Chorzów 27.08.2011 Memoriał Pawła Kozubka i Otylii Kałużowej |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.25 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.27 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.39 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | II | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.59 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.79 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.45 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.02 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.40 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.42 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.52 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.90 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.23 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.51 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.65 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.92 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.95 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.9 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.71 | CHOJNACKA Ilona | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.78 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.88 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.44 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.68 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.56 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.68 | WAŻNA Izabela | MOSM Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.60 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 31.00 | CHOJNACKA Ilona | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.85 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.11 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.33 | TARNOWSKA Edyta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | Sen | SL | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.27 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 32.23 | KAZIMIERSKA Pamela | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1997 | U16 | OP | -0.4 | -- | SATORA Jan SATORA Jan | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.86 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.94 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.80 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.24 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.66 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.01 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.27 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.33 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 61.63 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 64.03 | KONIECZNA Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3208/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 64.95 | BORYCKA Winona | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 65.27 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 69.09 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 58.13 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 68.15 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zofia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 77.03 | KRASOŃ Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 82.13 | MIELNICZUK Adrianna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1998 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.48 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.84 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.34 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:27.54 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:30.70 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:31.22 | BZDAK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:32.14 | PIEGZA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:33.16 | KOTYRBA Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:30.95 | MENDECKA Daria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/1674/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:31.47 | KISIEL Karolina | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:32.71 | GIELEC Monika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:34.33 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:36.69 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:38.57 | GABRYEL Aleksandra | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:38.97 | MENDECKA Michalina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/1549/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:39.73 | KONDZIELNIK Bogumiła | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1986 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.79 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 5.59 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 5.42 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 5.41 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 5.30 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 5.16 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 4.84 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 4.57 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +4.8 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 4.30 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.34 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.30 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.24 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.91 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 9.67 | KACZOR Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 8.78 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 41.20 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 35.58 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 48.35 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 33.81 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 22.93 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 20.74 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.96 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.02 | KRZYWIEC Stanisław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.16 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.38 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.44 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.54 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.72 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.92 | LASIK Karol | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.59 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.69 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1987 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.75 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.87 | NOGAJ Michał | SPLA Tychy | 1985 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.89 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.03 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.13 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.43 | MARZEC Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.88 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.96 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | IV | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.10 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.24 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.26 | WIERZBICKI Oskar | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.34 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.01 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.14 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.44 | KORNA¦ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.59 | KOCZUR Eryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.94 | NOWAKOWSKI Ryszard | niest. Katowice | 1954 | Masters | SL | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.18 | TALARCZYK Mateusz | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1994 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.06 | OKOŃSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice # | 1941 | Masters | SL | -1.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.97 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.21 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.23 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.65 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.67 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1987 | Sen | SL | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.27 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | -- | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.52 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.98 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.02 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.40 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.60 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.84 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.25 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.51 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.05 | KOCZUR Eryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.05 | HELIOSZ Daniel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.97 | NOWAKOWSKI Ryszard | niest. Katowice | 1954 | Masters | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 26.81 | TALARCZYK Mateusz | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.98 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.14 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.34 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.78 | BOREK Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.86 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.92 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.15 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.57 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.97 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.87 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.89 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.01 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.80 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.96 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.14 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.80 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 55.62 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 55.96 | KMIEĆ Szymon | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 55.04 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 57.50 | DUDEK Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 57.64 | HAJOK Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 60.22 | FRANITZA Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 60.62 | ZEMBROŃ Mariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1974 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.35 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | I | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.67 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | I | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.75 | DUDEK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.81 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.55 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.23 | MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1991 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:02.23 | PIˇTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:08.81 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.78 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:01.14 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.64 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/3321/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:03.52 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:04.27 | BABULA Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:07.91 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:08.41 | DULSKI Daniel | MKS Brenna Górki # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3420/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:09.51 | KOŁAK Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:09.68 | KOTOWSKI Rafał | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:08.03 | MAZUR Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:08.79 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:11.99 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:12.43 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:12.85 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:18.17 | JAKUBOWSKI Emil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:34.88 | KLIMCZAK Aleksander | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:03.48 | MIKA Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1981 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:04.54 | MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech | Z/2446/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:05.14 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:07.94 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:08.90 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:10.60 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1984 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:16.41 | RADWAN Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:22.13 | FIGURA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:25.79 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:31.59 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:23.31 | GÓRNIK Ireneusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:23.59 | BUKAŁA Dawid | SPLA Tychy # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | WDOWIAK Szymon # | Z/0395/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:26.71 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:30.01 | BIELIŃSKI Piotr | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:35.71 | BEKER Roman | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:36.91 | LUBELSKI Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0612/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:37.47 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:49.95 | BAJON Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 5:01.29 | WICHROWSKI Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:58.22 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | CZECH Klaus | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:42.80 | PRIMUS Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/3948/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.64 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.58 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 6.53 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 6.45 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 6.26 | POGORZELSKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 5.59 | WARMUZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.02 | FIRUZEK Witold | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 16.31 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 14.25 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 13.39 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 11.74 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 11.68 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 33.95 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | |||||||||
2 | f | 27.03 | SZUL Rafał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 52.36 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 41.07 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U23 | OP | II | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 38.18 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | III | SATORA Jan # | Z/0454/11 | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 64.96 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 35.19 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bartosz | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50.07 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 48.31 | ŻEMŁA Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 41.57 | KUBICA Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8564050197601 sekund |