Spała 01 - 02.03.2003
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski
60 m K
3 e 1 7.65 TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 81 U23 DS --
4 e 1 7.72 PAWLAK-GOC Marzena niest. Poznań # 71 Sen WP --
3 e 2 7.63 SZNAJDER Irena SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 77 Sen KP --
4 e 2 7.65 BEJNAR Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 81 U23 MZ --
5 e 2 7.78 WACHOWIAK Karolina TS Olimpia Poznań # 80 Sen WP --
1 f 7.45 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 81 U23 DS --
2 f 7.49 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona OŚ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP -- #
3 f 7.50 JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 U23 MA --
4 f 7.59 FLEJSZAR Małgorzata LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 83 U23 PM --
400 m K
1 e 1 56.24 BUTOR Edyta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 82 U23 DS I
3 e 1 58.18 PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS II
800 m K
1 2:08.25 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA I
2 2:08.59 PSKIT Małgorzata LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 76 Sen PD I
3 2:09.93 KALIŃSKA Renata KS Warszawianka W-wa # 78 Sen MZ I
4 2:09.95 JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość # 82 U23 LU I #
5 2:10.49 BIAŁOŻYT Jadwiga KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 80 Sen LU I
6 2:10.55 GIŻYŃSKA Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 82 U23 MZ II
7 2:10.96 ALBRYCHT Katarzyna KKB MOSiR Krosno # 82 U23 PK II
1 w 1 2:13.14 GRZESIAK Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM II 919
2 w 1 2:14.67 SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM II 897
3 w 1 2:18.80 LEWICKA Beata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 84 U20 PM III 840
4 w 2 2:38.62 KACZMAREK Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS -- 589
3000 m K
1 8:48.95 CHOJECKA Lidia MKS Pogoń Siedlce # 77 Sen MZ I B.D. Z/5041/11 2012 MM
2 9:19.51 JAMRÓZ Małgorzata KS Warszawianka W-wa # 73 Sen MZ I
3 9:22.75 LESMAN Justyna KS Piętka Katowice # 80 Sen SL I
4 9:30.97 NADOLSKA Karolina KU AZS UAM Poznań # 81 U23 WP I B.D. # Z/1645/11 2019
5 9:38.60 GOŚLIŃSKA Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 82 U23 MZ I
6 9:42.14 WŁODARCZYK Patrycja JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # 80 Sen SL I B.D. B.D. # Z/1664/11 2019 BEZ
7 9:47.79 LEWANDOWSKA Edyta E.L.ite Sports Olsztyn # 80 Sen SL I B.D. Z/1210/11 2019
8 10:10.85 ZYGMUNT Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 U23 MA II
60 m pł K K
1 f 8.20 OLEKSY Justyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 83 U23 PM --
2 f 8.40 FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka WKS Wawel Kraków # 83 U23 MA --
3 f 8.46 SZULC Justyna AZS Łódź # 82 U23 LD -- RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar
4 f 8.49 CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS --
5 f 8.49 ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 82 U23 DS --
6 f 8.82 SZCZEPAN Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 82 U23 DS --
7 f 8.85 NOWAK Amelia RKS Skra Warszawa # 80 Sen MZ --
8 f 8.91 JAKONIS Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS --
1 w 1 9.06 PLURA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 82 U23 PM -- 897
3 w 1 9.36 LEWICKA Beata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 84 U20 PM -- 836
4 w 1 9.40 KACZMAREK Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS -- 828
1 w 2 8.43 GRZESIAK Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM -- 1032
2 w 2 8.59 SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM -- 997
3 w 2 9.12 NOWAKOWSKA Ewa AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 81 U23 PM -- 885
4 w 2 9.15 FALASA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 79 Sen SL -- 879
Wzwyż K
1 w 1.78 FALASA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 79 Sen SL I 953
2 w 1.75 NOWAKOWSKA Ewa AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 81 U23 PM I 916
3 w 1.75 SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM I 916
4 w 1.69 PLURA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 82 U23 PM II 842
5 w 1.69 LEWICKA Beata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 84 U20 PM II 842
6 w 1.69 ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM II 842
8 w 1.60 KACZMAREK Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS III 736
W dal K
1 6.61 ZAGACKA Liliana LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 77 Sen WP MM PTAK Krzysztof M
2 6.39 KLISOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS M
3 6.34 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 U23 MA M #
4 6.26 ŚWITAŁA Aldona MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 81 U23 WP M
5 6.10 TRZCIŃSKA Bożena RKS Skra Warszawa # 76 Sen MZ I
1 w 6.10 GRZESIAK Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM I 880
2 w 5.80 SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM I 789
3 w 5.70 LEWICKA Beata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 84 U20 PM II 759
4 w 5.68 FALASA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 79 Sen SL II 753
5 w 5.55 NOWAKOWSKA Ewa AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 81 U23 PM II 715
6 w 5.44 PLURA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 82 U23 PM II 683
7 w 5.42 ZALESKA Izabela AZS-AWF Gorzów 80 Sen LB II 677
Kula (4) K
1 18.33 ZABAWSKA Krystyna KS Podlasie Białystok # 68 Masters PD MM
2 15.58 POTĘPA Wioletta WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 80 Sen DS I #
3 15.12 DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena MUKL Brodnica # 81 U23 KP I
4 15.04 ROŻKO Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 U23 MZ I
5 14.91 DANILCZYK Elżbieta AZS-AWF Warszawa 83 U23 MZ I
7 14.46 MACIĄG Agnieszka AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 U23 MZ I
8 13.28 PAPROCKA Dorota AZS-AWF Warszawa 80 Sen MZ I
1 w 13.59 ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM I 767
2 w 13.36 SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM I 751
3 w 13.24 LEWICKA Beata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 84 U20 PM I 743
4 w 13.04 FALASA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 79 Sen SL I 730
5 w 11.90 GRZESIAK Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM II 654
5-bój K
1 4350 SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM --
2 4256 GRZESIAK Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM --
3 4029 FALASA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 79 Sen SL --
4 4020 LEWICKA Beata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 84 U20 PM --
5 3888 ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 80 Sen PM --
6 3858 NOWAKOWSKA Ewa AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 81 U23 PM --
7 3529 PLURA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 82 U23 PM --
8 3502 ZALESKA Izabela AZS-AWF Gorzów 80 Sen LB --
9 3265 KACZMAREK Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS --
10 3129 SIWIK Magdalena SKS Start Łódź # 83 U23 LD --
Chód 3 km K
1 12:52.58 KORZENIOWSKA Sylwia niest. Katowice # 80 Sen SL --
2 13:07.28 SZUMNY Anna WKS Wawel Kraków # 83 U23 MA --
3 13:14.37 OLESZ Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 79 Sen SL --
4 13:44.85 SPYCHALSKA Wioletta KS Agros Zamość # 82 U23 LU --
5 14:17.77 TUWALSKA Elżbieta KL Lechia Gdańsk # 79 Sen PM --
6 15:21.94 MUSZYŃSKA Ewelina PLKS Gwda Piła # 83 U23 WP --
7 15:22.45 DEMBNA Monika KS AZS AWF Poznań # 82 U23 WP --
60 m M
2 e 1 6.92 NIEWIARA Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 81 U23 DS --
3 e 1 6.95 GRZELA Damian KS AZS AWF Poznań # 83 U23 WP --
1 e 3 6.72 JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 81 U23 DS --
2 e 3 6.73 PILARCZYK Ryszard OŚ AZS Poznań # 75 Sen WP --
4 e 3 6.92 LATKOWSKI Mariusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 82 U23 DS --
1 f 6.68 NOWAK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 77 Sen MA --
2 f 6.77 PILARCZYK Ryszard OŚ AZS Poznań # 75 Sen WP --
3 f 6.79 KRZYWAŃSKI Marcin niest. Łódź # 75 Sen LD --
4 f 6.80 KULCZAK Marcin SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 82 U23 KP --
5 f 6.82 FORGHEIM Adam WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 78 Sen DS --
6 f 6.85 BALCERZAK Piotr RKS Skra Warszawa # 75 Sen MZ --
7 f 6.88 TRĄBCZYŃSKI Szymon CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 81 U23 SL --
8 f 6.98 LATKOWSKI Mariusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 82 U23 DS --
400 m M
1 e 1 47.50 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 80 Sen MA I
2 e 1 47.56 RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 74 Sen DS I
4 e 1 49.12 DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 77 Sen MZ II
2 e 2 47.83 HACZEK Piotr NKS Namysłów # 77 Sen OP I
3 e 2 50.32 MILCZAREK Artur KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 80 Sen DS II
1 e 3 47.51 GĄSIEWSKI Artur RKS Skra Warszawa # 73 Sen MZ I
3 e 3 49.02 JOACHIMIAK Marcin LLKS Gubin 83 U23 LB II
800 m M
4 e 1 1:53.54 OTOLIŃSKI Adrian MKS Truso Elbląg # 81 U23 WN II
5 e 1 1:54.91 BÓB Łukasz niest. Opole # 82 U23 OP II ŻURAWSKI Tadeusz # BEZ
4 e 2 1:53.79 KULIK Dawid KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 U23 MA II
5 e 2 1:56.30 SIELEDCZYK Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 82 U23 DS II
1500 m M
1 3:42.68 FORMELA Mirosław KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 78 Sen ZP I
2 3:42.86 GRACZYK Zbigniew AZS-AWF Gorzów 78 Sen LB I
3 3:51.63 ZBLEWSKI Leszek UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # 73 Sen PM II ZBLEWSKI Leszek # Z/4434/11 2019 2
4 3:52.21 WOJTCZAK Grzegorz MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 83 U23 LB II
5 3:53.46 STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 80 Sen DS II
6 3:53.77 KOWALSKI Tomasz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 76 Sen WN II
7 3:54.14 BOBROWSKI Przemysław KS Agros Zamość # 80 Sen LU II
8 3:54.17 WOLIŃSKI Tomasz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 82 U23 WN II
9 3:57.23 KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 70 Sen PD II B.D. KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej , Z/0521/16 , 2019 BEZ
10 4:00.49 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość # 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # Z/0851/11 2019 2
Wzwyż M
1 w 2.07 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 U23 KP II # 868
Tyczka M
1 5.10 CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin # 83 U23 ZP I KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/3784/11 2017 M
2 5.00 NOWOCIN Daniel RKS Skra Warszawa # 80 Sen MZ I
3 5.00 GRUBECKI Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 81 U23 PM I
4 4.90 WŁUKA Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 83 U23 PM I
5 4.60 ROSA Oskar KS Warszawianka W-wa # 83 U23 MZ I
6 4.40 CHMARA Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 83 U23 KP II
W dal M
1 7.83 MARCINISZYN Grzegorz MKS Piast Głogów # 77 Sen DS M
2 7.74 MATEUSIAK Tomasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 80 Sen MZ I
3 7.59 ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # 76 Sen LD I
4 7.49 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Radosław KS Agros Zamość # 80 Sen LU I
5 7.48 PYTLARCZYK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa # 82 U23 MZ I
6 7.44 NIEMYJSKI Michał AZS Łódź # 84 U20 LD I
7 7.28 GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 77 Sen LU I
8 7.23 DUTKIEWICZ Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa 82 U23 MZ II
9 7.12 POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 U23 MA II
10 7.03 KUBIK Bartosz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 82 U23 WP II
11 6.86 KUBIK Bartosz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 82 U23 WP II
1 w 7.21 MODELSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 75 Sen PM II 864
2 w 6.86 KINAL Grzegorz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 81 U23 DS II 781
3 w 6.84 ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 78 Sen LB II 776
Trójskok M
1 15.77 KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek BKS Bydgoszcz # 74 Sen KP I #
2 15.68 KRUHLIK Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS I #
3 15.60 MICHNIEWSKI Robert BKS Bydgoszcz 74 Sen KP I
4 15.43 PARLICKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 84 U20 SL I
5 15.30 SIWIK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 U23 MA I #
6 15.00 WIERZBICKI Mirosław KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 81 U23 LU I
7 14.64 KUBIK Bartosz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 82 U23 WP II
Kula (7.26) M
1 w 14.15 MODELSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 75 Sen PM II 738
2 w 13.99 GRABOWSKI Daniel KS Warszawianka W-wa # 82 U23 MZ II 728
3 w 13.48 ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 78 Sen LB II 697
Chód 5 km M
1 19:40.39 MAGDZIARCZYK Roman AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 77 Sen PM --
2 19:53.45 KUCIŃSKI Benjamin KS Piętka Katowice # 82 U23 SL -- #
3 19:59.42 KALKA Kamil PLKS Gwda Piła # 81 U23 WP -- B.D.
4 20:16.65 SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 78 Sen MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
5 21:16.04 STOSIK Stanisław UKS Drzewiarz Osieczna # 72 Sen PM --
6 21:26.88 NOWAK Krzysztof KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 80 Sen LU --
7 22:00.15 FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU -- MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2959/11 2019 M

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.0435090065002 sekund