Szczecin 15.08.2021 4. Memoriał Wiesława Maniaka [DMP U16] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.41 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | |||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.44 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.74 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.74 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | M | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.00 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | Sen | ZP | -0.1 | I | IWIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.05 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | |||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.46 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.66 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.05 | PALUCH Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0261/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 24.25 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | Sen | ZP | -0.1 | I | IWIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.06 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U23 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 37.86 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 37.93 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:01.22 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | Sen | MZ | MM | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:02.75 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:07.82 | KRÓLIK Kinga | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U23 | LD | I | WOŹNIAK Jerzy | Z/0966/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.94 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | MM | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.42 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | Sen | PM | I | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10.78 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.43 | WOJTON Robert | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | Z/5135/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.97 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 22.93 | WOJTON Robert | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | III | B.D. # | Z/5135/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.31 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | MM | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.44 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | Sen | MZ | MM | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.77 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | Sen | LD | M | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # | Z/0865/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 47.09 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | Sen | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 49.35 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | Sen | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:46.44 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:47.24 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | Sen | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Mila M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:27.07 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:30.27 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:41.96 | SZYCH Robert | RAZ Szczecin | 1971 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZYCH Robert | Z/7975/21 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:51.46 | POBŁOCKI Piotr | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1965 | Masters | PM | -- | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0672/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:52.36 | BRYKCZYŃSKI Filip | RAZ Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYCH Robert # | Z/4430/19 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:15.55 | WASZCZUK Tomasz | niest. Szczecin | 1980 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:15.99 | PICK Tomasz | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1970 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8736/21 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:20.92 | POTASZNIK Artur | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WOLENDER Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/6204/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.50 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.35 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6121339797974 sekund |