogrodziec 96 U16 DS +3.1 --
6 s 7 13.71 SEŃKÓW Remigiusz MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +3.1 --
200 m M
1 s 1 22.64 CICHOŃ Radosław KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS +0.5 II
2 s 1 22.86 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +0.5 III SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/0272/14 2019 1
3 s 1 23.05 WAWRO Damian MKS MOS Wrocław # 91 U20 DS +0.5 III
4 s 1 23.76 MACIASZEK Mariusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 91 U20 DS +0.5 IV
1 s 2 23.08 KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS +1.0 III
2 s 2 23.48 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +1.0 III ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1
3 s 2 23.59 ZIELONKA Jakub SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS +1.0 III CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0006/11 2012 3
4 s 2 23.82 PAWŁOWSKI Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 92 U20 DS +1.0 IV
5 s 2 23.98 NOWACKI Maciej MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +1.0 IV
1 s 3 23.24 SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +0.5 III #
2 s 3 23.80 MALSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.5 IV #
3 s 3 23.97 PISKOROWSKI Maciej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93 U18 DS +0.5 IV
4 s 3 24.48 ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 93 U18 OP +0.5 --
5 s 3 24.79 PILCH Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS +0.5 V #
6 s 3 24.81 MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 93 U18 DS +0.5 -- #
1 s 4 24.63 ŚWIERCZAK Rafał MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +1.0 --
2 s 4 24.77 PĘDZIŃSKI Paweł MUKS Legnica 93 U18 DS +1.0 -- SZCZUPAK Andrzej Z/4677/11 2012 4
3 s 4 24.78 RURAŃSKI Michał MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +1.0 V
4 s 4 24.86 KULIK Bartłomiej LLKS Bielawianka 93 U18 DS +1.0 -- CIERPIAŁ Andrzej BEZ
5 s 4 25.02 PERKOWSKI Wojciech MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS +1.0 V
6 s 4 25.11 POPŁAWSKI Maciej MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 92 U20 DS +1.0 --
7 s 4 25.19 BABIARZ Szymon WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 93 U18 DS +1.0 --
1 s 5 24.52 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +1.0 -- KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1
2 s 5 24.87 ŻENDARSKI Bartosz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 92 U20 DS +1.0 --
3 s 5 25.28 KARASIEWICZ Michał WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 89 U23 DS +1.0 --
4 s 5 25.65 PFLEGEL Maksymilian MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +1.0 --
5 s 5 25.79 MAK Piotr MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +1.0 --
6 s 5 25.84 MICHALIK Piotr GLKS Świdnica 96 U16 DS +1.0 --
7 s 5 26.51 BLUJ Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +1.0 --
8 s 5 26.72 WARDENCKI Michał LLKS Bielawianka 95 U16 DS +1.0 --
1 s 6 24.60 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP +0.5 V LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # Z/3148/11 2019 1
2 s 6 25.11 OSIEWALSKI Szymon MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD +0.5 V ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4511/11 2012 BEZ
3 s 6 25.59 SŁUGOCKI Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS +0.5 V
4 s 6 25.97 HORYD Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS +0.5 --
5 s 6 26.19 BEDNARSKI Łukasz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 95 U16 OP +0.5 -- B.D. # BEZ
6 s 6 26.63 LESMAN Dorian LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS +0.5 --
7 s 6 27.66 SEŃKÓW Remigiusz MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.5 --
8 s 6 28.29 CHUDOBA Mariusz MKS Ekonomik Nysa 95 U16 OP +0.5 -- SATORA Jan Z/2935/11 2011 BEZ
1 s 7 24.69 ZALISZ Arkadiusz LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 94 U18 WP +0.8 -- ADAMCZAK Zygmunt 4
2 s 7 25.35 KUŹNIEWSKI Jakub MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +0.8 --
3 s 7 25.36 OCZKO Bartłomiej SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.8 V
4 s 7 25.51 KANABROCKI Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 96 U16 DS +0.8 V
5 s 7 25.59 GRUCHOT Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS +0.8 V ROSTEK William B.D. # Z/4507/11 2019
6 s 7 25.68 GUL Bartosz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 96 U16 DS +0.8 -- #
7 s 7 28.12 BUCHHOLZ Dawid MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.8 --
1 s 8 25.32 RATOWSKI Damian MULKS MOS Sieradz 96 U16 LD +0.8 V #
2 s 8 26.21 MIGUT Michał SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U16 DS +0.8 --
3 s 8 26.57 STRZELCZYK Marek MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 97 U14 OP +0.8 --
4 s 8 28.54 SOBCZAK Błażej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 96 U16 OP +0.8 -- OLSZAŃSKI Paweł # Z/1662/12 2019 2
5 s 8 30.41 OBERC Robert SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U16 DS +0.8 --
400 m M
1 s 1 49.52 UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS II B.D. 3
2 s 1 51.26 WRÓBEL Patryk WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 94 U18 DS III
3 s 1 52.92 MACJON Marcin MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP IV
4 s 1 53.44 BEDNARZ Patryk KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # 94 U18 MA IV B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna # , Z/2032/11 , 2019
5 s 1 53.88 SOSIŃSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS IV B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 54.76 NAPIERAŁA Bartosz MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS V #
7 s 1 55.06 ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0008/11 2012 4
8 s 1 56.00 ŻYŁAK Kajetan LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 93 U18 DS --
1 s 2 56.67 BUCIAK Tomasz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 95 U16 DS V
2 s 2 57.03 MARECKI Michał MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 94 U18 DS --
3 s 2 58.16 MAKOWSKI Mateusz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS --
4 s 2 58.54 MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS -- B.D. # BEZ
5 s 2 59.72 POPKO Maciej MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS --
6 s 2 67.28 SZYMULEWSKI Patryk MKS Ekonomik Nysa 97 U14 OP -- SATORA Jan
800 m M
1 s 1 1:53.33 ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech WKS Śląsk Wrocław 90 U23 DS II B.D. 3
2 s 1 1:53.98 GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub MKS Siechnice # 91 U20 DS II B.D. Z/1703/11 2019
3 s 1 2:00.48 ZAMIELSKI Paweł LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 93 U18 DS III #
4 s 1 2:01.33 LORYŚ Marcin WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # 92 U20 DS III #
5 s 1 2:01.42 KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U18 LB III ORŁOWSKI Andrzej Z/1813/11 2014 3
6 s 1 2:02.20 BIALIC Bartłomiej KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS IV #
7 s 1 2:02.99 CHOIŃSKI Stanisław MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS IV
8 s 1 2:07.32 KĄS Kajetan KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS IV
9 s 1 2:09.04 JURCZAK Aleksander LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 93 U18 DS --
10 s 1 2:12.00 FRANKOWSKI Mateusz SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # 95 U16 DS V B.D. B.D. #
1 s 2 2:04.10 KLIMCZAK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 92 U20 DS IV B.D. 2
2 s 2 2:06.37 MOSUR Krystian MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS IV
3 s 2 2:06.96 GRUBIAK Bartosz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP IV
4 s 2 2:07.06 GÓRALSKI Maciej MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS IV
5 s 2 2:08.18 RYNIA Karol LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 92 U20 DS --
6 s 2 2:08.58 WARZOCHA Adrian MLKS Sokół Lubin 94 U18 DS -- #
7 s 2 2:08.84 STAWIŃSKI Łukasz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP --
8 s 2 2:09.04 MILER Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS --
9 s 2 2:11.02 JANDA Łukasz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 93 U18 DS --
10 s 2 2:13.82 JURA Daniel LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS -- #
11 s 2 2:30.18 NIEZGÓDKA Patryk MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS --
1 s 3 2:06.77 MACIEJCZYK Przemysław MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 95 U16 OP IV
2 s 3 2:09.72 KUCHARCZYK Paweł MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS --
3 s 3 2:10.54 PIERÓG Paweł MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 92 U20 OP -- PIERÓG Paweł Z/3320/11 2019
4 s 3 2:12.26 KALICIŃSKI Paweł MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS --
5 s 3 2:14.46 KURCZEWSKI Sebastian SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # 95 U16 DS -- #
6 s 3 2:14.76 JAREK Mateusz MULKS MOS Sieradz 95 U16 LD -- ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4508/11 2013 4
7 s 3 2:24.74 STANKIEWICZ Paweł LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 95 U16 DS --
8 s 3 2:24.96 CETNAR Paweł MLKS Sokół Lubin 96 U16 DS --
9 s 3 2:28.56 JASKUŁA Robert SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 94 U18 DS --
10 s 3 2:31.08 LASKOWSKI Jakub MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS --
1 s 4 2:12.99 SOCHA Mateusz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 92 U20 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław Z/0009/11 2011 4
2 s 4 2:13.49 WIĘCEK Mateusz SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 96 U16 DS -- CHORZĘPA Przemysław # Z/0021/12 2014 3
3 s 4 2:15.25 NOWIŃSKI Radosław MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS -- #
4 s 4 2:17.37 PALITRZAK Jan SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # 96 U16 DS -- #
5 s 4 2:19.71 BALCERZAK Przemysław KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # 95 U16 LD -- B.D. # Z/4503/11 2018 BEZ
6 s 4 2:21.01 NIEĆ Martin LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS --
7 s 4 2:21.89 ANDRZEWSKI Kamil MKS MOS Wrocław # 95 U16 DS --
8 s 4 2:23.61 ŁOPUSIEWICZ Paweł MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS --
9 s 4 2:24.73 CZAPLIŃSKI Mateusz MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS --
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:11.10 NITKA Maciej RKS Łódź # 93 U18 LD III
2 s 1 9:15.50 DZIEDZIŃSKI Kamil MKS MOS Wrocław # 92 U20 DS IV
3 s 1 9:17.70 SZOSTOPAL Dawid MKS Ekonomik Nysa 93 U18 OP IV SATORA Jan Z/0455/11 2011 3
4 s 1 9:28.26 CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # 93 U18 DS IV B.D. # 3
5 s 1 9:45.72 KARKOSZKA Łukasz MUKS Legnica 92 U20 DS IV B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 9:50.22 JARYSZ Bartosz WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 94 U18 DS IV
7 s 1 9:53.54 JARDEL Wojciech MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS IV
8 s 1 9:53.84 MAZUR Mateusz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 93 U18 OP IV
9 s 1 10:00.62 KARPIEWSKI Mirosław MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS IV
10 s 1 10:23.05 WOLTER Mateusz MUKS Legnica 93 U18 DS --
11 s 1 10:35.19 HOFFMAN Dariusz WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 96 U16 DS -- #
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 15.67 SCHUBERT Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP 0.0 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # Z/3148/11 2019 1
2 s 1 15.99 SŁUGOCKI Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS 0.0 III
3 s 1 16.09 PILCH Patryk MLKS Sokół Lubin 95 U16 DS 0.0 III #
4 s 1 16.38 GUL Bartosz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 96 U16 DS 0.0 III #
5 s 1 19.01 BEDNARSKI Łukasz MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 95 U16 OP 0.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 21.34 CHUDOBA Mariusz MKS Ekonomik Nysa 95 U16 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan Z/2935/11 2011 BEZ
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.95 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS 0.0 II TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1302/11 2018 1
2 s 1 14.97 KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS 0.0 II
3 s 1 15.49 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS 0.0 III ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1
4 s 1 15.71 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS 0.0 III
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 18.09 POPŁAWSKI Maciej MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 92 U20 DS 0.0 --
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.85 PILICHOWSKI Marek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS III
2 f 1 1.85 GUTEK Michał SL GKS Olsza Olszyna 91 U20 DS III
3 f 1 1.75 PUSZKAR Oskar WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 92 U20 DS IV B.D. 3
4 f 1 1.75 TOROŃCZAK Kamil ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska 93 U18 DS IV
5 f 1 1.75 MATYJEWICZ Grzegorz MKS Olavia Oława # 94 U18 DS IV #
6 f 1 1.70 WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski 95 U16 DS V
7 f 1 1.65 SOŚNICKI Adrian LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS V
8 f 1 1.60 NOWAK Maciej LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS --
8 f 1 1.60 STERNIK Marcin LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS -- #
10 f 1 1.55 SŁUGOCKI Michał MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS --
11 f 1 1.50 OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS -- #
12 f 1 1.50 FRĄCKIEWICZ Wiktor LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS --
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.12 CHMIELEWSKI Michał MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U18 DS II
2 f 1 3.00 KUŹNIEWSKI Jakub MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS --
3 f 1 2.80 MISIOŁEK Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U16 DS V ROSTEK William B.D. # Z/1530/12 2019 3
4 f 1 2.80 OLSZAŃSKI Szymon MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS V #
5 f 1 2.20 SOBCZAK Błażej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 96 U16 OP -- OLSZAŃSKI Paweł # Z/1662/12 2019 2
W dal M
1 f 1 7.51 KUCH Andrzej UMLKS START Wieruszów # 91 U20 LD 0.0 I B.D. # Z/4261/11 2019 1
2 f 1 6.96 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U20 DS +1.9 II KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1
3 f 1 6.62 PAWŁOWSKI Marcin MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 92 U20 DS 0.0 III
4 f 1 6.49 TUROWSKI Arkadiusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 93 U18 DS 0.0 III
5 f 1 6.45 SAJUR Jakub niest. Wrocław # 91 U20 DS -0.3 III B.D. BEZ
6 f 1 6.43 ŁOŚ Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS +0.2 III
7 f 1 6.16 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -0.4 IV KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1
8 f 1 6.09 ŁADO Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS 0.0 --
9 f 1 5.99 DĄBROWSKI Patryk MLKS Rakowice 94 U18 DS 0.0 IV #
10 f 1 5.99 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP 0.0 IV OSIEWACZ Stefan # Z/0453/11 2019 1
11 f 1 5.82 HORYD Mateusz MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 94 U18 DS -0.5 --
12 f 1 5.73 SZEWERA Paweł PZWLA Toruń # 73 Masters KP +0.3 -- B.D. # Z/1320/19 2019 BEZ
13 f 1 5.72 OLEK Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +0.6 --
14 f 1 5.63 MIKUŁA Marek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U18 DS 0.0 --
15 f 1 5.62 NOGA Daniel MKS MOS Wrocław # 96 U16 DS +0.1 V
16 f 1 5.51 TOROŃCZAK Kamil ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska 93 U18 DS 0.0 --
17 f 1 5.50 PYTLIK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U16 DS 0.0 -- ROSTEK William B.D. # Z/1348/13 2019 1
18 f 1 5.30 KRYWULKO Paweł LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 96 U16 DS 0.0 --
19 f 1 5.18 MATYJEWICZ Grzegorz MKS Olavia Oława # 94 U18 DS 0.0 -- #
20 f 1 5.02 TRZCIŃSKI Jarosław MLKS Sokół Lubin 96 U16 DS 0.0 --
21 f 1 4.95 RABOWSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 U23 DS 0.0 --
22 f 1 4.89 NOWACKI Maciej MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U18 DS +0.6 --
23 f 1 4.88 BORKOWSKI Radosław MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP 0.0 -- SATORA Jan BEZ
24 f 1 4.70 PORTIANKO Dawid MLKS Sokół Lubin 96 U16 DS 0.0 --
25 f 1 4.09 WARDENCKI Michał LLKS Bielawianka 95 U16 DS -0.9 --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.49 KEMPSKI Bartosz MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS V
1 f 1 16.46 BARAN Marcin ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS II
2 f 1 11.46 PIEKARSKI Kamil MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS V
2 f 1 15.20 KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS II PIERZCHALA Robert Z/4402/11 2013 2
3 f 1 11.21 LEJA Michał ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska 96 U16 DS V
3 f 1 14.85 MĘTEL Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP III
4 f 1 11.07 SZYMALA Marcin UKS Sprint Legnica 96 U16 DS V
4 f 1 13.69 OBRZUD Michał MKS Ekonomik Nysa 94 U18 OP III SATORA Jan Z/1805/11 2011 3
5 f 1 10.87 KOPAŁA Dawid MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS V B.D. # 1
5 f 1 13.65 SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS III
6 f 1 13.58 GRODNICI Artur MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 93 U18 DS III
7 f 1 13.09 TYLCZ Sławomir MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS IV
8 f 1 12.66 GRODECKI Arkadiusz MLKS Rakowice 93 U18 DS IV B.D. # BEZ
9 f 1 12.17 ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 94 U18 DS --
10 f 1 11.34 TOMALIK Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ -- KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/3292/11 2019 1
11 f 1 10.92 STEC Miłosz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 12.24 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP IV OSIEWACZ Stefan # Z/0453/11 2019 1
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 14.06 SYPOSZ Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 91 U20 OP II SATORA Jan # Z/0454/11 2
2 f 1 13.64 CZARNIK Marek LKS Polkowice 81 Sen DS II PIERZCHALA Robert 2
3 f 1 10.54 BRODZIAK Łukasz KU AZS UJ Kraków 89 U23 MA --
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 49.75 PIEKARSKI Kamil MKL 12 Jelenia Góra 95 U16 DS II
2 f 1 42.05 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS III #
3 f 1 36.98 KOPAŁA Dawid MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS IV B.D. # 1
4 f 1 32.82 OSIŃSKI Daniel LLKS Bielawianka 95 U16 DS V
5 f 1 31.60 KNAPIK Jeremiasz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 97 U14 DS V
6 f 1 25.83 KOSIOR Jakub UKS Nowogrodziec 96 U16 DS --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 51.66 MĘTEL Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP II
2 f 1 40.52 BARAN Marcin ULKS Muflon Bielawa 93 U18 DS III
3 f 1 34.92 STEC Miłosz LKS Górnik Wałbrzych 94 U18 DS --
4 f 1 31.35 SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 47.58 MĘTEL Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP II
2 f 1 44.75 NOWAKOWSKI Michał MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 U20 OP II SATORA Jan B.D. # Z/0452/11 BEZ
3 f 1 24.14 SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS -- B.D. # BEZ
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 40.91 NOWAKOWSKI Michał MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 U20 OP II SATORA Jan B.D. # Z/0452/11 BEZ
2 f 1 31.27 ZAWADZKI Radosław MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 90 U23 OP -- SATORA Jan Z/2930/11 BEZ
3 f 1 25.48 BRODZIAK Łukasz KU AZS UJ Kraków 89 U23 MA --
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 45.34 SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 94 U18 DS IV
2 f 1 40.61 KOPAŁA Dawid MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS IV B.D. # 1
3 f 1 33.43 KEMPSKI Bartosz MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 96 U16 DS V
4 f 1 22.39 KRAWCZYK Łukasz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS --
5 f 1 21.82 OLEŃSKI Igor MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS --
6 f 1 21.34 KOTWICA Dominik UKS Nowogrodziec 96 U16 DS --
7 f 1 17.92 ŻUKOWSKI Kacper UKS Nowogrodziec 95 U16 DS --
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 41.46 ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 95 U16 DS V #
2 f 1 35.30 KOPAŁA Dawid MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS -- B.D. # 1
3 f 1 33.02 OLEŃSKI Igor MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS --
4 f 1 30.37 KOTWICA Dominik UKS Nowogrodziec 96 U16 DS --
5 f 1 29.17 KRAWCZYK Łukasz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 96 U16 DS --
6 f 1 27.76 KOSIOR Jakub UKS Nowogrodziec 96 U16 DS --
7 f 1 25.28 OSIŃSKI Daniel LLKS Bielawianka 95 U16 DS --
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 54.64 ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz MLKS Echo Twardogóra 94 U18 DS III
2 f 1 52.84 KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz LKS Polkowice 94 U18 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4383/11 2016 2
3 f 1 48.23 WIECZOREK Sebastian MLKS Rakowice 94 U18 DS IV #
4 f 1 45.99 TYLCZ Sławomir MLKS Echo Twardogóra 93 U18 DS IV
5 f 1 43.94 ŚNIEŻEK Andrzej MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy 93 U18 OP --
6 f 1 42.67 BLARASINI Krystian MLKS Rakowice 93 U18 DS --
7 f 1 42.62 KIEŁB Artur MLKS Rakowice 93 U18 DS --
8 f 1 42.31 KACPERSKI Michał MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 94 U18 DS --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 56.99 KOLASIŃSKI Robert MULKS MOS Sieradz 92 U20 LD II ROSIAK Zbigniew # Z/4509/11 2013 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.9788868427277 sekund