Gdańsk 10.09.2011 Wojewódzki Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.62 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.93 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.19 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.68 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -2.4 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.74 | RUDEK Julita | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.90 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.23 | ŁOSIK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.02 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.04 | SUMIŁA Anna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.18 | MISLISZ Jagoda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U20 | PM | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.24 | GRONDA Klaudia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -2.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.25 | MUCZYŃSKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -2.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.38 | DUBLASIEWICZ Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1997 | U16 | PM | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.30 | WILMA Roksana | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.33 | KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U14 | PM | -4.1 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.39 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U14 | PM | -4.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.50 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | -4.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.61 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -4.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.86 | URBANIAK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -4.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.25 | LASKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -4.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.19 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.83 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Magdalena | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.49 | LICZNERSKA Agata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U14 | WN | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.24 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.27 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.92 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29.29 | ANDRYSIAK Kornelia | KKB Starogard Gdański # | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.22 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.19 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.21 | MISLISZ Jagoda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 30.19 | ARLUKIEWICZ Karolina | UKS Dziewiątka Starogard Gdański | 1997 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.79 | BREZA Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.74 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.70 | PIECHOWSKA Karolina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1998 | U14 | PM | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 30.21 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.14 | KOZAK Aleksandra | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.25 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.39 | GLANDER Sandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.24 | ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.84 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.36 | BRZOZOWSKA Angelika | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.82 | CIOSEK Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.85 | LIBAN Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.15 | DMOWSKA Zuzanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.17 | KNAPIK Julia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | WIETEK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.22 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.18 | LYPP Justyna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.95 | CZARNOWSKA Joanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.87 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.53 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:40.74 | ZUBRZYCKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.36 | GÓRNA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:48.24 | BERENT Agata | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:49.33 | OPENKOWSKA Dagmara | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:14.37 | JURZICK Róża | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.35 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.10 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.56 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.00 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:27.08 | URBANIAK Monika | UKS Lipusz | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:27.73 | SARNOWSKA Anita | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:57.28 | KOTAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:07.14 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:44.48 | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.64 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.07 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.56 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.24 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.44 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.46 | ŁOSIK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.88 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.10 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.37 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.70 | BAŃKOWSKA Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.79 | MILCZAREK Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | NOWOŚWIAT Agnieszka | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | RZEPKA Magda | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KUBISZEWSKA Emanuela | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | II | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | TUZ Linda | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.70 | PSTRONGOWSKA Justyna | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.20 | LACKOWSKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.77 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.28 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.22 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.01 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.94 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.85 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.83 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.79 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.79 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.78 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.71 | BISKUP Marianna | Pom. Klub Weterana LA | 1961 | Masters | PM | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.68 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.55 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.54 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.47 | GRZYBOWSKA Joanna | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | -3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.44 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -2.0 | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ĆAMDZIĆ Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.09 | DMOWSKA Zuzanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.62 | KORNELUK Monika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U14 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.39 | BOLESKA Jacquelina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 2.76 | KLIMOWICZ Malwina | MTS Junior Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.71 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.30 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.90 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.97 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.70 | SKIERSKA Joanna | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.28 | GROCHALSKA Patrycja | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.18 | POLANOWSKA Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.05 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.83 | RINK Katarzyna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.53 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.88 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.67 | GOLLA Natalia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.42 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.94 | SNARSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.60 | WOJACZEK Nikola | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.74 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.00 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.53 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.00 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.40 | STASZCZAK Maria | KL Gdynia | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.24 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.41 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.15 | EDEL Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.85 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.95 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.24 | GROCHALSKA Patrycja | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.02 | RINK Katarzyna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.64 | SCHUSTER Julianna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 20.58 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.90 | MIROWICZ Julia | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17.84 | GOLLA Natalia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.89 | SNARSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.02 | WIŚNIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.97 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.37 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.02 | WEDEŁ Luiza | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.52 | URMANIN Martyna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.72 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.08 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.12 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.23 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.80 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.87 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.26 | MIROWICZ Julia | UKS Lipusz | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.38 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.62 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.64 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.67 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.84 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.12 | WOSS Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.80 | MISIORSKI Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U18 | PM | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.83 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -2.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.86 | TUREK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.93 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.98 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.00 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -2.6 | IV | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.08 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.23 | KOWALCZYK Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.94 | BARANOWSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.26 | LIGUZ Benjamin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.29 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.77 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.28 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.37 | CHWEDCZUK Karol | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U16 | WN | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.37 | JABŁOŃSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.63 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.90 | MIENTKI Bartłomiej | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.66 | WEIER Sebastian | UKS Jedynka Bytów | 1998 | U14 | PM | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.15 | KULIK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.34 | OBUCHOWICZ Krystian | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.60 | PERCZAK Krzysztof | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.73 | BŁASZCZYK Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.99 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.59 | FRYCZ Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1998 | U14 | PM | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.62 | PALIWODA Robert | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.66 | RUDEK Szymon | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U14 | PM | -1.0 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 14.28 | EJANKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1970 | Masters | PM | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 14.47 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | -- | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
7 | s | 6 | 14.73 | KRZYŻOPOLSKI Mariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U14 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 14.89 | JAKONIUK Patryk | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U14 | WN | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.26 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.15 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.43 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.74 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.40 | MISIORSKI Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.92 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.07 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.87 | FROELKE Krystian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.28 | KRAKOWSKI Jan | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.96 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 26.84 | WOSS Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 26.89 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.66 | OBUCHOWICZ Krystian | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.95 | JUDEK Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1998 | U14 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.34 | FRYCZ Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.69 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.71 | KUBISZEWSKI Wiktor | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.41 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.54 | GODLEWSKI Damian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.12 | WYSOCKI Krzysztof | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.83 | KULIK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 40.88 | CZECHOLEWSKI Rafał | KKB Starogard Gdański # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.24 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.62 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.81 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.15 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.32 | RADZISZEWSKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.56 | MILER Dawid | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | ELWART Roman # | Z/1163/13 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:29.92 | DUCHNOWSKI Adam | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:31.30 | PAWŁOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:35.88 | KLAWIKOWSKI Damian | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:37.11 | GAJOS Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1998 | U14 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:38.18 | ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:48.96 | KRAJKA Klaudiusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:55.97 | TARWERDYAN Artur | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:56.22 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Marek | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:04.33 | MATUSIAK Dawid | MMKS Gdańsk | 1999 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.48 | NIEZGODA Marcel | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1987 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:00.02 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.79 | ZAPOLSKI Piotr | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1990 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:07.16 | BRAUN Wojciech | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | Z/0820/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:13.27 | ŻUKOWICZ Rafał | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:43.42 | GRABKOWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:43.55 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:49.78 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:51.83 | BUŁAJ Rafał | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:54.41 | SZCZYGIEŁ Sebastian | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U14 | PM | V | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:59.32 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:00.15 | JEDWABNIK Dawid | LLKS Smętowo Graniczne | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:00.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1996 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:01.70 | KAMIŃSKI Filip | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:15.96 | LEMAŃSKI Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:19.94 | GRABKOWSKI Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:24.84 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:25.15 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:36.38 | KONOPSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.11 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.31 | SZPRENIEC Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20.34 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.39 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.61 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.39 | SZPRENIEC Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.94 | LIPIŃSKI Oliwer | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.23 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.33 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NUSZEL Aleksander | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CZEKAŁA Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MAŁEJKYJ Damian | KS Piast Wilczęta # | 1997 | U16 | WN | -- | MICHAŁEK Piotr MICHAŁEK Piotr # | , Z/0843/13 | , 2014 | 4 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.40 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | SANOCKI Kornel | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.70 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | DELIŃSKI Igor | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.29 | CISKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.24 | LIGUZ Benjamin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.14 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.05 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.98 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.78 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.75 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.71 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.66 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.56 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.42 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.22 | WOŹNIAK Patryk | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.11 | WEIER Sebastian | UKS Jedynka Bytów | 1998 | U14 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.63 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | -- | KAŃSKI Ryszard # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.01 | URBAŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U14 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.40 | PIESIK Nikodem | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/4672/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.90 | TREDER Krystian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/0159/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.74 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.70 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.80 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.50 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.37 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.23 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U14 | PM | V | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.77 | MIROWICZ Dominik | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.83 | PIESIK Nikodem | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/4672/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.44 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.03 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.10 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.73 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1981 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.21 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.18 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.97 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.00 | KRĘCKI Krzysztof | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.58 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.40 | FLAK Gracjan | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.29 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Szymon | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.94 | TREDER Krystian | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/0159/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.10 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.25 | GILLMEISTER Oskar | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.21 | MIROWICZ Dominik | UKS Lipusz | 1998 | U14 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.55 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.08 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.10 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.66 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8114178180695 sekund |