Bydgoszcz 18.09.2010
Klubowy Puchar Europy Juniorów
100 m K
5 5 s 1 12.69 ROSICKA Marika SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 92 U20 KP -1.5 II
200 m K
4 4 s 1 25.87 ROSICKA Marika SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 92 U20 KP -1.1 II
400 m K
5 5 s 1 60.00 KUTA Bianka SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP III B.D. BEZ
800 m K
5 5 s 1 2:19.66 CZERWIŃSKA Sandra SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 91 U20 KP III
1500 m K
5 5 s 1 5:04.79 HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP IV B.D. # BEZ
100 m pł K
4 4 s 1 15.30 POSZYTEK Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM -1.4 II #
400 m pł K K
3 3 s 1 63.22 POSZYTEK Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U20 PM II #
3000 m prz K
4 4 s 1 11:59.48 PAWIŃSKA Patrycja LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U20 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/2634/11 2
4x100 m K
6 s 1 49.48 NIED¬WIECKA Daria
ROSICKA Marika
POSZYTEK Paulina
CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 93
92
91
92
U20 KPO --


4x400 m K
5 s 1 4:04.50 KUTA Bianka
HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka
CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna
CZERWIŃSKA Sandra
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94
94
92
91
U20 KPO -- B.D.
B.D.

BEZ
BEZ
Wzwyż K
5 f 1 1.55 MAKARA Dominika SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 93 U18 KP III
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.60 WARAWˇSOWSKA Paula SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 91 U20 KP I
W dal K
4 f 1 5.28 DWORAKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok 91 U20 PD +0.2 III B.D. 2
Trójskok K
3 f 1 11.60 DWORAKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Białystok 91 U20 PD +0.1 II B.D. 2
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 14.05 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U18 SL I KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. Z/2148/11 2018 1
Dysk (1) K
2 f 1 39.31 TOŃSKA Aleksandra SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 93 U18 KP II GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # Z/2181/11 2014 2
Młot (4) K
5 f 1 44.72 ŁASKA Agata SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 91 U20 KP II B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
3 f 1 40.56 PROĆ Adrianna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 92 U20 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/3630/11 2017 2
100 m M
4 11 s 1 12.06 MY¦LIWIEC Juliusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -0.8 IV
5 6 s 2 11.76 RATAJCZAK Mateusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -0.1 IV
1 1 f 1 11.06 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U18 KP -1.6 II B.D. 2
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.77 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U18 KP -0.3 I B.D. 2
400 m M
1 1 s 1 48.83 RUMIŃSKI Dawid SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 91 U20 KP II
800 m M
4 4 s 1 1:57.80 FALKOWSKI Damian SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 91 U20 KP III
1500 m M
3 3 s 1 4:12.14 ZAWADZKI Mariusz MUKL Brodnica 91 U20 KP IV B.D. # 2
3000 m M
7 7 s 1 9:21.26 GÓRSKI Łukasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 91 U20 KP IV
110 m pł M (99.1) M
2 2 s 1 14.72 DROZDOWSKI Filip MKL Toruń 93 U18 KP -1.9 II #
400 m pł M
2 2 s 1 54.09 CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 92 U20 KP I
3000 m prz M
3 3 s 1 9:35.59 KASZEWSKI Zbigniew ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U20 PM III ¦CIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4213/11 2017 2
4x100 m M
5 s 1 43.56 JANKOWSKI Przemysław
RATAJCZAK Mateusz
KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz
GRABOWICZ Krystian
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 92
94
93
93
U20 KPO --

B.D.
2
4x400 m M
3 s 1 3:20.51 CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław
FALKOWSKI Damian
GRABOWICZ Krystian
RUMIŃSKI Dawid
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 92
91
93
91
U20 KPO --


Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.11 RUTKOWSKI Jarosław WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U20 MZ I
Tyczka M
4 f 1 4.40 PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U18 KP II LISIAK Adam # Z/2178/11 2019 M
W dal M
1 f 1 7.46 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM 0.0 I B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
Trójskok M
4 f 1 14.24 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U20 PM -0.9 III B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
Kula (6) M
5 f 1 15.09 ZYCH Krystian SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 92 U20 KP II
Dysk (1.75) M
3 f 1 52.17 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń # 93 U18 KP I HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 62.58 PASTUSZKO Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U20 MZ I
Oszczep (800) M
5 f 1 60.11 PIWOŃSKI Norbert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 92 U20 ZP II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.55711007118225 sekund