Aleksandrów Łódzki 02.09.2010
II Otwarte Mistrzostwa Aleksandrowa (brak fotofiniszu)
100 m K
1 e 1 13.40 WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra UKS 44 Łódź # 95 U16 LD -0.1 IV RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar , Z/4404/11 , 2011 BEZ
2 e 1 13.42 MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata UKS Lisy Zgierz 97 U14 LD -0.1 IV
3 e 1 14.24 STUSIO Monika RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD -0.1 V #
4 e 1 14.30 OKOŃ Agata MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -0.1 V #
5 e 1 14.68 OCIEPA Aleksandra MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 96 U16 LD -0.1 --
1 e 2 14.14 GRYŚ Natalia BKL Bełchatów 96 U16 LD -0.3 V MANTYK Łukasz Z/0181/12 2016 3
2 e 2 14.54 KOCZASKA Klaudia MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD -0.3 --
3 e 2 14.61 TOMCZYK Joanna RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -0.3 -- #
4 e 2 15.24 ZGIERSKA Natalia UKS Lisy Zgierz 97 U14 LD -0.3 --
1 e 3 13.52 OLEWICZ Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP -0.1 IV BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. # Z/0143/12 2018 2
2 e 3 13.95 ŁUCZYWEK Pola UKS 55 Łódź # 96 U16 LD -0.1 V PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. Z/0262/12 BEZ
3 e 3 14.51 JAŚKIEWICZ Patrycja MKLA Łęczyca 97 U14 LD -0.1 -- #
4 e 3 15.18 MIODUSZEWSKA Izabela RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -0.1 --
5 e 3 15.33 KWIATKOWSKA Jaśmina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -0.1 --
1 e 4 14.28 LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 97 U14 LD 0.0 V
2 e 4 14.74 STELMASIAK Jowita MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
3 e 4 14.77 LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
4 e 4 15.61 KACZOROWSKA Magdalena MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 e 5 13.00 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ 0.0 III
2 e 5 13.98 GAWLIK-KOTELNICKA Oliwia SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # 81 Sen LD 0.0 -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz
3 e 5 14.35 STASIAK Katarzyna RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
4 e 5 15.16 WODZYŃSKA Marta MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
1 e 6 13.22 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina SKS Start Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV WOJTYNIAK Andrzej Z/0109/11 2011 1
2 e 6 13.51 GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV
3 e 6 14.72 OWCZAREK Ewelina MKLA Łęczyca 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
4 e 6 15.06 CZARKOWSKA Milena RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 f 1 13.42 OLEWICZ Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP -1.9 IV BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. # Z/0143/12 2018 2
2 f 1 13.46 WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra UKS 44 Łódź # 95 U16 LD -1.9 IV RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar , Z/4404/11 , 2011 BEZ
3 f 1 14.10 GRYŚ Natalia BKL Bełchatów 96 U16 LD -1.9 V MANTYK Łukasz Z/0181/12 2016 3
4 f 1 14.38 ŁUCZYWEK Pola UKS 55 Łódź # 96 U16 LD -1.9 V PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. Z/0262/12 BEZ
1 f 2 13.24 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina SKS Start Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV WOJTYNIAK Andrzej Z/0109/11 2011 1
2 f 2 13.47 GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD 0.0 IV
3 f 2 13.93 GAWLIK-KOTELNICKA Oliwia SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # 81 Sen LD 0.0 -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz
4 f 2 14.43 STASIAK Katarzyna RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
300 m K
1 s 1 44.65 MAMIŃSKA Małgorzata UKS Lisy Zgierz 97 U14 LD III
2 s 1 45.61 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA IV GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0180/12 2019 M
3 s 1 46.65 OLEWICZ Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP V BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. # Z/0143/12 2018 2
4 s 1 51.93 PIEKARSKA Angelika AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD --
1 s 2 47.38 GROMEK Dagmara MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD V
2 s 2 49.71 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 98 U14 LD -- #
3 s 2 51.98 LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 97 U14 LD --
4 s 2 54.65 CHODOROWSKA Iga UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 98 U14 LD -- B.D. BEZ
400 m K
1 s 1 61.42 LENART Weronika UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD III
2 s 1 63.95 STASIAK Paulina MKLA Łęczyca 91 U20 LD IV
3 s 1 64.72 KOSMALA Sylwia UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- #
4 s 1 66.46 GRODECKA Dominika MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 94 U18 LD --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 15.46 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź # 96 U16 LD -0.4 II BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
1 s 1 15.78 WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra UKS 44 Łódź # 95 U16 LD 0.0 III RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar , Z/4404/11 , 2011 BEZ
2 s 1 17.34 GRZYB Magdalena MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.4 IV #
2 s 1 19.10 SZABLEWSKA Paulina RKS Łódź 98 U14 LD 0.0 -- KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # Z/0610/14 2019 1
3 s 1 19.83 ANDRZEJCZAK Natalia MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
4 s 1 19.88 PRZYBYLAK Paula MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -0.6 -- #
100 m pł J MŁ K
2 s 1 15.57 GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina UKS 55 Łódź # 93 U18 LD -0.6 II
3 s 1 16.28 ZIELIŃSKA Paulina SKS Start Łódź 93 U18 LD -0.6 III WOJTYNIAK Andrzej Z/0109/11 2011 1
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.83 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ -0.6 II
300 m pł K
1 s 1 54.38 BASIŃSKA Małgorzata MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD V #
2 s 1 54.57 PIETRZAK Aleksandra AZS Łódź 96 U16 LD V #
3 s 1 57.04 SZCZESIO Adrianna AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -- #
1 s 2 46.61 PSKIT Agata RKS Łódź # 91 U20 LD -- JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/0106/11 2019 3
2 s 2 47.20 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź # 95 U16 LD III B.D. BLAUSZ Henryka # , Z/0108/11 , 2019
3 s 2 58.65 PRZYBYLAK Paula MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
4 s 2 60.40 STROSIN Daria MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
100 m M
1 e 1 12.04 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -0.8 IV LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
2 e 1 12.19 KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -0.8 IV #
3 e 1 12.43 NOWACKI Wiktor AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -0.8 V #
4 e 1 12.62 KOWALCZYK Oskar RKS Łódź 95 U16 LD -0.8 V
5 e 1 12.95 LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice 95 U16 LD -0.8 -- #
1 e 2 12.59 RZEPECKI Mariusz RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -0.1 V #
2 e 2 12.87 OSTROWSKI Przemysław BKL Bełchatów 95 U16 LD -0.1 -- #
3 e 2 14.15 PARADOWSKI Michał UKS 44 Łódź # 97 U14 LD -0.1 -- RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar Z/0247/13 2013 5
4 e 2 14.63 ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -0.1 -- B.D. B.D. #
1 e 3 12.25 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA 0.0 V B.D. # 2
2 e 3 13.42 TOMASZEWSKI Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
3 e 3 13.61 KOWALCZYK Marcin RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- B.D. # BEZ
4 e 3 13.79 KRAKOWIAK Patryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
5 e 3 13.93 PIĘTA Eryk MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 e 4 13.09 REMBOWSKI Sebastian AZS Łódź 97 U14 LD 0.0 --
2 e 4 13.41 JANIAK Michał MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
3 e 4 13.57 BELOWSKI Kamil AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD 0.0 --
1 e 5 10.88 KOPEĆ Dominik RKS Łódź 85 Sen LD -0.1 I
2 e 5 11.21 WALASZCZYK Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB -0.1 II
3 e 5 11.27 SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz MKLA Łęczyca 87 Sen LD -0.1 II
4 e 5 11.79 RAJ Bartłomiej SKS Start Łódź 92 U20 LD -0.1 IV MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz Z/0111/11 2011 3
1 e 6 12.09 MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD 0.0 IV #
2 e 6 12.25 KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz Z/0100/11 2012 3
3 e 6 12.38 KOWALSKI Damian MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
4 e 6 12.62 PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej RKS Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
5 e 6 13.12 FRYDRYCH Damian RKS Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
1 e 7 11.69 BARSKI Norbert RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
2 e 7 12.40 KAROLAK Emil UKS Jedynka Łowicz 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
3 e 7 12.99 ZIELEWSKI Patryk ŁKS Łódź 93 U18 LD 0.0 --
4 e 7 13.11 NIJAKOWSKI Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD 0.0 --
5 e 7 13.64 SUT Andrzej MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 57 Masters LD 0.0 -- B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek , Z/1756/18 , 2019 BEZ
1 e 8 11.30 OSIEJ Damian UKS 55 Łódź # 89 U23 LD -1.5 II MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # Z/0105/11 1
2 e 8 12.42 KARMELITA Piotr AZS Łódź 94 U18 LD -1.5 --
3 e 8 12.74 BEDNAREK Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 93 U18 LD -1.5 --
4 e 8 13.15 IGNACZEWSKI Michał UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 94 U18 LD -1.5 -- #
1 e 9 12.21 WACŁAWIAK Michał MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 92 U20 LD 0.0 --
2 e 9 12.56 MARKOWSKI Mariusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 93 U18 LD 0.0 -- B.D. BEZ
3 e 9 12.93 WILKIN Paweł MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- #
1 f 1 11.2 r SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -0.8 -- LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
2 f 1 11.5 r GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA -0.8 -- B.D. # 2
3 f 1 11.6 r KWIATKOWSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD -0.8 -- #
4 f 1 11.9 r NOWACKI Wiktor AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD -0.8 -- #
5 f 1 12.2 r RZEPECKI Mariusz RKS Łódź 96 U16 LD -0.8 -- #
1 f 2 10.80 KOPEĆ Dominik RKS Łódź 85 Sen LD -0.1 I
2 f 2 11.06 WALASZCZYK Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 Sen LB -0.1 II
3 f 2 11.13 OSIEJ Damian UKS 55 Łódź # 89 U23 LD -0.1 II MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # Z/0105/11 1
4 f 2 11.60 BARSKI Norbert RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD -0.1 III B.D. # BEZ
300 m M
1 s 1 38.86 SZYMAŃSKI Marcin MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 95 U16 LD III LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # Z/0319/11 2017 2
2 s 1 39.75 GŁADYSZ Artur KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA IV B.D. # 2
3 s 1 41.85 NOWACKI Wiktor AZS Łódź 95 U16 LD V #
4 s 1 47.19 KOWALSKI Piotr UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 97 U14 LD -- KUDŁA Jacek B.D. Z/1369/13 2019
1 s 2 38.14 GAJEWSKI Damian BKL Bełchatów 95 U16 LD III
2 s 2 40.49 KARMELITA Piotr AZS Łódź 94 U18 LD --
3 s 2 41.51 URBAŃSKI Jan AZS Łódź 94 U18 LD --
1 s 3 40.41 WOJDA Cezary UKS Kusy Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ IV KRET Waldemar RADKE Karol # Z/0140/12, Z/0140/12 , 2014 2
2 s 3 41.00 KLIMCZAK Marcin UKS Jedynka Łowicz 95 U16 LD V #
3 s 3 44.51 PAWLAK Dawid UKS Jedynka Łowicz 96 U16 LD -- #
4 s 3 44.54 MENES Piotr UKS Jedynka Łowicz 95 U16 LD --
400 m M
1 s 1 56.37 GRABOWSKI Kacper UKS Lisy Zgierz 93 U18 LD -- B.D. 2
2 s 1 57.03 JANISZEWSKI Norbert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 94 U18 LD --
3 s 1 57.52 NIJAKOWSKI Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 94 U18 LD --
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 15.99 GÓRALSKI Konrad MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.2 III
2 s 1 17.63 GÓRA Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.2 IV
3 s 1 18.57 KACPRZAK Jan UKS Dziewiątka Kutno 95 U16 LD -0.2 -- #
4 s 1 19.08 CHODKOWSKI Marcin MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -0.2 -- #
1 s 2 17.02 ZACHWIEJA Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
2 s 2 17.56 SOBIŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 IV #
3 s 2 18.86 BEDNAREK Piotr MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
4 s 2 19.05 URBAŃSKI Mikołaj MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
1 s 3 19.57 MATUSIAK Mateusz MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
2 s 3 20.11 WASIAK Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD 0.0 -- #
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 15.00 BARSKI Norbert RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD 0.0 II B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 16.10 MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian RKS Łódź # 94 U18 LD 0.0 IV #
3 s 1 16.54 KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr SKS Start Łódź 94 U18 LD 0.0 -- MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz Z/0100/11 2012 3
300 m pł M
1 s 1 40.64 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS Łódź # 95 U16 LD II
2 s 1 41.65 SOBIŃSKI Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD III #
3 s 1 43.50 ZACHWIEJA Adam MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD IV #
1 s 2 46.65 WASIAK Sebastian MKLA Łęczyca 95 U16 LD -- #
2 s 2 47.54 PŁUCIENNIK Patryk MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #
3 s 2 50.64 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub MKLA Łęczyca 96 U16 LD -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.6305100917816 sekund