Opole 11.09.2010
V Opolski Festiwal Skoków
Wzwyż K
2 1.88 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD M LIĆWINKO Michał # Z/0793/11 2019 MM
4 1.78 DROP Magdalena UKS Trójka Sandomierz 86 Sen SK I
5 1.78 KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB I B.D. # M
6 1.78 OGRODNIK Magdalena WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 U23 DS I
6 1.78 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS I #
8 1.78 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/3847/11 2015 1
9 1.74 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ I GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1
10 1.74 NOWAK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U23 DS I
10 1.74 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 87 Sen DS I #
10 1.74 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 Sen MA I B.D. B.D. 2
Wzwyż M
2 2.26 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP M #
3 2.26 WOLSKI Robert MKLA Łęczyca 82 Sen LD M
4 2.18 ŚLEBODA Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # Z/0766/11 2019 1
6 2.14 RUTKOWSKI Jarosław WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U20 MZ I
7 2.10 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP I #
9 2.05 KARGULEWICZ Artur WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U23 DS II
10 2.05 KROCZ Bartosz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 U23 DS II
Trójskok M
1 15.86 LEWANDOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM +1.1 I MODELSKI Michał Z/2170/11 2016 M
3 14.92 MACHAJ Szymon GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 88 U23 KP +1.5 I
4 14.43 MIODOŃSKI Robert niest. Kraków # 86 Sen MA +0.5 II
5 14.04 RZEPKA Miłosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 86 Sen KP +0.6 III
Dysk (1.5) M
1 55.31 MĘTEL Krzysztof AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP I
2 29.08 GEZ Jakub LUKS Podium Kup 94 U18 OP --
Dysk (2) M
1 61.99 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U23 KP M
3 60.31 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 87 Sen LD M JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
4 59.06 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Masters LU M KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
5 54.85 PIETRASZKO Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 U23 OP I
6 51.61 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA I
7 39.90 NOWAKOWSKI Michał MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 U20 OP III SATORA Jan B.D. # Z/0452/11 BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.52692699432373 sekund