Łódź 10.06.2009 Mistrzostwa Województwa Łódzkiego Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.46 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.01 | DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.17 | CHUDZIA Joanna | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.23 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Gabriela | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.29 | ATŁAS Paulina | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.40 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.63 | GWIAZDA Aneta | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.80 | GRABARCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.21 | KĘPA Karolina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.46 | JACHIMEK Klaudia | MGSZS Zelów # | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.25 | NOJEK Jagoda | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.78 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Milena | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.86 | OSTROWSKA Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.30 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.24 | SMUG Agata | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.47 | RYGIELSKA Róża | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.63 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.96 | TRAUŁT Michalina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.52 | KOWARA Kinga | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.70 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.91 | WOJENKA Klaudia | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 14.02 | JÓŹWICKA Magda | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 14.08 | PAWLAK Zuzanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 14.40 | TARADEJNA Monika | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 14.43 | KOZŁOWSKA Sylwia | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 13.13 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 13.21 | NOJEK Jagoda | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 13.36 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 13.68 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Milena | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
5 | f | 13.89 | GRABARCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 14.78 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.18 | OLEJNICZAK Izabela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.29 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.31 | GAPSA Martyna | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | 5 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.08 | GLIŃSKA Izabela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.72 | SMUG Agata | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.40 | GWIAZDA Aneta | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.14 | ATŁAS Paulina | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.87 | KOZŁOWSKA Sylwia | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.92 | DZIEWIĄTAK Arletta | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.04 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.49 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:44.26 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.75 | KOSMALA Sylwia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.92 | PIASECKA Aleksandra | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:47.77 | SIBIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:52.00 | PIOTROWSKA Martyna | MGSZS Zelów # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | DZIADKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.78 | JAKUBIK Jagoda | ŁKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:42.30 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:43.12 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:43.60 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MGSZS Zelów # | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | DZIADKIEWICZ Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:45.10 | DREWNIAK Paulina | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:04.47 | WIĄZEK Justyna | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:07.97 | MAJCHRZAK Karolina | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:13.10 | FELCZAK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:14.23 | KRAWCZYK Iwona | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3:21.56 | ADAMCZYK Żaneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3:27.95 | PLUSKWA Marlena | MOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 3:43.44 | PIETRZAK Patrycja | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.24 | WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra | UKS 44 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | , Z/4404/11 | , 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.56 | KUBIAK Kinga | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.63 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 19.06 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 19.26 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 18.10 | KNERA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 19.27 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 16.49 | WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra | UKS 44 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | III | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | , Z/4404/11 | , 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 17.45 | KNERA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 17.59 | KUBIAK Kinga | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 18.14 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 19.08 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 19.22 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 19.31 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.14 | GROMEK Dagmara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.27 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U14 | LD | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.40 | SAGAN Ola | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U14 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | KACZOROWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.40 | KOBYLARZ Kaja | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.40 | PIELUŻEK Aleksandra | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | SZUSTAKIEWICZ Monika | BKL Bełchatów | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | KUBIAK Kinga | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | KARWOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 1.20 | BOSIACKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | NOJEK Jagoda | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4.74 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.51 | TRAUŁT Michalina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.40 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | 4.33 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Gabriela | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.31 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
13 | 4.05 | RYGIELSKA Róża | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.03 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Milena | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | -- | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||||
16 | 4.02 | BOSIACKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 3.96 | GRABARCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.27 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.89 | SKROBEK Sylwia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.68 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.66 | PUZIO Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 9.56 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 9.12 | SAWICKA Blanka | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9.05 | JUSTYN Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 8.96 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 8.75 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
12 | 8.19 | RUDA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | 7.96 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 7.55 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 7.38 | WARDA Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.41 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 31.06 | KOWALSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.96 | WAWSZKO Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.29 | NADOLNA Milena | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 18.35 | ADAMOWICZ Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 18.08 | RUTKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.02 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.06 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27.70 | WARDA Karolina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 25.40 | BUTWICKA Katarzyna | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.10 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 44.90 | FILIPIAK Joanna | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.74 | BUGAŁA Małgorzata | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 32.86 | FURMAN Daria | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 32.62 | NAWROTEK Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 27.11 | DOMAGALSKA Angelika | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr | 5 | |||||||||||
4 | 25.59 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 23.47 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 18.10 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.42 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.54 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.10 | STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.41 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.98 | KOŁUDA Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.30 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.40 | PAWLAK Łukasz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.87 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.11 | KIELEK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.83 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.90 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.66 | JANKIEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.60 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.27 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | SKS Łęki Szlacheckie | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.08 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.05 | DAJCZ Damian | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.63 | BRZUSZCZAK Jakub | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.70 | CZERWIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 12.90 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 11.23 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 11.30 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 12.10 | NOWAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 12.31 | SZCZEPANIAK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 12.52 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 11.59 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.98 | KOŁUDA Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.02 | KIELEK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.14 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 12.21 | KOWALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 12.38 | PAWLAK Łukasz | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.46 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | SKS Łęki Szlacheckie | 1994 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.82 | RUSZCZYK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.24 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.58 | KOŁUDA Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.78 | JANKIEWICZ Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.92 | WILK Sebastian | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.75 | RZEŹNICKI Mariusz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.84 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | IV | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.40 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.78 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.46 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:31.98 | SZYMCZAK Mariusz | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | FRYZE Aleksander | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1:34.68 | BUKATO Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 1:35.36 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:37.85 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:47.08 | DZIKI Paweł | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:49.85 | JONCZYK Damian | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | FRYZE Aleksander | Z/5077/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 2:52.93 | CABAJ Jacek | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:56.34 | JANISZEWSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:59.68 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:59.70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Dawid | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:16.18 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:33.04 | REJMONCZYK Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.64 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.68 | GÓRALSKI Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.70 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 19.75 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 20.28 | GÓRA Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 16.55 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 18.72 | ZACHWIEJA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 18.75 | SOBIŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 15.77 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 16.30 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 16.55 | GÓRALSKI Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 17.30 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 17.70 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 17.90 | SOBIŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.35 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.20 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.04 | NIJAKOWSKI Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.78 | SOBIŃSKI Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.53 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.31 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.92 | ZACHWIEJA Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.97 | GÓRA Sebastian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | CHODKOWSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.45 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.92 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.84 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.70 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 5.70 | GÓRALSKI Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.68 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.38 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.34 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | SKS Łęki Szlacheckie | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.09 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
15 | 4.61 | CHODKOWSKI Marcin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
19 | 4.44 | ŚCIBOR Paweł | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 1994 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 4.14 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.33 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.72 | BOJANOWSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.90 | DRÓŻKA Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.26 | RAFALSKI Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.16 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.84 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.54 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.88 | JÓŹWIAK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 9.71 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.91 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.01 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.11 | KOŁAKOWSKI Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.76 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.79 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.42 | BOJANOWSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 31.85 | JÓŹWIAK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 28.30 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 27.76 | RAFALSKI Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.60 | GAJDA Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.47 | DRÓŻKA Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.20 | SITEK Paweł | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36.40 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.45 | RACHUCKI Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.37 | KUŚWIK Artur | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.64 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.66 | BOROWIK Arkadiusz | SKS Łęki Szlacheckie | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.83 | MICHALAK Karol | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.18 | GOLLA Marek | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 32.17 | RUDYK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 27.31 | IGNACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 37.64 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9541409015656 sekund |