Jablonec CZE 16.08.2008
100 m K
1 e 1 12.43 KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS +2.2 II
1 e 2 12.21 ZARĘBSKA Ewa O¦ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP +3.2 II
1 12.22 ZARĘBSKA Ewa O¦ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP +1.6 II
3 12.72 KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS +1.6 II
200 m K
1 s 2 25.4 r ZARĘBSKA Ewa O¦ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP +9.9 --
800 m K
1 2:15.49 MIARECKA Małgorzata WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS II
2 2:16.28 CZERWIŃSKA Sandra SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP II
100 m pł K
1 14.68 KARPOWICZ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS +2.6 II
W dal K
1 5.63 TOMASIUK Anna WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +1.3 II #
3 5.38 BIERNACKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U18 DS +0.4 III #
4 5.37 KĘDZIA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS -0.4 III #
Trójskok K
  11.73 RUDNIK Agnieszka BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U20 KP +1.5 II #
1 11.98 RUDNIK Agnieszka BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U20 KP +2.3 II #
100 m M
4 e 3 11.88 SZCZUREK Mateusz MKS Piast Głogów # 91 U18 DS +1.1 IV
200 m M
1 s 2 22.16 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +9.9 II WOJSA Maciej # Z/1702/11 2020 MM
2 s 2 22.38 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +9.9 II SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
400 m M
1 52.21 ŻMUDA Marcin AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP III #
800 m M
1 1:59.27 BARAN Przemysław WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U20 DS III #
W dal M
1 6.90 NABOŻNY Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +1.3 II #
4 6.28 SZCZUREK Mateusz MKS Piast Głogów # 91 U18 DS +0.5 IV
5 6.15 MATUSZCZAK Damian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 90 U20 DS +1.6 IV B.D. 2
6 5.96 SZTUCZKA Rafał MKS Piast Głogów # 90 U20 DS +1.2 IV #
8 5.76 MAZAN Bartosz MKS Piast Głogów # 90 U20 DS +1.4 --
Trójskok M
1 14.79 WRZESZCZ Oskar BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP +1.3 II #
3 14.00 DAROSZEWSKI Jakub BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP -1.9 III KA¬MIERCZAK Daniel # Z/3122/11 2020 1
Kula (6) M
1 16.38 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL I KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
Dysk (1.75) M
1 42.50 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 U18 SL III KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
Młot (6) M
1 57.12 KLIMCZAK Maciej MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 89 U20 DS II
3 52.94 MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 90 U20 OP II #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.0241351127625 sekund