Olecko 11 - 12.09.2010
Mi璠zywojew鏚zkie Mistrzostwa M這dzik闚
100 m K
1 3 e 1 13.22 CIESIELSKA Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U16 WN -0.2 IV
2 4 e 1 13.48 浩BROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U16 PD -0.2 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2019 M
3 6 e 1 13.56 M…OSA Barbara AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -0.2 IV #
4 10 e 1 14.30 SADOWSKA Karolina MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ -0.2 V
5 11 e 1 14.67 MALINOWSKA El瘺ieta GUKS Asy Dywity 95 U16 WN -0.2 -- #
1 1 e 2 12.99 ΣGOWSKA Patrycja UKS MOSiR Dzia責owo 95 U16 WN -0.6 III
2 2 e 2 13.20 DZIENISZ Kamila SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.6 III #
3 5 e 2 13.51 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL P這ck 96 U16 MZ -0.6 IV
4 7 e 2 13.65 癿OWSKA Ewelina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN -0.6 IV #
5 8 e 2 14.03 KIEzZEWSKA Aleksandra OKLA Ostro喚ka # 96 U16 MZ -0.6 V #
6 9 e 2 14.25 KALISZEWSKA Patrycja MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ -0.6 V
7 12 e 2 15.09 PELC Katarzyna MKS Truso Elbl庵 95 U16 WN -0.6 --
1 f 1 12.97 ΣGOWSKA Patrycja UKS MOSiR Dzia責owo 95 U16 WN -0.6 III
2 f 1 13.11 CIESIELSKA Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U16 WN -0.6 III
3 f 1 13.33 DZIENISZ Kamila SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.6 IV #
4 f 1 13.51 BITNER Aleksandra MLKL P這ck 96 U16 MZ -0.6 IV
5 f 1 13.60 M…OSA Barbara AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -0.6 IV #
6 f 1 13.77 癿OWSKA Ewelina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN -0.6 IV #
7 f 1 14.28 KIEzZEWSKA Aleksandra OKLA Ostro喚ka # 96 U16 MZ -0.6 V #
600 m K
1 1 s 1 1:34.12 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ II WOΘOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2277/11 2019 M
2 2 s 1 1:34.98 STRUCI垶KA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN II #
3 3 s 1 1:38.95 BIRYΜ Urszula UKS Gimpas Pas喚k # 95 U16 WN II GAJOWNICZEK Waldemar Z/5087/11 BEZ
4 4 s 1 1:40.87 PAZIK Kinga UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 97 U14 MZ III WARDASZKA Andrzej 4
5 5 s 1 1:41.99 DOBKOWSKA Klaudia UKS M這dzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ III #
6 6 s 1 1:42.69 TRZECIAK Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN III PODOLAK Kazimierz PODOLAK Kazimierz # Z/1260/11 2019 2
7 8 s 1 1:45.16 PACHOLCZYK Adrianna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U16 WN IV PODOLAK Kazimierz B.D. # Z/0888/12 2017 3
8 9 s 1 1:46.03 MUSZY垶KA Agata MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ V
1 7 s 2 1:45.04 BARTCZAK Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U16 WN IV
2 10 s 2 1:46.16 KOPIK Amanda MKS Pogo Siedlce # 96 U16 MZ V MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/0205/12 2013 3
3 11 s 2 1:46.40 BUDNICKA Justyna MLKL P這ck 95 U16 MZ V
4 12 s 2 1:50.53 PLEWI垶KA Patrycja ULKS Jedli雟k 96 U16 MZ --
5 13 s 2 1:51.97 PxTOS Ewelina RLTL ZTE Radom # 95 U16 MZ -- B.D. # BEZ
6 14 s 2 1:52.07 DYMEK Adrianna MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ --
7 15 s 2 1:58.87 OKRASZEWSKA Oliwia KS Jeziorak I豉wa 95 U16 WN --
8 16 s 2 2:01.63 WANTOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Ma造 Jeziorak I豉wa # 96 U16 WN -- B.D. BEZ
9 17 s 2 2:43.01 PETRYKOWSKA Joanna MKS Pu速usk 96 U16 MZ --
300 m p K
1 1 s 1 47.04 JARCZY垶KA Dagmara RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ III #
2 3 s 1 47.66 BUDZIAK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ III G﹖IEWSKI Artur # Z/1468/12 2013 3
3 4 s 1 47.74 STANISZEWSKA 畝neta UKS MOSiR Dzia責owo 95 U16 WN III
4 8 s 1 48.65 JAKUBOWSKA Karolina PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U16 WN III BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/2868/11 2014 2
5 9 s 1 48.79 R犵ZIA Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ III G﹖IEWSKI Artur # Z/0473/11 2012 3
6 14 s 1 51.35 RADZKA Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN IV
1 7 s 2 48.08 TKACZYK Patrycja RLMKS Orl皻a Radom 95 U16 MZ III #
2 10 s 2 49.87 MILANOWSKA Beata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN IV LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha B.D. # Z/1253/11 2019 2
3 11 s 2 50.11 BIENIEK Iwona ULKS Jedli雟k 95 U16 MZ IV
4 12 s 2 50.74 RYPI垶KA Patrycja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN IV
5 16 s 2 54.19 MATCZAK Sara MKS Durasan P這雟k 96 U16 MZ V
6 17 s 2 55.09 RZEPKA Magda MKS Truso Elbl庵 96 U16 WN -- #
1 2 s 3 47.06 KUNZ Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ III #
2 13 s 3 51.21 KRYNICKA Joanna RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ IV
3 15 s 3 53.31 SUSKI Magdalena OKLA Ostro喚ka # 95 U16 MZ V
4 19 s 3 95.51 KRAUZEWICZ Justyna LKS Lubawa 96 U16 WN -- #
1 5 s 4 48.02 BALCEREK Aleksandra MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 96 U16 WN III
2 6 s 4 48.08 JANKOWSKA Barbara MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 94 U18 WN -- B.D. # Z/4223/11 2014 2
3 18 s 4 55.54 BRZEZI垶KA Natalia UKS Clan Ostro喚ka # 95 U16 MZ --
4x100 m K
1 s 1 51.89 DZIADKO Ma貪orzata
STRUCI垶KA Martyna
SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra
MILANOWSKA Beata
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95
95
96
95
U16 WMZ --

LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha B.D.
Z/1253/11
2019
3
2
2 s 1 52.32 REMBISZEWSKA Zofia
DZIENISZ Kamila
DZIENISZ Gabriela
JARZY垶KA Anita
SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 95
95
95
95
U16 MAZ --

OBROCKI Bogdan
DZIUBI垶KA-MOTAx Bo瞠na B.D.
Z/4099/11
Z/4097/11
2014
2015
4
1
3 s 1 53.55 KALISZEWSKA Patrycja
MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna
SADOWSKA Karolina
MURASZEWSKA Dominika
MUKS P這ck 95
96
95
95
U16 MAZ --


WOΘOWYCKI Andrzej
Z/2277/11
2019
M
4 s 1 53.69 PLEWI垶KA Patrycja
BIENIEK Iwona
R犵ZIA Aleksandra
BI堲OWSKA Iga
ULKS Jedli雟k 96
95
95
96
U16 MAZ --

G﹖IEWSKI Artur
Z/0473/11
2012
3
5 s 1 54.90 WARDASZKA Angelika
PAZIK Kinga
PYCH Karolina
CHOLEWI垶KA Ilona
UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 95
97
95
95
U16 MAZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej
WARDASZKA Andrzej
WARDASZKA Andrzej
WARDASZKA Andrzej
, Z/0421/12
Z/0422/12
, 2012
2012
BEZ
4

BEZ
6 s 1 55.56 GWIAZDA Katarzyna
GRALA Anna
KIEzZEWSKA Aleksandra
DOBKOWSKA Klaudia
OKLA Ostro喚ka 95
96
96
95
U16 MAZ --


Wzwy K
1 1 f 1 1.53 NISZTOR Kinga MLKL P這ck 96 U16 MZ IV NISZTOR Miros豉w B.D. # Z/0322/12 2019 3
2 3 f 1 1.45 NOWO名IAT Agnieszka MKS Truso Elbl庵 95 U16 WN IV #
3 2 f 1 1.45 NADACHEWICZ Patrycja MKS Truso Elbl庵 95 U16 WN IV
4 5 f 1 1.40 KOWALCZYK Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom # 95 U16 MZ V #
4 7 f 1 1.40 KACZY垶KA Kinga OKLA Ostro喚ka # 96 U16 MZ V #
6 6 f 1 1.40 PATLA Dominika AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
7 4 f 1 1.40 BAKALUK Wiktoria KS Jeziorak I豉wa 96 U16 WN V
8 9 f 1 1.35 OKSENIUK Agnieszka GKS Piast Gliwice # 96 U16 SL -- WONDZI垶KA Aleksandra RAMUS J霩ef B.D. # Z/0974/12, Z/0974/12 , 2019 2
8 8 f 1 1.35 PRUSINOWSKA Klaudia MKS Pu速usk 96 U16 MZ --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 2.30 JANUSZ Gabriela AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
1 f 1 2.50 ROSIEWICZ Daria RKS Skra Warszawa 96 U16 MZ IV
3 f 1 1.90 RABIEJ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #
3 f 1 1.90 KUKUx Alicja KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U16 MZ --
5 f 1 1.70 KOZIK Aleksandra UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- B.D. Z/1539/12 2013 4
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 38.26 SIERZAN Daria MKS Pu速usk 95 U16 MZ II
2 f 1 34.02 SZCZUTOWSKA Anna MLKL P這ck 95 U16 MZ III #
3 f 1 33.78 NESKA Maja RLTL ZTE Radom # 96 U16 MZ III #
4 f 1 32.53 CZUBKOWSKA Natalia MKS Pu速usk 95 U16 MZ IV
5 f 1 31.18 BARTKIEWICZ Magdalena RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ IV
6 f 1 29.76 SIERZAN Natalia MKS Pu速usk 96 U16 MZ IV
7 f 1 29.30 WARCHO Paulina RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ IV
8 f 1 28.08 WRONKA Marlena RKS 鏚 # 96 U16 LD IV B.D. # BEZ
9 f 1 25.87 SZUSTEK Aleksandra WLKS Nowe Iganie # 95 U16 MZ V
10 f 1 23.18 KOΜDZIEJSKA And瞠lika MLKL P這ck 95 U16 MZ --
11 f 1 23.05 JAWORSKA Ewelina MKS Pu速usk 95 U16 MZ --
12 f 1 22.32 GWIAZDA Anna OKLA Ostro喚ka # 96 U16 MZ --
13 f 1 21.53 WI吉IEWSKA Sylwia LKS Lubawa 96 U16 WN --
14 f 1 21.13 LEWOSZEWSKA Patrycja WLKS Nowe Iganie # 95 U16 MZ --
15 f 1 20.56 KARASIEWICZ Monika MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ --
Ch鏚 3 km K
1 1 s 1 18:28.73 SKUP Milena WLKS Nowe Iganie # 95 U16 MZ IV
2 2 s 1 19:37.74 UTRATA Urszula KS Orze Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V #
3 3 s 1 19:40.84 TRZMIEL Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
4 4 s 1 21:41.06 MA印AK Agnieszka UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
5 5 s 1 23:13.24 WIJAT Katarzyna UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
6 6 s 1 24:00.19 CHROBAK Joanna UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
100 m M
1 1 e 1 11.80 ABRAMOWSKI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ 0.0 IV RZEPKA Marek # Z/1592/12 2019 M
2 5 e 1 12.24 TALACHA Przemys豉w MKS Pogo Siedlce # 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/0218/11 2014 2
3 12 e 1 12.74 WO昧IAK Daniel ULKS Jedli雟k 96 U16 MZ 0.0 V
4 18 e 1 13.16 SKIERKOWSKI Hubert MKS Pu速usk 95 U16 MZ 0.0 --
5 21 e 1 13.31 KOBRY Rafa MKS Truso Elbl庵 95 U16 WN 0.0 --
1 8 e 2 12.43 ΣGOWSKI Patryk MLKS Ostr鏚a # 95 U16 WN -0.6 V #
2 14 e 2 12.96 STRUBI垶KI Konrad MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.6 -- B.D. BEZ
3 20 e 2 13.24 CZUBKOWSKI Damian GUKS Asy Dywity 96 U16 WN -0.6 -- #
4 22 e 2 13.56 JANCZEWSKI Przemys豉w MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.6 -- #
5 23 e 2 13.57 FIGAT Tomasz MKS Durasan P這雟k 95 U16 MZ -0.6 -- #
1 6 e 3 12.30 GRALEWSKI Maciej MKS Durasan P這雟k 95 U16 MZ -0.3 V
2 7 e 3 12.33 WINIAREK Micha MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ -0.3 V
3 10 e 3 12.48 ROG荅 Micha AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.3 V
4 13 e 3 12.75 PIKORA Emil MKS Pu速usk 96 U16 MZ -0.3 V #
5 16 e 3 12.97 DAWID Bartosz Oskar KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U16 WN -0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
6 19 e 3 13.17 BOJANOWSKI Rados豉w UKS MOSiR Dzia責owo 95 U16 WN -0.3 --
7 24 e 3 14.09 RYBARCZYK Rafa MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.3 -- #
1 2 e 4 11.97 DUSZCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ 0.0 IV #
2 3 e 4 12.07 TALACHA Marcin KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 96 U16 LU 0.0 IV GDA垶KI Andrzej # Z/0204/12 2018 1
3 4 e 4 12.11 WITKOWSKI ㄆkasz RLMKS Orl皻a Radom 95 U16 MZ 0.0 IV #
4 9 e 4 12.48 GI玆垶KI Bartosz MKS Durasan P這雟k 95 U16 MZ 0.0 V
5 11 e 4 12.57 NAKONIECZNY ㄆkasz GUKS Asy Dywity # 95 U16 WN 0.0 V
6 15 e 4 12.97 SUROWANIEC Micha MKS Durasan P這雟k 95 U16 MZ 0.0 --
7 17 e 4 13.11 HRY Patryk MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 96 U16 WN 0.0 --
1 f 1 11.85 DUSZCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -0.5 IV #
2 f 1 11.94 ABRAMOWSKI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ -0.5 IV RZEPKA Marek # Z/1592/12 2019 M
3 f 1 12.08 TALACHA Marcin KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 96 U16 LU -0.5 IV GDA垶KI Andrzej # Z/0204/12 2018 1
4 f 1 12.16 WITKOWSKI ㄆkasz RLMKS Orl皻a Radom 95 U16 MZ -0.5 IV #
4 f 1 12.16 TALACHA Przemys豉w MKS Pogo Siedlce # 95 U16 MZ -0.5 IV MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # Z/0218/11 2014 2
6 f 1 12.21 WINIAREK Micha MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ -0.5 V
7 f 1 12.23 GRALEWSKI Maciej MKS Durasan P這雟k 95 U16 MZ -0.5 V
8 f 1 12.37 ΣGOWSKI Patryk MLKS Ostr鏚a # 95 U16 WN -0.5 V #
600 m M
1 1 s 1 1:25.95 BACZEWSKI Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN II #
2 2 s 1 1:27.23 WILK Sylwester OKS Start Otwock 96 U16 MZ II
3 3 s 1 1:28.45 ADAMSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN III #
4 4 s 1 1:29.08 HADER Rafa SL Olimpia Pozna # 95 U16 WP III #
5 5 s 1 1:30.44 D、ROWSKI Adam UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ III WARDASZKA Andrzej
6 6 s 1 1:30.57 KOSIOREK Krzysztof OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ III
7 8 s 1 1:32.17 OKO垶KI Arkadiusz MUKS P這ck 95 U16 MZ IV
8 9 s 1 1:33.13 ORZECH Szymon UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ IV WARDASZKA Andrzej
9 10 s 1 1:33.59 SZCZYGLAK Wojciech UKS M這dzik Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ IV #
1 7 s 2 1:32.02 KUNKOWSKI Eryk MKS Durasan P這雟k 95 U16 MZ IV
2 11 s 2 1:34.21 ILSKI Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN IV LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha # Z/0812/12 2017 3
3 12 s 2 1:35.31 SZYMA垶KI Robert MKS Pu速usk 95 U16 MZ V
4 13 s 2 1:36.20 ZADROGA Maciej MKS Durasan P這雟k 96 U16 MZ V
5 14 s 2 1:37.07 SKRZECZ Remigiusz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN V
6 15 s 2 1:39.71 WODZY垶KI Artur UKS MOSiR Dzia責owo 95 U16 WN V
2000 m M
1 1 s 1 6:03.32 ZIELI垶KI Pawe KS Jeziorak I豉wa 95 U16 WN III
2 2 s 1 6:04.45 ZΜTUCHA ㄆkasz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN III
3 3 s 1 6:08.76 SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian MKS Pogo Siedlce # 95 U16 MZ III MARKOWSKI Micha Z/0212/11 2013 3
4 4 s 1 6:14.64 PYSZEL Florian BKS Wataha Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof DZIUBI垶KA-MOTAx Bo瞠na # , Z/0205/11 , 2018 2
5 5 s 1 6:15.40 CELI垶KI Krzysztof OKS Start Otwock 95 U16 MZ IV
6 6 s 1 6:20.52 TOKARSKI Grzegorz UKS Technik Radom 96 U16 MZ V #
7 7 s 1 6:25.24 BEKIER Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 95 U16 WN V #
8 8 s 1 6:30.74 CZERWIE Karol MKS Truso Elbl庵 95 U16 WN V
9 9 s 1 6:48.69 GO牞IOWSKI Mateusz UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 95 U16 WN --
10 10 s 1 6:56.65 OWOCKI Emil MKS Durasan P這雟k 96 U16 MZ --
300 m p M
1 1 s 1 39.70 LEWANDOWSKI Maciej UKS M這dzik Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ II #
2 2 s 1 40.98 ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ II
3 3 s 1 42.80 R紌GA Kamil UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ III #
4 8 s 1 44.73 LIS Dawid MKS Durasan P這雟k 96 U16 MZ V #
5 5 s 1 46.11 KACZUBA Krzysztof UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U16 MZ V G﹖IEWSKI Artur # Z/1538/12 2014 3
1 4 s 2 45.65 PI紑KOWSKI Adam ULKS Jedli雟k 96 U16 MZ V
2 6 s 2 46.25 JAGIELSKI Janusz MKS Pu速usk 95 U16 MZ V
3 7 s 2 46.40 ZAWADZKI Patryk LKS Lubawa 96 U16 WN V
4x100 m M
1 s 1 46.95 MISIEWICZ Micha
ΣGOWSKI Patryk
NAKONIECZNY ㄆkasz
BACZEWSKI Mateusz
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95
95
95
95
U16 WMZ -- W﹖OWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof


Z/1267/11
2019
2
2 s 1 48.42 CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub
DOBKOWSKI Wojciech
GAㄐZKA Karol
S艼 Karol
OKLA Ostro喚ka 95
95
95
95
U16 MAZ --

RADKE KAROL / G﹖IEWSKI Artur
Z/1541/12
2012
3
3 s 1 49.24 CIESZEWSKI Damian
LIS Dawid
KUNKOWSKI Eryk
KRZY涉NOWSKI Krzysztof
MKS Durasan P這雟k 95
96
95
96
U16 MAZ --


4 s 1 49.73 CZAJKA Patryk
PISAREK Bart這miej
SΜMCZY垶KI Grzegorz
STOBIECKI Igor
RLTL ZTE Radom 95
96
95
95
U16 MAZ --


1 s 2 47.18 KROCZAK Szymon
NOWAK Pawe
WINIAREK Micha
OKO垶KI Arkadiusz
MUKS P這ck 95
95
95
95
U16 MAZ --


2 s 2 47.65 TALACHA Przemys豉w
TALACHA Marcin
PIEZAK Pawe
GROCHOWSKI ㄆkasz
WLKS Nowe Iganie 95
96
95
95
U16 MAZ -- MACIEJEWSKI Janusz
GDA垶KI Andrzej

Z/0218/11
Z/0204/12
2014
2018
2
1
3 s 2 49.05 GI玆垶KI Bartosz
GOCEJNA Mateusz
ZADROGA Maciej
SUROWANIEC Micha
MKS Durasan P這雟k 95
95
96
95
U16 MAZ --


4 s 2 49.68 OLENDER Adrian
JANKOWSKI Miko豉j
ORZECH Szymon
D、ROWSKI Adam
UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 95
96
95
95
U16 MAZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej
WARDASZKA Andrzej
WARDASZKA Andrzej
WARDASZKA Andrzej




Tyczka M
1 1 f 1 3.20 GIERYSZEWSKI Albert UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ IV G牞SKI Adam # Z/0070/12 2012 3
2 2 f 1 2.80 G紑SKI Karol RKS Skra Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V
3 4 f 1 2.40 MADEJ Micha UKS LA Basket Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- BORO Adam # Z/1814/12 2014 4
4 5 f 1 2.40 NOWAK Maciej KS Orze Warszawa 96 U16 MZ -- #
5 3 f 1 2.40 FR。KIEWICZ Maciej UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
6 7 f 1 2.20 BAKUN Patryk UKS LA Basket Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
7 6 f 1 2.20 CYPS albo ZYPS Przemys豉w UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.24 WASIL Dominik LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ III ZGLESZEWSKI Daniel Z/4902/11 2014 1
2 f 1 13.71 GLEGOx Ernest RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ III #
3 f 1 11.61 SUSKI Adrian MKS Durasan P這雟k 95 U16 MZ V
4 f 1 10.77 WΜDARSKI Jakub MKS Durasan P這雟k 95 U16 MZ V #
5 f 1 10.56 BORKOWSKI Robert MKS Pu速usk 95 U16 MZ V
6 f 1 10.36 WIENCxW Pawe AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa 95 U16 MZ --
7 f 1 9.21 SOCZEWKA Przemys豉w MLUKS Pojezierze E販kie E趾 95 U16 WN --
8 f 1 9.03 MIERZEJEWSKI Kamil OKLA Ostro喚ka # 95 U16 MZ --
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 46.36 WOΜWIK Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ IV #
2 f 1 43.95 STOBIECKI Igor RLTL ZTE Radom 95 U16 MZ IV
3 f 1 42.18 TREDER Krystian KS Polonia Pas喚k # 96 U16 WN IV BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/0159/12 2016 1
4 f 1 41.88 KALINOWSKI Daniel MKS Pu速usk 95 U16 MZ V
5 f 1 40.91 SZUBA Micha MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
6 f 1 39.23 FALI垶KI Dawid RLTL ZTE Radom 96 U16 MZ V
7 f 1 37.88 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U16 MZ V B.D. B.D. # Z/5021/15 2019 1
8 f 1 36.34 JAROSZEK Pawe MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- OLSZEWSKI Rados豉w # BEZ
9 f 1 36.00 GIEREK Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ -- B.D. KRUKOWSKI Micha B.D. # , Z/0444/12 , 2019 M
10 f 1 29.60 OLENDER Adrian UOLKA Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 95 U16 MZ -- WARDASZKA Andrzej
Ch鏚 5 km M
1 1 s 1 26:15.05 MI匠IEWICZ Arkadiusz UKS Olimp Kozienice 95 U16 MZ III # LDK!
2 2 s 1 26:27.70 KU Mateusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 95 U16 MZ III
3 3 s 1 28:21.22 GOxWSKI Mateusz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 95 U16 MZ IV
4 4 s 1 28:53.57 GOxWSKI Robert WLKS Nowe Iganie # 98 U14 MZ IV GOxWSKI Janusz Z/0753/14 2019 3
5 5 s 1 28:53.58 CZARTOSZEWSKI Szymon WLKS Nowe Iganie # 96 U16 MZ IV GOxWSKI Janusz Z/1507/12 2018 BEZ
6 6 s 1 30:30.32 GROMEK Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ V #
7 7 s 1 35:16.83 SKONIECKI Patryk WLKS Nowe Iganie # 96 U16 MZ -- #
8 8 s 1 37:38.51 LIP Beniamin MKS Polonia Warszawa 95 U16 MZ -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.2489969730377 sekund