Chorzów 27.08.2011 Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Chorzów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.26 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.74 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.80 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.82 | PĘKAŁA Kinga | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.94 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.10 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.57 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.73 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.83 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.41 | PRÓCHNO Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.43 | MARZEC Justyna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.57 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.88 | DROZDEK Natalia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U14 | OP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.18 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.21 | PUSTELNIK Karolina | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.30 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -1.0 | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.63 | MYSŁAJEK Judyta | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.91 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U12 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 15.38 | PAJONK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 15.56 | MAREK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 16.24 | TOMALA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 17.12 | JEZIORSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.47 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.59 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.05 | KOSIARSKA Martyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1998 | U14 | SK | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 17.25 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 17.95 | MIŚ Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.33 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.84 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.69 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.30 | MICHNOWSKA Aleksandra | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.43 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.24 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.11 | WIDZYK Paulina | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.69 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1998 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.47 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U14 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.05 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.31 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 52.05 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.90 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | IV | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.58 | DROZDEK Natalia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U14 | OP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.76 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.96 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 50.12 | KOSIARSKA Martyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1998 | U14 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 50.98 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 48.65 | MICHNA Kinga | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 57.55 | MRUK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.16 | OLCZYK Marta | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.56 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.78 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.00 | MASTER Joanna | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.34 | JURZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:47.88 | TYPER Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:48.42 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:48.96 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:49.12 | WALECZEK Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:49.46 | KOZINA Marta | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:50.07 | JANKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:50.57 | STACHERA Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:51.64 | WOŚ Monika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.08 | WOJTYNEK Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.88 | FALISZEWSKA Irmina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:58.16 | MYSŁAJEK Pamela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:00.00 | UCIECHOWSKA Jolanta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.18 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:05.96 | BIELA Anna | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:06.60 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:08.92 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:42.60 | MIŚ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.69 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.8 | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4.60 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4.60 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U16 | SL | -2.0 | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4.38 | OTRZONEK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.33 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -2.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 4.26 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 4.16 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 4.00 | KASPRZYK Martyna | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 3.98 | PUSTELNIK Karolina | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | -1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 3.77 | TOMALA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 3.62 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 3.32 | MRUK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 3.23 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 3.23 | JEZIORSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 2.96 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 2.91 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 2.70 | MIŚ Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 2.68 | MIŚ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.59 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 9.74 | WYDERKA Marta | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.20 | NIEWIADOMSKA Karolina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 8.29 | WILKOP Patrycja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 8.20 | WYSOPAL Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 7.26 | WNUK Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 34.56 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 24.86 | CIEMAŁA Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 22.01 | WYSOPAL Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 20.66 | NIEWIADOMSKA Karolina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 20.08 | KULEJ Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 15.78 | JAKUBCZAK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 27.06 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 26.91 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 23.65 | WOŚ Monika | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.96 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.18 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.64 | PIASNY Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -1.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.80 | KLIMCZYK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.84 | KOZIEŁ Radosław | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.61 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.7 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.47 | WOJTYCZKA Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.63 | STAWIARSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.99 | MAKARA Robert | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.09 | BOJDOŁ Damian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.16 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.62 | FURTOK Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.86 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 16.42 | BIELA Mateusz | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 2002 | U12 | SL | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 16.96 | KOWALSKI Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1999 | U14 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 17.62 | GACKOWSKI Arkadiusz | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 2000 | U12 | SL | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.22 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.60 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy # | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.66 | KLIMCZYK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.76 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 41.10 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.35 | GŁUSZEK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.51 | PINDELSKI Łukasz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.79 | PIASNY Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.55 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.75 | MIZERA Marcel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 45.51 | TYC Cezary | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.33 | STRZELCZYK Marek | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.29 | BAJKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.51 | PAŁKA Łukasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.47 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.43 | GÓRSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 37.98 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.88 | ZIELEŹNIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.18 | WALECZEK Rafał | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:31.01 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:31.96 | OSIEK Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/0146/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:32.19 | KUKUCZKA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:32.31 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.65 | DUMAN Arkadiusz | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:36.97 | KIJASZEK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U14 | OP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:38.13 | GRZESZCZAK Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:38.67 | DUDKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:27.65 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:28.39 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:29.07 | DEHN Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:34.68 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:36.06 | MAROŃ Tomasz | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:42.06 | MAKOŚ Michał | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.80 | ZARĘBA Krystian | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | STAWOWY Andrzej | Z/3951/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.83 | FURTOK Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1998 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5.81 | WENDZIK Karol | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 5.06 | BOJDOŁ Damian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3.70 | KOWALSKI Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1999 | U14 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3.69 | BIELA Mateusz | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 2002 | U12 | SL | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 3.27 | GACKOWSKI Arkadiusz | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 2000 | U12 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.33 | BORYS Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 6.24 | GRENDYSA Paweł | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40.25 | KANDUT Adam | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 40.00 | PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 28.06 | BORYS Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2373869419098 sekund |