Lublin 23 - 28.08.2021 4. Mistrzostwa Świata Niesłyszących |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.25 | BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1659/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 27.89 | BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2005 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/1659/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 19:36.44 | MEJKA Małgorzata | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1986 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3940/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 20:00.07 | NOWAK Monika | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1981 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8903/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.55 |
BIEDNA Alicja NOWACZYK Natalia JĘDRZEJCZYK Karolina BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna |
POLSKA | 2001 1999 2000 2005 |
U23 | POL | -- |
ŚLIWKA Rafał ŚLIWKA Rafał ŚLIWKA Rafał ŚLIWKA Rafał |
Z/2103/20 Z/1570/16 Z/8731/21 Z/1659/19 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
||||||||
4x400 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:49.04 |
KOTOWSKI Grzegorz PLEWCZYŃSKA Sara BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna BOROWSKI Mateusz |
POLSKA | 1987 2001 2005 1995 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. ŚLIWKA Rafał ŚLIWKA Rafał MACIEJEWSKI Janusz ŚLIWKA Rafał |
, Z/3947/11 Z/3640/22 Z/1659/19 , Z/0023/16 |
, 2024 2024 2024 , 2024 |
3 |
|||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.24 | MACIEJEWSKA Marta | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1986 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3980/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.25 | MACIEJEWSKA Marta | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1986 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3980/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.37 | MACIEJEWSKA Marta | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1986 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał | Z/3980/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.52 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -1.2 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.30 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | Sen | LU | -1.9 | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.64 | KOWALIK Daniel | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2003 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8732/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | p | 1 | 11.00 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | p | 3 | 11.43 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -1.1 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | p | 3 | 11.51 | KOWALIK Daniel | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2003 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8732/21 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.07 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | Sen | LU | +1.6 | II | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.87 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | +3.1 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | 677 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 22.95 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.90 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +2.9 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 22.98 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | Sen | LU | +1.3 | III | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | |||||||
p | 1 | DNF | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
p | 2 | DQ | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.6 | -- | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2024 | 3 | |||||||
p | 3 | DQ | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 51.62 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 50.18 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U23 | LU | II | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.61 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U23 | LU | III | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 52.63 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | 697 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:04.86 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:58.56 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:56.95 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 4:23.89 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:00.09 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:39.47 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | 684 | |||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14:59.16 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | II | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | s | 1 | 15:53.91 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 1992 | Sen | SK | III | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 32:13.54 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | II | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 32:45.63 | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 1992 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 34:13.80 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | III | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.21 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | 504 | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.35 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U23 | LU | I | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.20 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.52 |
STEMPURSKI Daniel GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar KOTOWSKI Grzegorz JANDA Bartosz |
POLSKA | 1997 2000 1987 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. ŚLIWKA Rafał |
Z/6526/15 Z/6045/15 , Z/3947/11 Z/8730/21 |
2024 2024 , 2024 2024 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | e | 1 | 43.00 |
STEMPURSKI Daniel KOWALIK Daniel KOTOWSKI Grzegorz JANDA Bartosz |
POLSKA | 1997 2003 1987 1993 |
Sen | POL | -- |
JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. ŚLIWKA Rafał B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. ŚLIWKA Rafał |
Z/6526/15 Z/8732/21 , Z/3947/11 Z/8730/21 |
2024 2024 , 2024 2024 |
3 |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:17.98 |
KOTOWSKI Grzegorz KULPA Michał BOROWSKI Mateusz GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar |
POLSKA | 1987 1987 1995 2000 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. MACIEJEWSKI Janusz ŚLIWKA Rafał HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. |
, Z/3947/11 Z/0781/11 , Z/0023/16 Z/6045/15 |
, 2024 2024 , 2024 2024 |
3 2 |
|||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:46.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | III | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:46.33 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | III | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.89 | BRZEZICKI Bartosz | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U20 | ZP | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1708/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.86 | DĄBROWSKI Karol | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1995 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.52 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | 404 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2.90 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | 333 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.60 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | 502 | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.52 | KOKOSZEWSKI Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U23 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/3150/17 | 2024 | 2 | WCSS SKN | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 8.98 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | 425 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 26.92 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | 404 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.71 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 32.23 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | 331 | |||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 4961 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GAWROŃSKI Tomasz | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 1992 | Sen | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.78171706199646 sekund |