Warszawa 09.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:06.05 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 17:04.69 | PIWOWARCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 17:50.81 | GRUBEK Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 18:06.77 | PRZĄDKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 18:16.38 | BALCERSKA Joanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 18:45.27 | POGORZELSKA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 18:57.70 | CAŁUN Angelika | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 19:28.93 | POGORZELSKA Krystyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 19:56.28 | KARPIŃSKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 20:10.81 | SYGOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 20:25.11 | MATUSIAK Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24:29.96 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 24:40.49 | KOSZAŁKO Joanna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 25:09.23 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 26:07.13 | BURDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 26:22.24 | KORZENIOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 26:24.31 | KARAŚ Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 27:08.69 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 28:35.37 | ZIMNIAK Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 28:35.61 | ŻMUDZKA Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 29:33.18 | SZYMAŃSKA Olga | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 30:26.91 | ZOLNIK Paulina | UKS Korczak Rumia | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26:35.05 | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 28:31.72 | KUĆ Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28:44.23 | SKONIECKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 29:20.72 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 29:22.28 | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 31:05.03 | SZABO Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 33:15.07 | SZUBA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 34:00.30 | ADACH Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41:49.52 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 44:13.93 | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 44:24.81 | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | I | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 44:54.38 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 44:59.25 | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 45:09.32 | GOŁAWSKI Rafał | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
7 | 45:17.59 | KOSTAŃSKI Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 45:32.38 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 46:14.70 | BORODIJUK Tomasz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 46:32.16 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 47:29.40 | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 48:11.31 | DOBROŚ Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 48:15.04 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 49:45.76 | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | III | GOŁAWSKI Janusz # | Z/1785/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | 49:50.07 | KUĆ Kacper | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 49:52.26 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
17 | 52:46.63 | KANTORSKI Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.89800190925598 sekund |