Sosnowiec 11.06.2016 Mistrzostwa ¦l±ska młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.76 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.93 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.10 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 13.45 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 13.57 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 13.74 | DˇBROWSKA Daria | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 38 | e | 1 | 14.11 | MAJEWSKA Sandra | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. | , Z/3475/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
8 | 46 | e | 1 | 14.40 | STROKOSZ Oliwia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.34 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | II | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.22 | KOWALSKA Nicole | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 2 | 13.68 | NAPORA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 30 | e | 2 | 13.92 | ŁAWNICZAK Roksana | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
5 | 36 | e | 2 | 14.05 | KUBAN Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | V | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.72 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | II | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 13.42 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 13.68 | HAJDUK Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 26 | e | 3 | 13.84 | PTAK Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 34 | e | 3 | 14.03 | FORMA Angelika | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 37 | e | 3 | 14.10 | WYPART Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
7 | 55 | e | 3 | 15.08 | WOITALLA Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 12.94 | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 13.35 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 4 | 13.58 | MACHOWICZ Agnieszka | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 4 | 14.02 | KOREPTA Ksenia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 45 | e | 4 | 14.31 | TATARA Angelika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
6 | 51 | e | 4 | 14.65 | KOWALSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | PASZTA Anna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 7 | e | 5 | 13.12 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.8 | III | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 13.30 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 5 | 13.75 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 39 | e | 5 | 14.20 | METLERSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 6 | 13.28 | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 6 | 13.67 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 6 | 13.71 | WO¬NICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 6 | 13.84 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 6 | 14.02 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 48 | e | 6 | 14.60 | WAWEŁCZYK Irena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 50 | e | 6 | 14.63 | STAWICKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 7 | 13.44 | KOWOLIK Dagmara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 24 | e | 7 | 13.81 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 29 | e | 7 | 13.92 | WŁODARCZYK Nikola | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 35 | e | 7 | 14.03 | STANISZEWSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 41 | e | 7 | 14.23 | WIKAREK Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 53 | e | 7 | 14.69 | MILA Klaudia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 27 | e | 8 | 13.88 | ZAJˇC Julia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | BONK Stanisław # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 42 | e | 8 | 14.23 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 43 | e | 8 | 14.28 | HERMAN Wiktoria | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 44 | e | 8 | 14.30 | LANC Wiktoria | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 52 | e | 8 | 14.68 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 54 | e | 8 | 15.00 | ¦RAMA Kamila | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 47 | e | 9 | 14.53 | MAKOLA Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 49 | e | 9 | 14.63 | ŁYSAKOWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | PASZTA Anna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 56 | e | 9 | 15.18 | PIÓRO Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 57 | e | 9 | 15.47 | LARA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | -- | PRZYBYL Piotr # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 58 | e | 9 | 15.68 | KOZOK Oliwia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 59 | e | 9 | 15.73 | ADAMSKA Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 60 | e | 9 | 15.77 | BIELAWSKA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | -- | PRZYBYL Piotr # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 17 | e | 10 | 13.58 | PIERCHAŁA Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 28 | e | 10 | 13.91 | SUROWY Zuzanna | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 31 | e | 10 | 13.98 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 40 | e | 10 | 14.23 | SZCZEPAŃCZYK Małgorzata | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.06 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | I | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.51 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | II | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.52 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.77 | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.01 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.05 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.12 | KOWALSKA Nicole | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.27 | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.32 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 41.69 | TUCKA Dominika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.61 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 42.94 | KADELA Nina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 43.09 | WIATREK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 44.20 | MUC Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 44.25 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 44.70 | MACHOWICZ Agnieszka | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 44.90 | JAGIEŁO Wiktoria | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 45.29 | BIAŁEK Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 45.33 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 46.61 | BOROWIECKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 45.74 | KUBICZ Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 45.78 | ROSÓŁ Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 45.84 | ŻWAK Emilia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 45.90 | SIKORA Angelika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 47.18 | CHACIŃSKA Sandra | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 45.07 | BRACKA Wiktoria | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 45.19 | WOZNIAKOWSKA Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 45.24 | NOGA Justyna | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 47.33 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 5 | 47.17 | PAZERA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 5 | 47.21 | TERESZCZAK Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 26 | s | 5 | 47.43 | DUDEK Edyta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 5 | 48.28 | WAWRZICZEK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 5 | 49.96 | JUSTYNIAK Anna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/1991/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 28 | s | 6 | 49.00 | RUTKOWSKA Izabela | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 32 | s | 6 | 50.31 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 6 | 50.50 | GRZE¦KOWIAK Emilia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 37.50 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 20 | s | 7 | 45.90 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 7 | 49.50 | PACYNA Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 7 | 49.71 | CEBULA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 34 | s | 7 | 51.58 | WIDOK Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:34.37 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:38.15 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:38.35 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:38.66 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:39.98 | RAJDA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:40.54 | NOWAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:42.40 | ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:42.64 | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:44.97 | JUNIEWICZ Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | s | 1 | 1:45.08 | BIERNAT Angelika | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:40.57 | KAPUSTKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0237/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:40.70 | MAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0509/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:41.13 | WOJTYŁA Marcelina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:41.87 | FRˇCZEK Karolina | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 2001 | U16 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0910/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:42.50 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:43.71 | SZULIERZ Kamila | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:43.80 | FRˇCZEK Eliza | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:44.57 | ZAJˇC Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:45.08 | BABKIEWICZ Dorota | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:45.23 | NIED¬WIED¬ Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:45.85 | GÓRNIAK Samanta | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:47.36 | GAMROTEK Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 3 | 1:48.15 | RUSEK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2001 | U16 | MA | V | KOWINA-¦WIDEREK Grażyna | Z/0607/15 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 24 | s | 3 | 1:48.58 | CHOWANIEC Julia | UKS Budowlani Nowy S±cz | 2003 | U14 | MA | V | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/2015/16 | 2019 | 5 | ||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 1:48.89 | KAPIAS Magdalena | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 1:49.21 | LORENZ Wiktoria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 3 | 1:49.61 | KOWAL Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 3 | 1:51.27 | LIBERKOWSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 33 | s | 3 | 1:56.03 | ¦LĘCZEK Kinga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PASZTA Anna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 29 | s | 4 | 1:53.27 | NOWAK Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 4 | 1:53.41 | LUBOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | RU¦NIAK Stefan # | Z/3180/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 31 | s | 4 | 1:54.63 | MACHA Aneta | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ŻWAK Adam B.D. | Z/2341/17 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 32 | s | 4 | 1:55.59 | CHROMIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek | , Z/2286/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 34 | s | 4 | 1:57.41 | PIEPRZYK Martyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 4 | 1:57.54 | JEZIAK Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 36 | s | 4 | 1:58.11 | SZYMOŃCZYK Monika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 37 | s | 4 | 1:58.80 | ŁABU¦ Małgorzata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 38 | s | 4 | 2:01.54 | DUDA Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 39 | s | 4 | 2:03.40 | STAROŃ Kornelia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:01.61 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:01.64 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:02.60 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:04.35 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:08.33 | KRASOWSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:11.19 | ŁOZIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:11.22 | ZIENTEK Martyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:11.51 | SZULIK Dominika | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:11.91 | MIROWSKA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:12.12 | GAŁA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/1807/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:12.99 | FUSSEK Daria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:15.07 | ROGALA Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:15.91 | ŁUKASIK Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:16.18 | KOWALSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:17.94 | MAJCHEREK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | JARCZOK Miłosz | Z/4408/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 3:19.12 | ZAHRAJ Adrianna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:21.32 | FRANKOWSKA Marta | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 3:26.49 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.08 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2001 | U16 | +1.7 | II | B.D. CZYŻ Radosław # | , Z/2577/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.33 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.83 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.09 | GŁOMBIK Sonja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.76 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 15.72 | DZIRBA Małgorzata | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 17.10 | GRZYWACZ Antonina | TS AKS Chorzów | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.97 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | III | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.04 | HAJDUK Julia | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | IV | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 29.68 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2001 | U16 | +1.2 | II | B.D. CZYŻ Radosław # | , Z/2577/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 31.06 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 31.64 | SOBIK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 31.79 | SZCZYRBA Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 37.61 | PRZEWODOWSKA Weronika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 30.40 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 32.00 | GˇSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 34.31 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.8 | V | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 34.48 | KARPOWICZ Adela | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.29 |
SICHMA Agnieszka ZIEMBICKA Julia RAJDA Agnieszka GRELA Agata |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. CZYŻ Radosław |
, Z/2577/15 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.42 |
KOWALSKA Nicole OGÓROWSKA Natalia OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria TUCKA Dominika |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.33 |
TYPER Michalina ŁACHOWSKA Natalia ENGELMANN Weronika NOWAK Wiktoria |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. |
Z/1317/16 |
2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.80 |
MAKOLA Weronika BOROWIECKA Julia BRACKA Wiktoria BIAŁEK Kinga |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.46 |
MILA Klaudia SIKORA Angelika SOBÓR Wiktoria STROKOSZ Oliwia |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 2001 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.57 |
GAJ Joanna MRÓZ Wirginia MYRCIK Martyna MI¦ Małgorzata |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
4 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.31 |
WARMIŃSKA Klaudia BRAMBERGER Paulina SOBIK Natalia POLAK Julia |
TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. OLSZAR Michał B.D. |
Z/3456/15 Z/3464/15 |
2023 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.07 |
KUBICZ Maja SKRZYPCZYK Marta SZKOP Wioletta BARTOLEWSKA Julia |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. LAMCH Mariola |
Z/3214/16 |
2020 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.47 |
KOREPTA Ksenia FULAR Oliwia KWA¦NY Daria SKORUPA Oliwia |
TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.69 |
TERESZCZAK Wiktoria SZCZEPAŃCZYK Małgorzata FORMA Angelika SZAREK Oliwia |
SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.18 |
ŁAWNICZAK Roksana METLERSKA Anna TATARA Angelika WYPART Wiktoria |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.48 |
¦RAMA Kamila BˇK Agata KAPIAS Magdalena WOZNIAKOWSKA Oliwia |
RMKS Rybnik | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.07 |
KOWOLIK Dagmara MUC Julia SZCZYRBA Ewa WIATREK Natalia |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 53.86 |
KUBAN Anna CHACIŃSKA Sandra ROSÓŁ Angelika JUNIEWICZ Natalia |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.27 |
POLAK Sandra ZAJˇC Julia SUROWY Zuzanna WRÓBEL Klaudia |
UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2001 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław |
||||||||||
s | 3 | DQ |
SZYMAŃSKA Dominika PIÓRO Wiktoria PAZERA Wiktoria SZPAŁEK Aleksandra |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | RACHAŃSKA Natalia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WO¬NICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CEMBALA Elżbieta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | GŁOMBIK Sonja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZPAŁEK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MISZOK Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DYBICH Dominika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.41 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.31 | ¦WIERKOT Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/0504/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.01 | CHAMOT Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U14 | SL | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3368/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.01 | GÓRNY Kinga | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.91 | MUSIAŁ Julia | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.91 | PIELA Patrycja | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.81 | SZLĘK Dominika | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.71 | HYRNIK Anna | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 2.41 | CHRAPEK Kamila | MKS Ustroń | 2003 | U14 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 2.41 | JURZAK Maja | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 2.11 | WAŁACH Natalia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | RYCKO Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.99 | SICHMA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.93 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.87 | PIERCHAŁA Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.83 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.78 | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.77 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.68 | KLEKOTKO Gloria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.64 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | V | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.46 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.45 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.43 | WRÓBEL Klaudia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.41 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PTAK Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.37 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.34 | MAJEWSKA Sandra | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. | , Z/3475/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.31 | SZCZEPAŃCZYK Małgorzata | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.21 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.17 | MAKOLA Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.16 | FORMA Angelika | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.15 | ZACZEK Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 4.09 | KUBAN Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 4.09 | HERMAN Wiktoria | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.97 | LARA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | PRZYBYL Piotr # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.87 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.00 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.64 | MITRĘGA Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.58 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.13 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.78 | GRZYK Kinga | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | HOMA Wioleta KOBĘDZA Jan | , Z/3172/16 | , 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.78 | MOJŻYSZEK Klaudia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.71 | SZKOP Wioletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola B.D. | Z/3214/16 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.42 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.15 | PIETRZAK Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 8.72 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.60 | BIENIEK Joanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 7.52 | WYPICH Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 6.63 | ADAMSKA Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 6.57 | BIELAWSKA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZYBYL Piotr # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 6.29 | HEBLIK Weronika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.28 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.18 | BILNIK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 25.20 | CYROL Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.11 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.63 | SOBIK Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 22.36 | STRASZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 21.86 | PIETRZAK Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 21.83 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 20.76 | PIETRASZ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.81 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Klaudia | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/4638/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.54 | POWCIOŁ Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | WYPIÓR Aleksander # | Z/3615/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 25.86 | RYNKIEWICZ Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 18.95 | KOLOMPAR Sandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 39.48 | JAKUBOWSKA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/4664/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.41 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.72 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.08 | MAĆKOWIAK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.83 | BEDNAREK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 32.57 | OSIECKA Julia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 30.76 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.46 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 26.28 | WOZNIAKOWSKA Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.96 | NESSMAN Roksana | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 22.81 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 21.58 | SKORUPA Oliwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 19.00 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 25.95 | GˇSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 21.96 | WIĘCŁAW Wiktoria | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18:08.69 | MISIŃSKA Weronika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 20:45.56 | BEREZA Sonia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21:44.68 | OTRĘBA Julia | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22:09.52 | NOCOŃ Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.44 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.25 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.26 | KAPŁON Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 12.38 | WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 1 | 12.48 | PAJˇK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 31 | e | 1 | 13.11 | MAKOWIECKI Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 36 | e | 1 | 13.96 | DYBA¦ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 11.35 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 12.10 | ŻUKOWSKI Igor | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.25 | KIRSZNIOK Radosław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 12.32 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 2 | 12.95 | DYBA¦ Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 35 | e | 2 | 13.73 | KOSOWSKI Mariusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 11.47 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 11.91 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.98 | BŁAŻEJOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.25 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 3 | 12.57 | SKUPIEŃ Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 3 | 12.72 | DULSKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | V | LAMCH Mariola # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 39 | e | 3 | 14.98 | ŁˇCZKOWSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 11.63 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 12.12 | PTAK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 4 | 12.51 | PARAFINIUK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 4 | 12.53 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 24 | e | 4 | 12.56 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | V | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 37 | e | 4 | 14.36 | KULISZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 11.60 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 11.98 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 27 | e | 5 | 12.76 | ULBRYCH Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 29 | e | 5 | 12.85 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 33 | e | 5 | 13.22 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 38 | e | 5 | 14.47 | MUSZAK Krystian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | e | 6 | 12.35 | BOCHENEK Kamil | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 17 | e | 6 | 12.36 | JENDRZEJ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1979 | Masters | SL | +2.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/3758/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 22 | e | 6 | 12.53 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 6 | 12.54 | PINDYCH Dominik | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 6 | 12.77 | KU¦ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 32 | e | 6 | 13.21 | KACZOROWSKI Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 34 | e | 6 | 13.59 | MŁODZIK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.38 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.53 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.70 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.05 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | IV | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.07 | BŁAŻEJOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.14 | PTAK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.19 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.25 | ŻUKOWSKI Igor | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 36.53 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 37.73 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U16 | LU | III | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 38.03 | ŻUKOWSKI Igor | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 38.11 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 39.06 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 39.89 | HULBÓJ Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 39.61 | GŁUSZEK Daniel | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 42.20 | WARDAWY Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 42.87 | HERZYK Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 43.99 | SKUPIEŃ Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 41.21 | ŁADAK Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 43.49 | OGIERMAN Artur | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 44.32 | BUSZ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 45.12 | BAJDA Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 45.87 | MADEJA Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 4 | 39.64 | KOPICZKO Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 41.28 | ZWOLIŃSKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 41.80 | SZTUK Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | BONK Anna # | Z/3904/18 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 4 | 43.08 | CEMPLA Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 46.10 | GIZICKI Szymon | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 24 | s | 4 | 48.51 | MOTTO Daniel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 35.75 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 5 | 40.94 | WOJNA Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Mariola # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 19 | s | 5 | 44.21 | MŁODZIK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:29.96 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:30.31 | MYSIUK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:30.70 | SWALSKI Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0818/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:31.03 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:33.52 | SZYCHTA Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:34.11 | SU¦LIK Radosław | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | SZENDERA Józef | 4 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:34.48 | SKOWROŃSKI Mikołaj | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:38.97 | RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WEJWODA Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:29.06 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:34.61 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:34.95 | PALA Dominik | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:37.28 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | KOWINA-¦WIDEREK Grażyna | Z/2847/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:39.03 | WOJCIUK Konrad | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:41.55 | MACHULIK Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:43.13 | TATARCZYK Brunon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:44.77 | TEBEL Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:46.11 | LIZUREJ Kacper | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:44.78 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:46.75 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:49.59 | MROZOWSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:52.95 | KU¦ Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:53.00 | SZYMCZAK Ariel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:03.88 | SURMA Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:04.11 | ZARĘBSKI Michał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:05.68 | WITKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:08.55 | HARĘŻA Maciej | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:08.74 | KRZEMIŃSKI Maciej | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:11.19 | PINDYCH Dominik | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:11.51 | SŁONKA Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:30.29 | GREŃ Radosław | UKS Brenna Górki | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/2850/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:46.94 | ROZWADOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:48.16 | KUDYK Samuel | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:56.63 | BIERONSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:01.71 | WOJTYŁA Wojciech | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 7:08.35 | WALCZAK Sebastian | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/1382/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.29 | MORAWSKI Kacper | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | GIZA Maciej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.73 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.93 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.27 | LENART Tymoteusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2002 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | GIZA Maciej # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18.11 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 19.67 | GAWENDA Rafał | TS AKS Chorzów | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.88 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 28.65 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 29.40 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | V | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 30.55 | JĘDRUSIAK Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 31.63 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 31.72 | ROBAKOWSKI-GˇBKA Oliwier | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | KASIŃSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/2281/16 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 32.97 | ¦LIWKA Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 34.68 | LIZUREJ Kacper | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 39.80 | BITNER Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.28 |
WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper SOWA Karol BE¦KA Dominik KNAPIK Piotr |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola LAMCH Mariola |
Z/3837/15 |
2019 |
2 4 4 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.75 |
KAPS Tomasz MROZOWSKI Sebastian PTAK Bartosz KORUS Kacper |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 2002 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.20 |
JĘDRUSIAK Paweł GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk HULBÓJ Paweł ŻYŁA Rafał |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
MORKA Piotr B.D. ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. |
Z/0303/16 Z/0305/16 |
2024 2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.40 |
ULBRYCH Kamil SZYCHTA Krzysztof KOPICZKO Bartosz KOZŁOWSKI Jakub |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.05 |
MOTYKA Mateusz MYSIUK Dawid KOWALISZYN Patryk ZWOLIŃSKI Michał |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam |
2 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.47 |
CIEŃ Marcel SZEWCZYK Oskar DRÓŻDŻ Marcin KOSOWSKI Mariusz |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
KRUPA Iwona B.D. |
Z/1406/16 |
2024 |
||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.27 |
BŁAŻEJOWSKI Mateusz PARAFINIUK Mateusz KULESZA Oktawiusz TARADAJ Bartosz |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/5732/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.04 |
GARUS Kamil KOSOWSKI Kamil SKUPIEŃ Jakub CIE¦LAK Dawid |
RMKS Rybnik | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.33 |
SMOLAREK Paweł ROBAKOWSKI-GˇBKA Oliwier SZCZYGŁOWSKI Dawid KACPERAK Mateusz |
CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 2001 2002 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
KASIŃSKI Marek B.D. |
Z/2281/16 |
2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.92 |
MAKOWIECKI Adrian BUSZ Damian KAZANECKI Dawid OGIERMAN Artur |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 2001 2002 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ |
PAJˇK Jakub BOCHENEK Kamil ŻUKOWSKI Igor GIZICKI Szymon |
SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 2002 2001 2002 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna |
3 5 BEZ BEZ |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.83 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KOSOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PARUZEL Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | OLEJNIK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KACPERAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CZYŻEWSKI Bartosz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KRZEMPEK Maciej | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.04 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.19 | SWOBODA Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.90 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.81 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.73 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.67 | GŁUSZEK Daniel | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.60 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.48 | BOCHENEK Kamil | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.29 | KU¦ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.23 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.04 | SZYCHTA Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.87 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.86 | OLEJNIK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.75 | ZIEN Kamil | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.72 | ULBRYCH Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.66 | CIEŃ Marcel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.47 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.45 | SZEWCZYK Oskar | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.27 | ZUŻAŁEK Szymon | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2002 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 4.04 | PILARSKI Noel | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2004 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.34 | PŁONKA Konrad | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U12 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.16 | HACZEK Kamil | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2006 | U12 | MA | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.15 | TOBIASZ Konrad | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2005 | U12 | MA | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.27 | GRĘDA Kacper | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.73 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.26 | BUBAK Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.95 | SABLIŃSKI Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.11 | KAZANECKI Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.97 | KALISZEWSKI Kasjan | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.80 | RACHUNA Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.30 | ZUŻAŁEK Szymon | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.30 | KUTERASIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 20.22 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.75 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.90 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 7.50 | ŻYWCZOK Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.48 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.84 | SIDŁO Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 57.46 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.63 | ZAWOJSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.16 | BUBAK Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.49 | ZDEBIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 27.29 | RACHUNA Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 24.98 | MIETIÓŁKA Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 23.53 | KALISZEWSKI Kasjan | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 22.39 | GRELICH Dominik | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | WYPIÓR Aleksander | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 16.88 | KSIˇŻCZYK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.56 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 49.60 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.64 | WAWRZYŃCZYK Filip | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.82 | CIE¦LAK Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.71 | GRELICH Dominik | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | WYPIÓR Aleksander | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 53.38 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.22 | ŻYWCZOK Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.44 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.33 | ZAJACZKOWSKI Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.12 | KAZANECKI Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.78 | CZARNECKI Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 19.58 | FITAS Borys | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 14.25 | SZCZYGŁOWSKI Dawid | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 14.04 | SMOLAREK Paweł | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 28:51.25 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 28:58.72 | WARSO Patryk | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.9871060848236 sekund |