Sapporo (JPN) 30 - 08.08.2021 32. Letnie Igrzyska Olimpijskie [DMP U16] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 9 | w | 3 | 24.16 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF KN WCSS SKN | 965 | |||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 51.06 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | Sen | PD | MM | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | 12 | p | 3 | 50.79 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | Sen | PD | MM | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1152/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 1 | 2:02.18 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | 23 | e | 3 | 2:01.87 | JÓ¬WIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | KN SKN | |||||||
6 | 36 | e | 4 | 2:03.20 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | 21 | p | 1 | 2:02.32 | JÓ¬WIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:07.92 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF KN WCSS SKN | 995 | ||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 3 | 4:05.03 | GALANT Martyna | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
10 | 23 | p | 1 | 4:06.01 | GALANT Martyna | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
Półmaraton K | |||||||||||||||||||||
39 | + | 1:16:30 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | I | B.D. | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | KN SKN | |||||||||
71 | + | 1:18:13 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | ||||||||
72 | + | 1:18:16 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
Maraton K | |||||||||||||||||||||
14 | f | 2:32:04 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | MM | B.D. | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | KN SKN | |||||||||
35 | f | 2:35:33 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | M | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
59 | f | 2:42:26 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN SKN | ||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.75 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||
6 | 20 | e | 5 | 12.98 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | MM | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
5 | 17 | p | 1 | 12.84 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | Sen | MA | -0.8 | MM | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
6 | 19 | p | 2 | 12.89 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||
6 | 17 | w | 2 | 13.58 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | M | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF KN WCSS SKN | 1039 | |||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 5 | 54.93 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | 14 | p | 2 | 55.67 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 43.09 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika ADAMEK Klaudia PALUCH Paulina SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia |
POLSKA | 1988 1999 1998 2001 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2191/11 Z/0191/15 Z/0261/14 , Z/3958/15 |
2024 2024 2024 , 2024 |
MM M |
|||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 3:23.10 |
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna BAUMGART-WITAN Iga HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1990 1989 1992 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław BAUMGART Iwona MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2684/11 Z/3124/11 Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
|||||||
2 | f | RP | 3:20.53 |
KACZMAREK Natalia BAUMGART-WITAN Iga HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1998 1989 1992 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek BAUMGART Iwona MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/1152/14 Z/3124/11 Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||||
3000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 40 | e | 2 | 10:07.25 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | Sen | WP | M | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
8 | 20 | e | 3 | 9:31.79 | KONIECZEK Alicja | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | MM | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4x400 m MIX | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | RP | 3:10.44 |
KOWALUK Dariusz BAUMGART-WITAN Iga HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POLSKA | 1996 1989 1992 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej BAUMGART Iwona MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/1042/12 Z/3124/11 Z/0286/11 Z/3203/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
M MM M |
||||||
1 | f | RP | 3:09.87 |
ZALEWSKI Karol KACZMAREK Natalia ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POLSKA | 1993 1998 1992 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub ROŻEJ Marek MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/2480/11 Z/1152/14 Z/2913/11 Z/3203/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM M |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 8 | e | B | 1.95 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Masters | PD | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1.93 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Masters | PD | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
4 | 7 | w | A | 1.83 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF KN WCSS SKN | 1016 | ||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 17 | w | A | 5.93 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF KN WCSS SKN | 828 | |||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | A | 17.76 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
13 | 27 | e | B | 16.98 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 17 | w | A | 12.80 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF KN WCSS SKN | 714 | ||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 76.99 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Masters | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | B | 73.06 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
6 | 10 | e | B | 72.32 | FIODOROW Joanna | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||||
1 | f | 78.48 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Masters | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
3 | f | 75.49 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 73.83 | FIODOROW Joanna | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 65.24 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 64.61 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
10 | 20 | w | A | 36.84 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF KN WCSS SKN | 607 | ||||||
7-bój K | |||||||||||||||||||||
16 | f | 6164 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U23 | KP | MM | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KNF KN WCSS SKN | |||||||||
Chód 10 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
20 | + | 46:11 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | M | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 1:31:29 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | MM | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 11 | w | 3 | 10.83 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 899 | ||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 47 | e | 5 | 2:15.38 | 99.99 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 7 | w | 3 | 48.24 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 898 | |||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 31 | e | 5 | 1:46.59 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 6 | 1:45.34 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | MM | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
1 | 9 | p | 1 | 1:44.60 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
8 | 18 | p | 2 | 1:46.54 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | MM | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1:45.39 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | MM | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 3:36.28 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
15 | 44 | e | 2 | 4:43.96 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | # | KN SKN | |||||||||
p | 1 | DNF | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | # | KN SKN | |||||||||||
13 | 24 | p | 2 | 3:54.53 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
8 | f | 3:32.67 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4:30.02 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 744 | |||||
Półmaraton M | |||||||||||||||||||||
79 | + | 1:08:03 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Masters | LB | II | # | KN | |||||||||||
82 | + | 1:08:42 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
88 | + | 1:09:26 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||||
Maraton M | |||||||||||||||||||||
38 | f | 2:17:19 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
63 | f | 2:22:50 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1986 | Masters | DS | I | B.D. | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||||
f | DNF | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Masters | LB | -- | # | KN | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 3 | 13.61 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
6 | 18 | p | 1 | 13.63 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
6 | 10 | w | 2 | 14.95 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 856 | ||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:58.55 |
KOWALUK Dariusz ZALEWSKI Karol KRZEWINA Jakub DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POLSKA | 1996 1993 1989 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej OGONOWSKI Jakub WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/1042/12 Z/2480/11 Z/3203/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
M M |
|||||||
5 | f | 2:58.46 |
KOWALUK Dariusz ZALEWSKI Karol RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
POLSKA | 1996 1993 1998 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej OGONOWSKI Jakub KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/1042/12 Z/2480/11 Z/0865/14 Z/3203/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
M M |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14 | w | A | 2.02 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 822 | |||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | A | 5.65 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁO¦ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
14 | 28 | e | A | 5.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | B | 5.75 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 5.80 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
8 | 12 | w | B | 4.80 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 849 | |||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 15 | w | B | 7.27 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 878 | ||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 23 | e | A | 20.01 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | Sen | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | B | 20.86 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
7 | 10 | w | B | 14.90 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 784 | |||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 15 | e | A | 62.68 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1983 | Masters | DS | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | B | 62.84 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | MM | B.D. | KN SKN | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | B | 48.27 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 834 | |||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | A | 76.46 | FAJDEK Paweł | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 79.78 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 82.52 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 81.53 | FAJDEK Paweł | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | A | 78.33 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | Sen | LB | MM | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KN SKN | ||||||
13 | 28 | e | B | 74.65 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
11 | 20 | w | A | 51.60 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 612 | |||||
10-bój M | |||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 8176 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||||
Chód 5 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
15 | + | 24:33 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
20 | + | 24:33 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
52 | + | 24:40 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | -- | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | + | 48:22 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | III | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
10 | + | 48:23 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Masters | PK | III | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
51 | + | 48:46 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | III | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | + | 1:35:05 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | II | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
12 | + | 1:35:06 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Masters | PK | II | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
54 | + | 1:37:57 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | II | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
f | DNF | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | KNF KN SKN | |||||||||||||
Chód 30 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | + | 2:21:21 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
6 | + | 2:21:30 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
51 | + | 2:28:17 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | -- | KN SKN | ||||||||||||
Chód 50 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:50:08 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
12 | f | 3:54:08 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Masters | PK | MM | B.D. | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||||
f | DNF | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | -- | KN SKN | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3233931064606 sekund |