Poznań 30.04.2010
Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu
100 m K
1 s 1 11.99 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP +2.2 I #
2 s 1 12.33 NIEMCZAL Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP +2.2 II B.D. 2
3 s 1 12.61 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP +2.2 II MOTYL Edward B.D. # Z/0658/11 2019 MM
4 s 1 12.65 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP +2.2 II B.D. # BEZ
5 s 1 12.73 CHAŁUPKA Daria KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U23 WP +2.2 II BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3935/11 2012 BEZ
6 s 1 12.79 GAUDYN Weronika WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +2.2 III
7 s 1 13.11 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP +2.2 III JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
1 s 2 12.54 PROCHOWSKA Julia KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP -0.8 II
2 s 2 13.08 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -0.8 III ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1
3 s 2 13.11 PODLEWSKA Roksana KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 96 U16 WP -0.8 III
4 s 2 13.13 DZIATKOWIAK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno 93 U18 WP -0.8 III
5 s 2 13.30 ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP -0.8 IV
6 s 2 13.43 KACZMAREK Jagoda MKS Baszta Szamotuły 94 U18 WP -0.8 IV #
7 s 2 13.61 LINDNER Emilia MKS Calisia Kalisz 93 U18 WP -0.8 IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy 4
1 s 3 13.04 SIKORA Natalia KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +0.9 III
2 s 3 13.16 BOIŃSKA Agata MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP +0.9 III
3 s 3 13.44 CICHOWLAS Paulina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +0.9 IV KACZOR Mieczysław Z/2494/11 2012 3
4 s 3 13.65 UŁASIK Natalia KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +0.9 IV
5 s 3 13.74 BZDZIEL Patrycja LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 96 U16 WP +0.9 IV
6 s 3 13.74 JAZDOŃCZYK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP +0.9 IV
7 s 3 14.07 ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena TS Olimpia Poznań 95 U16 WP +0.9 V BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena Z/1190/11 2011 BEZ
1 s 4 13.04 MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika SL Olimpia Poznań # 96 U16 WP +1.1 III B.D.
2 s 4 13.56 WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP +1.1 IV #
3 s 4 13.76 JANKOWSKA Klaudia MKS Calisia Kalisz 92 U20 WP +1.1 IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy 3
4 s 4 13.78 ANTKOWIAK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 91 U20 WP +1.1 IV
5 s 4 13.83 PACH Barbara TS Olimpia Poznań 95 U16 WP +1.1 V BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena Z/0638/11 2011 4
6 s 4 13.91 MAJORCZYK Monika MKS Baszta Szamotuły 94 U18 WP +1.1 --
7 s 4 14.15 KONIECZNA Monika UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP +1.1 V
1 s 5 13.20 BŁOCH Anna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP 0.0 III
2 s 5 13.62 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP 0.0 -- BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ
3 s 5 13.74 ŚWIETLIK Karolina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 96 U16 WP 0.0 IV
4 s 5 13.77 POLOCH Ewa UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP 0.0 IV
5 s 5 13.77 DOBA Dominika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP 0.0 IV
6 s 5 13.88 ORŁOWSKA Karolina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 96 U16 WP 0.0 V KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # Z/1067/12 2014 BEZ
7 s 5 13.91 PRZEGIĘTKA Agnieszka MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP 0.0 -- B.D.
1 s 6 13.54 KONIECZKA Karolina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 96 U16 WP -0.4 IV
2 s 6 13.92 OKONOWSKA Kamila MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP -0.4 V #
3 s 6 13.95 PABICH Roksana KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP -0.4 --
4 s 6 14.03 OLEJNICZAK Barbara UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP -0.4 --
5 s 6 14.43 BOROWSKA Aleksandra UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP -0.4 V
6 s 6 14.56 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP -0.4 --
1 s 7 13.64 GAJEWSKA Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP +1.1 IV
2 s 7 13.85 KĘDZIORA Angelika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP +1.1 --
3 s 7 13.86 SZYMCZAK Beata KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +1.1 --
4 s 7 13.98 NIEWCZYK Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP +1.1 --
5 s 7 14.06 PYDZIŃSKA Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP +1.1 --
6 s 7 14.11 BOROWSKA Alicja UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP +1.1 V
7 s 7 14.24 SERAFIN Aleksandra MKS Baszta Szamotuły 94 U18 WP +1.1 --
8 s 7 14.80 MAŁY Karolina KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 95 U16 WP +1.1 --
1 s 8 13.65 ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 96 U16 WP -0.1 IV B.D. B.D. # 3
2 s 8 13.84 MAJEWSKA Monika SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP -0.1 -- #
2 s 8 13.84 STACHOWIAK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Poznań # 93 U18 WP -0.1 -- #
4 s 8 14.17 MONCZAK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP -0.1 --
5 s 8 14.51 LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 93 U18 WP -0.1 --
6 s 8 14.95 RYCZKOWSKA Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP -0.1 --
1 s 9 13.08 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL +2.3 III MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/1477/11 2019 1
2 s 9 13.74 PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP +2.3 IV
3 s 9 13.91 STAROSTA Kinga MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP +2.3 V
4 s 9 13.97 UCIECHOWSKA Joanna LKS OSiR Pleszew 95 U16 WP +2.3 V
5 s 9 14.83 WITCZAK Anna MKS Calisia Kalisz 95 U16 WP +2.3 -- B.D.
6 s 9 14.90 WIKA Paulina OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP +2.3 --
7 s 9 14.98 KAPAŁKA Agnieszka LKS OSiR Pleszew 95 U16 WP +2.3 --
1 s 10 14.19 KARPIK Sara MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP +0.7 V
2 s 10 14.37 WALIGÓRA Paulina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 96 U16 WP +0.7 V PTAK Krzysztof # Z/1742/12 2017 2
3 s 10 14.40 NOSEK Aleksandra UKS Sportowiec Borowo 94 U18 WP +0.7 --
4 s 10 14.49 DĄBROWSKA Adrianna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP +0.7 V
5 s 10 14.60 DRZEWIECKA Jolanta UKS Przełaj Żerków 96 U16 WP +0.7 --
300 m K
1 s 1 39.29 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP -- #
2 s 1 40.21 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- MOTYL Edward B.D. # Z/0658/11 2019 MM
3 s 1 40.43 NIEMCZAL Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP -- B.D. 2
4 s 1 41.60 ŚWIETLIK Sonia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -- B.D. # 3
5 s 1 42.18 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP -- B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 42.46 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP --
7 s 1 43.80 ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP --
8 s 1 47.44 ŚWIETLIK Dagmara LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 93 U18 WP --
1 s 2 43.79 GAJEWSKA Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP --
2 s 2 44.26 ŚWIETLIK Karolina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 96 U16 WP III
3 s 2 44.96 DZIATKOWIAK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno 93 U18 WP --
4 s 2 45.23 ANTKOWIAK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 91 U20 WP --
5 s 2 45.27 ADAMSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP --
6 s 2 45.71 POLOCH Ewa UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP IV
7 s 2 46.43 MAJORCZYK Monika MKS Baszta Szamotuły 94 U18 WP --
8 s 2 48.41 POLOCH Martyna UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP V
1 s 3 42.89 MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika SL Olimpia Poznań # 96 U16 WP II B.D.
2 s 3 44.72 KONIECZKA Karolina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 96 U16 WP III
3 s 3 44.75 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP -- JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
4 s 3 44.78 WŁODARCZYK Izabela LKS Maraton Turek 94 U18 WP -- #
5 s 3 44.98 WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- #
6 s 3 45.16 DOBA Dominika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP --
7 s 3 45.58 TABACZEWSKA Anna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 94 U18 WP --
8 s 3 46.23 MAJEWSKA Monika SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- #
1 s 4 43.75 ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 96 U16 WP III B.D. B.D. # 3
2 s 4 45.30 KUCZYK Marta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0529/11 2015 3
3 s 4 45.82 PRZEGIĘTKA Agnieszka MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP -- B.D.
4 s 4 46.38 PACH Barbara TS Olimpia Poznań 95 U16 WP IV BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena Z/0638/11 2011 4
5 s 4 46.42 OLEJNICZAK Barbara UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP --
6 s 4 46.84 KOZIK Klaudia MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 96 U16 LD V
7 s 4 46.89 ŻURAWICZ Klaudia LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 93 U18 WP --
8 s 4 47.18 ROSPENDA Paulina OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP --
1 s 5 43.79 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL III MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/1477/11 2019 1
2 s 5 45.67 NIEWCZYK Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP --
3 s 5 45.84 BŁOCH Anna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP IV
4 s 5 46.16 BOROWSKA Alicja UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP IV
1 s 6 46.32 BZDZIEL Patrycja LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 96 U16 WP IV
2 s 6 47.20 SERAFIN Aleksandra MKS Baszta Szamotuły 94 U18 WP --
3 s 6 47.32 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman # Z/1324/13 2019 2
4 s 6 47.44 KULIŃSKA Jagoda UKS Achilles Leszno 96 U16 WP V #
5 s 6 50.23 DYONIZY Oliwia UKS 12 Kalisz # 97 U14 WP -- B.D. BEZ
6 s 6 55.32 BILSKA Klaudia UKS Sportowiec Borowo 94 U18 WP --
1 s 7 45.30 BOIŃSKA Agata MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP --
2 s 7 47.13 JAZDOŃCZYK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP --
3 s 7 48.69 DĄBROWSKA Adrianna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP --
4 s 7 49.58 ŁAKOMY Katarzyna KS Energetyk Poznań 96 U16 WP --
5 s 7 51.98 DURKA Marika UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP --
1 s 8 46.10 SZEDLER-KWAŚNY Marta OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP --
2 s 8 46.65 JAGIEŁA Kinga LKS Maraton Turek 93 U18 WP --
3 s 8 47.46 UCIECHOWSKA Joanna LKS OSiR Pleszew 95 U16 WP V
4 s 8 48.00 ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 95 U16 WP V BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. # Z/3611/11 2019 2
5 s 8 48.18 KACZMAREK Jagoda MKS Baszta Szamotuły 94 U18 WP -- #
6 s 8 51.16 FRAJTAK Nikola UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP -- #
7 s 8 51.25 STAROSTA Kinga MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP --
1 s 9 46.64 BŁASZYK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP V REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/1671/12 2019
2 s 9 48.23 NOWAK Marta MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP V
3 s 9 50.59 DRZEWIECKA Jolanta UKS Przełaj Żerków 96 U16 WP --
4 s 9 53.35 SŁOMA Oliwia UKS Sportowiec Borowo 96 U16 WP --
600 m K
1 s 1 1:41.38 KROSCHEL Karena LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 96 U16 WP III
2 s 1 1:47.61 KACZMAREK Katarzyna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 93 U18 WP --
3 s 1 1:50.49 WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia UKS Jedynka Gostyń 90 U23 WP --
4 s 1 1:51.35 LIWAK Patrycja LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 96 U16 WP --
5 s 1 1:51.79 WAREŃCZAK Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 1:55.69 OSTROWSKA Izabela MKL Gniezno 94 U18 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna BEZ
7 s 1 1:58.69 KLIMACKA Weronika OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP -- BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/0938/12 2019 2
8 s 1 2:04.43 LUDWICZAK Kinga UKS Przełaj Żerków 96 U16 WP --
1 s 2 1:52.64 BURMISTRZAK Sara UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0528/11 2014 3
2 s 2 1:53.58 MARCZAK Sylwia UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP --
3 s 2 1:57.84 RZUN Jagoda UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 95 U16 WP --
4 s 2 2:01.12 ZIELIŃSKA Krystyna UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP --
5 s 2 2:01.24 KOWAŃDY Patrycja UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP --
6 s 2 2:02.09 ŚRODA Weronika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 95 U16 WP --
1 s 3 1:50.54 KURYŚ Wiktoria LLKS Osowa Sień # 96 U16 LB -- #
2 s 3 1:52.46 WELTER Malwina MKL Gniezno 96 U16 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł BEZ
3 s 3 1:53.72 MATELSKA Monika LKS OSiR Pleszew 96 U16 WP --
4 s 3 1:56.33 RURA Zuzanna UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 96 U16 WP --
5 s 3 2:03.58 PUTO Anna-Maria UKS Sportowiec Borowo 96 U16 WP --
6 s 3 2:05.64 ROCHOWIAK Ewa UKS Sportowiec Borowo 96 U16 WP --
7 s 3 2:17.10 JAKUBIAK Sonia UKS Sportowiec Borowo 96 U16 WP --
1000 m K
1 s 1 2:51.15 CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra UKS Barnim Goleniów # 93 U18 ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1457/11 2016 1
2 s 1 2:51.47 PŁACZEK Lena niest. Poznań # 91 U20 WP --
3 s 1 2:57.26 WIĄZEK Justyna MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # 94 U18 LD --
4 s 1 2:59.97 PAWŁOWSKA Marika WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4547/11 2013 2
5 s 1 3:02.74 LIPIECKA Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP --
6 s 1 3:04.06 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP -- #
7 s 1 3:05.94 LIPIECKA Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP --
8 s 1 3:09.73 PINIARSKA Ewelina MKL Gniezno 92 U20 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł # BEZ
1 s 2 3:06.91 OBARSKA Katarzyna SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP --
2 s 2 3:08.02 KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # Z/4540/11 2019
3 s 2 3:08.49 KOŁACKA Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP -- B.D. # 1
4 s 2 3:10.23 GRZEŚ Krystyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- #
5 s 2 3:13.49 LIS Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 94 U18 WP -- #
6 s 2 3:20.44 MIESZCZAK Katarzyna MKL Gniezno 92 U20 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł BEZ
7 s 2 3:20.79 Ł. M. KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U20 WP --
8 s 2 3:25.19 ŚWIĄTEK Agata WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP --
1 s 3 3:17.12 BUDNER Anna KS Energetyk Poznań 96 U16 WP IV #
2 s 3 3:19.13 ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP IV
3 s 3 3:19.66 SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0524/11 2014 3
4 s 3 3:25.13 GALANT Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 95 U16 WP V OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/0939/12 2019 M
5 s 3 3:25.27 MODRZEJEWSKA Anastazja KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 95 U16 WP V
6 s 3 3:27.29 BOROWCZYK Anna niest. Poznań # 90 U23 WP -- #
7 s 3 3:30.80 ROSZKOWIAK Angelika MKL Gniezno 93 U18 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna 4
8 s 3 3:48.94 FOTEREK Anna LKS OSiR Pleszew 96 U16 WP --
9 s 3 3:49.36 MATYJA Marta LKS Sana Kościan 93 U18 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman Z/1453/11 2012 BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.65 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP II BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ
2 f 1 1.65 STEPANIAK Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP II
3 f 1 1.55 CHUDAK Izabella MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 91 U20 WP III
4 f 1 1.50 STASIŁOWICZ Anna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 95 U16 WP IV
5 f 1 1.40 SZYMCZAK Beata KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP --
5 f 1 1.40 LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 93 U18 WP --
7 f 1 1.40 MICHALSKA Olga KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 97 U14 WP V
8 f 1 1.35 BARTOS Jagoda MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP --
9 f 1 1.35 BINKOWSKA Aleksandra MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 2.70 KIERZEK Edyta SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP III DZIAMSKI Krzysztof Z/1182/11 2015 1
2 f 1 2.20 WYBIERALSKA Małgorzata SL Olimpia Poznań # 96 U16 WP V
W dal K
1 f 1 5.69 PROCHOWSKA Julia KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP 0.0 II
2 f 1 5.48 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA +0.6 II ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1
3 f 1 5.28 CICHOWLAS Paulina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +0.6 III KACZOR Mieczysław Z/2494/11 2012 3
4 f 1 5.26 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP +0.4 III JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
5 f 1 5.18 SIKORA Natalia KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +0.6 III
6 f 1 5.13 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP +1.4 III JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
7 f 1 5.08 BOCIAN Dominika UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP +0.8 IV
8 f 1 5.07 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP +0.5 IV JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1019/12 2019 M
9 f 1 4.82 STACHOWIAK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Poznań # 93 U18 WP +0.2 IV #
10 f 1 4.78 BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP -0.4 V
11 f 1 4.66 PODLEWSKA Roksana KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 96 U16 WP +1.3 V
12 f 1 4.59 OKONOWSKA Kamila MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP +0.5 V #
13 f 1 4.54 KLONOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Maraton Turek 92 U20 WP +1.1 --
14 f 1 4.52 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP +0.6 --
15 f 1 4.50 BOROWSKA Aleksandra UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP +0.1 V
16 f 1 4.50 UŁASIK Natalia KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +0.3 --
17 f 1 4.42 GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP +1.4 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0536/11 2012 4
18 f 1 4.28 KARPIK Sara MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP +2.0 --
19 f 1 4.27 WALIGÓRA Paulina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 96 U16 WP 0.0 -- PTAK Krzysztof # Z/1742/12 2017 2
20 f 1 4.27 ORŁOWSKA Karolina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 96 U16 WP +0.2 -- KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # Z/1067/12 2014 BEZ
21 f 1 4.24 GRAŚ Marta KS Gwardia Piła 95 U16 WP +0.6 --
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 9.51 RYBKA Magdalena MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP V
2 f 1 9.35 DOLIŃSKA Marta MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP V
3 f 1 8.01 PODGÓRSKA Cecylia UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 96 U16 WP -- #
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 14.16 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP I NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2019 M
2 f 1 13.46 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA I NIERODA Renata B.D. # Z/1481/11 2017 1
3 f 1 11.90 FRICZ Katarzyna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 93 U18 WP II
4 f 1 9.70 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń # 94 U18 KP IV HULISZ Robert B.D. # Z/3600/11 2019 M
5 f 1 9.24 BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP IV
6 f 1 9.07 BARANOWSKA Marta UKS AS Czempiń 94 U18 WP IV
7 f 1 8.09 PIECZYŃSKA Katarzyna UKS AS Czempiń 94 U18 WP --
8 f 1 7.80 STANKOWIAK Karolina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 94 U18 WP -- B.D. BEZ
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 24.26 DOLIŃSKA Marta MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP V
2 f 1 23.06 RYBKA Magdalena MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP --
3 f 1 12.09 JĘDRASIAK Sylwia LKS OSiR Pleszew 96 U16 WP --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 36.01 GAJEWSKA Renata KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U20 WP III B.D. 3
2 f 1 31.78 WIECZOREK Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0532/11 2015 2
3 f 1 29.64 STRÓŻYK Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 91 U20 WP IV
4 f 1 25.80 KUROWSKA Marcelina UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0530/11 2011 3
5 f 1 24.66 POSIADAŁA Aleksandra LKS OSiR Pleszew 94 U18 WP --
6 f 1 24.31 SOMMERFELD Martyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP -- #
7 f 1 20.62 LEWANDOWSKA Paulina MKS Baszta Szamotuły 92 U20 WP --
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 46.84 WIECZOREK Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP II CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0532/11 2015 2
2 f 1 37.51 GRUSZKA Monika UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP III CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0534/11 2011 3
3 f 1 30.45 GAJEWSKA Renata KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U20 WP -- B.D. 3
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 41.93 NOWAK Sandra AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U20 LB II
2 f 1 39.74 MAKOWSKA Marta UKS Olimp Duszniki 92 U20 WP II
3 f 1 39.51 NOWAK Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U20 LB II
4 f 1 38.07 BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP III
5 f 1 33.09 ROTHE Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP IV
6 f 1 32.77 CHMARA Aleksandra OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP IV B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 28.70 STANKOWIAK Karolina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 94 U18 WP -- B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 28.50 CICHA Sonia UKS Olimp Duszniki 96 U16 WP V PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/1003/12 2017 3
9 f 1 27.58 SZLAFKA Magdalena UKS Sportowiec Borowo 94 U18 WP --
10 f 1 26.98 PISKORSKA Milena UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP V SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0540/11 2014 BEZ
11 f 1 26.18 WIECZOREK Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP -- #
12 f 1 25.59 POSIADAŁA Aleksandra LKS OSiR Pleszew 94 U18 WP --
13 f 1 24.67 CACKOWSKA Kornelia MKL Maraton Świnoujście 89 U23 ZP --
14 f 1 24.44 NOWAK Marta MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 94 U18 WP --
15 f 1 24.07 BARWIN Kamila MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP --
16 f 1 23.79 KORPIK Julita UKS Olimp Duszniki 94 U18 WP --
17 f 1 23.12 IDZIAK Joanna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 97 U14 WP --
18 f 1 22.65 SOMMERFELD Martyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP -- #
19 f 1 22.49 LEWERA Anna LKS OSiR Pleszew 95 U16 WP --
20 f 1 21.14 KRYSZTOFIAK Joanna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 95 U16 WP --
100 m M
1 s 1 11.26 KNIEFEL Bartosz MUKL Brodnica # 88 U23 KP -0.3 II B.D. 2
2 s 1 11.27 JURKOWSKI Wojciech SL Olimpia Poznań # 87 Sen WP -0.3 II DZIAMSKI Witold # Z/0663/11 2017 2
3 s 1 11.36 STEFANOWICZ Roman SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U23 WP -0.3 III
4 s 1 11.48 DACH Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 91 U20 WP -0.3 III
5 s 1 11.51 DOMINIAK Robert OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP -0.3 III
6 s 1 11.69 KUĆ Wojciech OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -0.3 III
7 s 1 11.81 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB -0.3 IV #
1 s 2 11.46 CHRAPEK Paweł LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 93 U18 WP +2.1 III ADAMCZAK Zygmunt # BEZ
2 s 2 11.53 BARANOWSKI Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP +2.1 III
3 s 2 11.63 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP +2.1 III
4 s 2 11.72 SZCZUDLAK Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 92 U20 WP +2.1 III
5 s 2 11.84 PERCZAK Adam UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 89 U23 WP +2.1 --
6 s 2 11.99 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP +2.1 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4
7 s 2 12.04 WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł KS Gwardia Piła 93 U18 WP +2.1 IV
8 s 2 12.13 JANKOWIAK Paweł KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP +2.1 -- BIERNACKI Jacek # Z/3936/11 2013 3
1 s 3 11.86 NOWAK Patryk UKS Przełaj Żerków 94 U18 WP +0.3 IV
2 s 3 11.90 GÓRNY Szymon SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP +0.3 IV #
3 s 3 12.20 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krzysztof MKS Gniezno # 94 U18 WP +0.3 IV SZYMAŃSKA Hanna Z/0941/12 2012 4
4 s 3 12.22 WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # 87 Sen KP +0.3 -- WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 , 2016 3
5 s 3 12.25 KUDERCZAK Tomasz UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 95 U16 WP +0.3 V KACZOR Mieczysław # Z/2496/11 2014 3
6 s 3 12.30 SKRZYPEK Jakub UKS Olimp Duszniki # 94 U18 WP +0.3 -- PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof BEZ
7 s 3 12.46 MALEWSKI Paweł TS Olimpia Poznań 93 U18 WP +0.3 --
1 s 4 11.78 OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej KS Gwardia Piła 94 U18 WP +0.9 IV
2 s 4 11.78 OWCZARZAK Łukasz TS Olimpia Poznań 92 U20 WP +0.9 IV MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/1189/11 2011 2
3 s 4 12.19 K S KS AZS AWF Poznań # 93 U18 WP +0.9 IV
4 s 4 12.35 WIELIŃSKI Błażej UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP +0.9 V
5 s 4 12.36 GRZELIŃSKI Paweł UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP +0.9 --
6 s 4 12.39 GRZEGORZEWICZ Marcin UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 95 U16 WP +0.9 V
7 s 4 12.75 KRYSZTOFIAK Mateusz UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP +0.9 V
1 s 5 11.71 SZUKAŁA Maciej OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +0.4 III #
2 s 5 12.24 DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP +0.4 V
3 s 5 12.71 NAPIERAŁA Piotr LLKS Osowa Sień 94 U18 LB +0.4 -- #
1 s 6 11.28 WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.1 II #
2 s 6 11.53 SOBCZAK Michał OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +1.1 III #
3 s 6 11.89 ZALISZ Arkadiusz LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 94 U18 WP +1.1 IV ADAMCZAK Zygmunt 4
4 s 6 12.35 PERZ Mateusz KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP +1.1 --
5 s 6 12.80 ANTKOWIAK Tomasz UKS Przełaj Żerków 94 U18 WP +1.1 --
1 s 7 11.93 ŚLIWIŃSKI Jacek LLKS Osowa Sień 94 U18 LB +1.2 IV
2 s 7 12.05 HORBOWY Maciej MKL Gniezno 94 U18 WP +1.2 IV PINIARSKI Paweł
3 s 7 12.19 NOWAK Dominik LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 96 U16 WP +1.2 IV #
4 s 7 12.46 MAJUSIAK Adam UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP +1.2 V
5 s 7 12.55 MACIEJEWSKI Filip TS Olimpia Poznań 95 U16 WP +1.2 V BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena Z/1188/11 2011 BEZ
6 s 7 12.80 KONIECZKA Michał UKS Przełaj Żerków 94 U18 WP +1.2 --
1 s 8 12.36 WIELIŃSKI Przemysław UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP +1.4 V
2 s 8 12.90 MODER Michał KS Gwardia Piła 95 U16 WP +1.4 --
3 s 8 12.99 ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz TS Olimpia Poznań 96 U16 WP +1.4 -- BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena BEZ
4 s 8 13.06 GRZEŚKOWIAK Grzegorz UKS Przełaj Żerków 96 U16 WP +1.4 --
5 s 8 13.47 WIECZOREK Szymon MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP +1.4 --
6 s 8 14.36 CZŁAPA Patryk MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP +1.4 --
300 m M
1 s 1 35.42 HUDZIAK Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP -- REJEWSKI Robert B.D. Z/5131/11 2019 3
2 s 1 35.98 JURKOWSKI Wojciech SL Olimpia Poznań # 87 Sen WP -- DZIAMSKI Witold # Z/0663/11 2017 2
3 s 1 36.44 WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # 87 Sen KP -- WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 , 2016 3
4 s 1 36.48 KUĆ Wojciech OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP --
5 s 1 36.66 OWCZARZAK Łukasz TS Olimpia Poznań 92 U20 WP -- MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/1189/11 2011 2
6 s 1 36.95 KAPELA Arkadiusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP --
7 s 1 37.10 FULARZ Maciej UKS Achilles Leszno 90 U23 WP -- #
1 s 2 35.92 SOBCZAK Michał OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP -- #
2 s 2 36.94 GÓRNY Szymon SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- #
3 s 2 37.82 SKRZYPEK Jakub UKS Olimp Duszniki # 94 U18 WP -- PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof BEZ
4 s 2 38.62 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krzysztof MKS Gniezno # 94 U18 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna Z/0941/12 2012 4
5 s 2 38.92 WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł KS Gwardia Piła 93 U18 WP --
6 s 2 39.24 MALEWSKI Paweł TS Olimpia Poznań 93 U18 WP --
7 s 2 39.57 DOMINIAK Patryk UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 92 U20 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0543/11 2011 BEZ
1 s 3 37.67 BARANOWSKI Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP --
2 s 3 38.69 SIEJAK Marcin UKS AS Czempiń 95 U16 WP III DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # Z/4559/11 2012 4
3 s 3 39.33 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB -- #
4 s 3 39.47 NOWAK Patryk UKS Przełaj Żerków 94 U18 WP --
5 s 3 39.82 ZALISZ Arkadiusz LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 94 U18 WP -- ADAMCZAK Zygmunt 4
6 s 3 40.34 JÓZEFIAK Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0538/11 2012 BEZ
7 s 3 40.51 LIPIECKI Tomasz KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # 95 U16 WP V CZESZYK Piotr Z/1591/12 2012 BEZ
8 s 3 41.04 KWIECISZEWSKI Maksymilian MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 96 U16 WP V
1 s 4 39.66 MACIEJEWSKI Filip TS Olimpia Poznań 95 U16 WP IV BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena Z/1188/11 2011 BEZ
2 s 4 40.12 WIELIŃSKI Błażej UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP IV
3 s 4 40.18 GRZELIŃSKI Paweł UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP --
4 s 4 41.10 ZYS Andrzej LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 94 U18 WP --
5 s 4 41.11 NAPIERAŁA Piotr LLKS Osowa Sień 94 U18 LB -- #
6 s 4 42.27 PASZKIEWICZ Adam KS Energetyk Poznań 95 U16 WP V
7 s 4 42.38 GRZEGORZEWICZ Marcin UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 95 U16 WP V
1 s 5 35.73 WOLNIAK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U23 WP --
2 s 5 35.83 WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP -- #
3 s 5 36.83 CHOJNACKI Konrad LKS Maraton Turek 92 U20 WP --
4 s 5 36.91 ŁAGAN Radosław OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP --
5 s 5 41.48 GŁUCHY Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- #
6 s 5 42.97 JANICKI Dawid KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP --
1 s 6 36.81 FURMAN Jakub WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP -- POLAK Mirosław Z/4553/11 2013 3
2 s 6 37.00 MIKUŁA Eryk UKS Achilles Leszno 92 U20 WP --
3 s 6 38.34 OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej KS Gwardia Piła 94 U18 WP --
4 s 6 39.67 WALKOWIAK Konrad MKS Baszta Szamotuły 94 U18 WP --
5 s 6 40.90 ANTKOWIAK Tomasz UKS Przełaj Żerków 94 U18 WP --
6 s 6 41.04 OSTROWSKI Mateusz MKL Gniezno 94 U18 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna
1 s 7 38.51 JEZIERSKI Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 95 U16 WP III
2 s 7 39.61 MAJUSIAK Adam UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP IV
3 s 7 40.12 BILICKI Wojciech OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP --
4 s 7 40.27 KONIECZKA Michał UKS Przełaj Żerków 94 U18 WP --
5 s 7 48.70 CZŁAPA Patryk MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP --
1 s 8 41.33 NOWAK Łukasz UKS Sportowiec Borowo 96 U16 WP V
2 s 8 41.44 GRZEŚKOWIAK Grzegorz UKS Przełaj Żerków 96 U16 WP V
3 s 8 43.72 WIECZOREK Szymon MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:25.43 KUŹNICKI Bartosz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0523/11 2012 4
2 s 1 1:26.35 LIPIŃSKI Bartosz SL Olimpia Poznań # 95 U16 WP II B.D. 3
3 s 1 1:26.62 CHRAPEK Paweł LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 93 U18 WP -- ADAMCZAK Zygmunt # BEZ
4 s 1 1:30.07 SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech MKS Gniezno # 93 U18 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. Z/0942/12 2012 BEZ
5 s 1 1:30.45 PIOTROWIAK Marcin UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP --
6 s 1 1:33.63 KORPIK Dominik SL Olimpia Poznań # 95 U16 WP IV DZIAMSKI Witold B.D. Z/1834/11 2019
7 s 1 1:35.33 MASZNER Tomasz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0531/11 2012 BEZ
8 s 1 1:35.89 MARCINIAK Dawid LKS OSiR Pleszew 95 U16 WP V #
1 s 2 1:30.73 SPRINGER Jakub LIUKS Kruszwica 90 U23 KP -- WEGWERTH Włodzimierz
2 s 2 1:32.37 KACZMAREK Damian UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP IV
3 s 2 1:33.60 BZOWY Patryk UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP IV
4 s 2 1:34.01 KORBUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U16 WP IV #
5 s 2 1:34.16 FRAŚ Andrzej UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 62 Masters WP -- B.D. Z/4670/18 2019 BEZ
6 s 2 1:35.06 JAKUBOWSKI Adrian UKS AS Czempiń 93 U18 WP -- DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # BEZ
7 s 2 1:35.55 CYMERLIK Adam UKS AS Czempiń 93 U18 WP -- DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # BEZ
8 s 2 1:39.23 NOWAK Patryk UKS Achilles Leszno 93 U18 WP --
9 s 2 1:39.98 WOJTCZAK Damian UKS Przełaj Żerków 94 U18 WP --
1 s 3 1:36.73 TARENT Patryk KS Gwardia Piła 96 U16 WP V
2 s 3 1:42.00 NIEDZIELA Wiktor UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 95 U16 WP --
3 s 3 1:44.33 KRUPA Krzysztof UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP --
4 s 3 1:44.56 NADOLNY Filip MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP --
5 s 3 1:51.01 OPACZYŃSKI Jakub MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP --
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:26.48 ŻUBROWSKI Damian LKS Maraton Turek 89 U23 WP -- B.D. 1
2 s 1 2:29.95 MATUŁA Adam SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 83 Sen KP -- DELIŃSKI Henryk Z/2192/11 2014 2
3 s 1 2:30.15 RAJCZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP --
4 s 1 2:30.22 IDZIAK Michał MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP --
5 s 1 2:31.10 KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP --
6 s 1 2:31.83 TOMIAK Dariusz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 91 U20 WP --
7 s 1 2:32.31 BRACISZEWSKI Szymon KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP -- B.D. 2
8 s 1 2:35.77 MAJEWSKI Michał LKS Maraton Turek 89 U23 WP -- STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
1 s 2 2:34.67 MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP --
2 s 2 2:34.89 STACHOWIAK Hubert OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP -- #
3 s 2 2:35.73 KLONOWSKI Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP --
4 s 2 2:36.47 KONIECZEK Dawid WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP -- WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4541/11 2016 1
5 s 2 2:36.63 JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP --
6 s 2 2:36.92 CZŁAPA Łukasz LKS Maraton Turek 92 U20 WP --
7 s 2 2:38.53 SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof LKS Sana Kościan 93 U18 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman B.D. # Z/1454/11 2015 3
8 s 2 2:44.01 PRZYBYLSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP -- WEGWERTH Włodzimierz Z/5261/11 2012 BEZ
9 s 2 2:45.73 BADEŃSKI Dawid LKS Maraton Turek 92 U20 WP --
10 s 2 2:54.32 DUBIAK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP --
11 s 2 3:14.80 FABISIAK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U16 WP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0816/12 2019 3
1 s 3 2:36.81 WIETECKI Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań # 84 Sen WP -- #
2 s 3 2:40.75 HAN Michał MKL Gniezno 93 U18 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł 4
3 s 3 2:42.42 WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP -- B.D. 2
4 s 3 2:43.39 GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel MKS Gniezno # 93 U18 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł Z/0940/12 2012 4
5 s 3 2:44.15 ANTOSIK Jakub LKS Maraton Turek 92 U20 WP --
6 s 3 2:44.20 WACHOWIAK Adrian UKS Achilles Leszno 92 U20 WP --
7 s 3 2:48.01 MATYASZCZYK Marek UKS Achilles Leszno 93 U18 WP --
8 s 3 2:48.64 PSZCZOŁA Dariusz niest. Poznań # 90 U23 WP --
9 s 3 2:49.22 ARENZ Arkadiusz TS Olimpia Poznań 94 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta
10 s 3 2:51.65 LUDWICZAK Norbert OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP --
11 s 3 3:00.49 PAULUS Wojciech KS Gwardia Piła 90 U23 WP --
1 s 4 2:49.00 OKOŃSKI Radosław LKS Maraton Turek 93 U18 WP --
2 s 4 2:49.64 SOBCZYK Patryk MKL Gniezno 95 U16 WP IV PINIARSKI Paweł BEZ
3 s 4 2:52.50 MATYJEWICZ Jakub SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- #
4 s 4 2:52.88 FRICZ Karol MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP --
5 s 4 2:54.64 BRYŃSKI Marcin LKS Maraton Turek 94 U18 WP -- #
6 s 4 2:57.02 DREWNOWSKI Mateusz LKS Sana Kościan 93 U18 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman
7 s 4 2:57.38 BURDAJEWICZ Mateusz TS Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- MOTYL Edward Z/1658/11 2011
8 s 4 3:19.70 NOWOTNY Bartosz SL Olimpia Poznań # 96 U16 WP --
1 s 5 2:43.79 GRACZYK Adrian KS AZS AWF Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- B.D. BEZ
2 s 5 2:48.71 BIŃKIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Gniezno 94 U18 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł
3 s 5 2:50.77 GRZELAK Arkadiusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP --
4 s 5 3:05.50 OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0537/11 2013 3
5 s 5 3:05.56 WOJCIECHOWSKI Wiktor UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 95 U16 WP -- ZAWORSKI Marek # Z/2030/11 2017 BEZ
6 s 5 3:08.26 MODRZEJEWSKI Mariusz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 93 U18 WP --
7 s 5 3:08.63 KIAŁKA Maciej MKL Gniezno 95 U16 WP --
8 s 5 3:09.21 PTAK Nikodem UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0542/11 2014 BEZ
9 s 5 3:12.77 LORKIEWICZ Mateusz MKS Baszta Szamotuły 94 U18 WP --
10 s 5 3:13.82 TOMCZAK Marcin MKL Gniezno 95 U16 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł BEZ
2000 m M
1 f 1 5:18.74 KACZMAREK Jakub TS Olimpia Poznań 88 U23 WP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/1191/11 2011 3
2 f 1 5:18.74 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań 85 Sen WP -- B.D. # Z/2488/11 2016 1
3 f 1 5:21.23 KIERZEK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP -- B.D. # 2
4 f 1 5:41.55 KRAWCZYK Robert LKS Maraton Turek 91 U20 WP --
5 f 1 5:41.96 NOWAK Jakub LKS Sana Kościan 92 U20 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman # Z/1455/11 2012 BEZ
6 f 1 5:45.16 PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz SL Olimpia Poznań # 93 U18 WP -- #
7 f 1 6:01.79 WERNER Piotr LKS Maraton Turek 92 U20 WP --
8 f 1 6:04.17 JAGŁA Dawid UKS Przełaj Żerków # 90 U23 WP --
9 f 1 6:05.33 MARKIEWICZ Jędrzej LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 95 U16 WP III DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # Z/4563/11 4
10 f 1 6:12.58 DYBIŻBAŃSKI Wojciech UKL Ósemka Police 88 U23 ZP -- B.D. BEZ
11 f 1 6:34.77 HAMPEL Hubert UKS AS Czempiń 93 U18 WP -- DUTKIEWICZ Janusz Z/4561/11 2012 4
12 f 1 6:45.28 ŁYSKAWKA Bartosz LKS OSiR Pleszew 96 U16 WP --
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.10 SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # 87 Sen WP I CZESZYK Piotr # Z/1590/12 2014 2
2 f 1 2.00 GOŚCINIAK Marcin niest. Poznań # 89 U23 WP II
2 f 1 2.00 JABŁOŃSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP II B.D. # 1
4 f 1 2.00 KUJAWA Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek 92 U20 WP II
5 f 1 1.90 KITTA Rafał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 92 U20 WP III SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0544/11 2014 2
6 f 1 1.85 SŁOMKOWSKI Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 84 Sen WP III
7 f 1 1.85 DARMOFAŁ Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 94 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. Z/1317/11 2016 2
8 f 1 1.80 BARTKOWIAK Dariusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0526/11 2012 2
9 f 1 1.80 KĘSY Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 91 U20 WP IV
10 f 1 1.65 SAKOWSKI Michał MKS Baszta Szamotuły 93 U18 WP --
11 f 1 1.60 FLORKIEWICZ Hubert MKS Baszta Szamotuły 94 U18 WP --
12 f 1 1.45 GUSZCZAK Oktawian UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 95 U16 WP --
Tyczka M
1 f 1 3.90 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin # 92 U20 ZP III SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 3.80 CYBULSKI Filip SL Olimpia Poznań # 95 U16 WP III DZIAMSKI Krzysztof Z/0665/11 2018 1
3 f 1 3.40 ODLANICKI-POCZOBUTT Nikodem SL Olimpia Poznań # 95 U16 WP IV DZIAMSKI Krzysztof Z/0652/11 2017 2
W dal M
1 f 1 7.17 GÓRALCZYK Adrian LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 93 U18 PD +0.9 II B.D. 3
2 f 1 6.44 MIELCAREK Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP +0.5 III #
3 f 1 6.34 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP +2.0 III
4 f 1 6.28 JANKOWIAK Paweł KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP +0.4 -- BIERNACKI Jacek # Z/3936/11 2013 3
5 f 1 6.19 BUDZIANOWSKI Jan niest. Poznań # 85 Sen WP +1.2 --
6 f 1 6.18 MACKE Jeremy OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP 0.0 -- #
7 f 1 5.82 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP +1.3 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4
8 f 1 5.76 WIELIŃSKI Przemysław UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U16 WP +1.9 V
9 f 1 5.46 RAKOWSKI Kamil MKS Baszta Szamotuły 94 U18 WP +1.4 --
10 f 1 5.30 JANICKI Dawid KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +0.8 --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 9.94 GRZESIAK Rafał MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP --
1 f 1 14.90 WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP III
2 f 1 9.78 CHMIELEWSKI Bartosz MKL Gniezno 94 U18 WP --
2 f 1 13.38 GLINKA Kamil LKS Maraton Turek 93 U18 WP IV #
3 f 1 9.53 SZYMBROWICZ Piotr UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 95 U16 WP --
3 f 1 13.02 KACZMAREK Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek 94 U18 WP IV #
4 f 1 9.09 MAJORCZYK Michał MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP --
4 f 1 12.70 HADRZYŃSKI Patryk LKS OSiR Pleszew 94 U18 WP IV #
5 f 1 11.86 LINIEWICZ Norbert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP --
6 f 1 8.83 BUKOWSKI Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 16.41 NIZIO Łukasz UKS Olimp Duszniki # 92 U20 WP I PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/1838/11 2017 1
2 f 1 11.97 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP IV
3 f 1 9.14 PRZYBYŁA Kacper KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 91 U20 WP --
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 8.69 KOWALEC Sebastian MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 90 U23 WP --
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 39.95 KWIECISZEWSKI Maksymilian MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 96 U16 WP IV
2 f 1 25.46 GRZESIAK Rafał MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U16 WP --
3 f 1 23.00 CICHY Patryk LKS OSiR Pleszew 95 U16 WP --
4 f 1 20.15 SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 56.94 KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U18 LU I KĘCKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # Z/1411/11 2019 M
2 f 1 45.71 KLUJ Krzysztof UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP II CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0525/11 2012 2
3 f 1 42.64 GRACZ Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP III CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0541/11 2012 2
4 f 1 41.99 KACZMAREK Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek 94 U18 WP III #
5 f 1 40.23 GLINKA Kamil LKS Maraton Turek 93 U18 WP III #
6 f 1 29.09 WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof MKS Baszta Szamotuły 93 U18 WP --
7 f 1 27.90 ORŁOWSKI Norbert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP --
8 f 1 25.94 LINIEWICZ Norbert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 42.11 SKOTARCZAK Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP III B.D. 3
2 f 1 36.97 ADAMCZYK Maciej KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U20 WP IV
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 41.23 NIZIO Łukasz UKS Olimp Duszniki # 92 U20 WP II PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/1838/11 2017 1
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 44.53 WOJTKOWIAK Michał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U16 WP IV CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0535/11 2014 3
1 f 1 58.72 GANCEWSKI Szymon MKS Osa Zgorzelec 93 U18 DS II #
2 f 1 57.80 CISZEWSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP III #
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 37.94 ADAMCZYK Maciej KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U20 WP IV
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 51.36 TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U23 WP II B.D. # BEZ
2 f 1 46.87 MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 U23 OP II #
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 48.30 PRZEWOŹNY Łukasz UKS Olimp Duszniki 95 U16 WP III
2 f 1 36.88 NAYDER Jakub LKS OSiR Pleszew 95 U16 WP --
3 f 1 36.74 BARŁÓG Adrian UKS Sportowiec Borowo 96 U16 WP --
4 f 1 36.35 ZIMOWSKI Artur UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 95 U16 WP --
5 f 1 24.87 FILIPIAK Adam UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 95 U16 WP --
6 f 1 24.50 JUŚ Sebastian MKS Baszta Szamotuły 96 U16 WP -- B.D. # BEZ
7 f 1 22.04 MAŃKOWSKI Dawid UKS Sportowiec Borowo 96 U16 WP --
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 45.78 ORŁOWSKI Norbert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.5488200187683 sekund