Spała 01 - 02.03.2003
Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski
200 m K
1 e 1 24.29 JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 U23 MA I
2 e 1 24.55 BEJNAR Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 81 U23 MZ I
3 e 1 24.92 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona O¦ AZS Poznań # 80 Sen WP II #
4 e 1 25.01 WACHOWIAK Karolina TS Olimpia Poznań # 80 Sen WP II
1 e 2 24.17 KORCZYŃSKA Daria WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 81 U23 DS I
2 e 2 24.20 TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 81 U23 DS I
3 e 2 24.77 CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS I
4 e 2 25.37 RADOSZEWSKA Anna RKS Skra Warszawa # 81 U23 MZ II
1 e 3 23.81 RADECKA Zuzanna TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # 75 Sen SL M
2 e 3 25.36 SZNAJDER Irena SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 77 Sen KP II
1 f 23.72 GUZOWSKA Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 80 Sen MZ M
400 m K
1 f 55.52 GˇSIEWSKA Luiza RKS Skra Warszawa # 76 Sen MZ I
3 f 56.97 STOKOWSKA Dominika SKS Start ŁódĽ # 82 U23 LD II
4 f 57.01 GRAD-RYBIŃSKA Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 82 U23 DS II
1500 m K
1 4:15.44 JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna KS Agros Zamo¶ć # 73 Sen LU M #
2 4:26.71 JAMRÓZ Małgorzata KS Warszawianka W-wa # 73 Sen MZ I
3 4:28.31 ALBRYCHT Katarzyna KKB MOSiR Krosno # 82 U23 PK I
4 4:28.72 GIŻYŃSKA Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 82 U23 MZ I
5 4:32.58 KALIŃSKA Renata KS Warszawianka W-wa # 78 Sen MZ II
6 4:32.77 GO¦LIŃSKA Karolina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 82 U23 MZ II
Wzwyż K
1 1.94 WIDAWSKA Anna niest. Wrocław # 83 U23 DS MM
2 1.79 FALASA Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 79 Sen SL I
3 1.79 GIEDROJĆ Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 77 Sen PM I
4 1.79 BORKOWSKA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin # 82 U23 LU I
5 1.76 KACZOCHA Alina KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 79 Sen WP I
6 1.76 MISZCZAK Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 78 Sen LU I
7 1.76 PRAŻMOWSKA Leonarda LLKS Osowa Sień # 82 U23 LB I
8 1.68 PLURA Izabela AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 82 U23 PM II
Tyczka K
1 4.50 PYREK Monika OSOT Szczecin # 80 Sen ZP MM #
2 4.40 ROGOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 81 U23 PM MM #
3 4.30 WIELGUS Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 81 U23 PM MM
4 3.90 WIERZBICKA Katarzyna KL Gdynia 84 U20 PM M
5 3.80 WRONA Agnieszka KKL Kielce # 82 U23 SK M #
6 3.80 HUCULAK Anna AZS-AWF Katowice # 84 U20 SL M
7 3.80 KASPRZAK Róża AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 82 U23 PM M
8 3.70 PIWOWARSKA Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 83 U23 MA I #
9 3.20 GĘBSKA Ewa AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 U23 MZ II
Trójskok K
1 14.01 ZAGACKA Liliana LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 77 Sen WP MM PTAK Krzysztof M
2 13.61 SADACH Aneta KB Geotermia Uniejów # 75 Sen LD M LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # M
3 13.09 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków # 81 U23 MA I #
4 12.96 ¦WITAŁA Aldona MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 81 U23 WP I
5 12.56 KLISOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS I
6 12.52 JAROS Alicja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 U23 MA I
7 11.89 JANKOWSKA Agnieszka SKS Start ŁódĽ # 83 U23 LD II
8 11.81 BUJNOWICZ Katarzyna LLKS Osowa Sień # 78 Sen LB II
200 m M
2 e 1 21.79 BALCERZAK Piotr RKS Skra Warszawa # 75 Sen MZ I
2 e 2 21.83 TRˇBCZYŃSKI Szymon CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 81 U23 SL I
3 e 2 21.85 NIEWIARA Marcin KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 81 U23 DS I
1 e 3 21.65 PILARCZYK Ryszard O¦ AZS Poznań # 75 Sen WP I B.D.
2 e 3 22.04 WALENCZAK Artur KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 78 Sen DS II
1 e 4 21.96 WASZKOWIAK Erwin KS Podlasie Białystok # 80 Sen PD II
1 f 21.7 r URBA¦ Marcin O¦ AZS Poznań # 76 Sen WP --
2 f 21.30 PLAWGO Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa # 81 U23 MZ M WIDERA Jan Z/5108/11 2013 M
3 f 21.62 PILARCZYK Ryszard O¦ AZS Poznań # 75 Sen WP I B.D.
4 f 22.30 BALCERZAK Piotr RKS Skra Warszawa # 75 Sen MZ II
400 m M
1 f 46.87 WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # 81 U23 WP M B.D. # BEZ
2 f 47.37 GˇSIEWSKI Artur RKS Skra Warszawa # 73 Sen MZ I
1 pk 47.51 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 82 U23 DS I
2 pk 47.78 BOCIAN Jacek WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 76 Sen DS I
800 m M
1 f 1:50.34 KRZOSEK Grzegorz RLTL ZTE Radom # 76 Sen MZ I
2 f 1:50.93 JÓ¬WIAK Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 83 U23 MZ I #
3 f 1:51.15 WALCZAK Mariusz KS Wejher Wejherowo # 75 Sen PM I WALCZAK Mariusz
4 f 1:52.76 BERNARDELLI Michał LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # 80 Sen PD II B.D. B.D. Z/2823/11 2019 2
5 f 1:53.08 ROGUSZCZAK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa # 81 U23 MZ II
6 f 1:53.24 MATUSIEWICZ Łukasz WKS Wawel Kraków # 82 U23 MA II
3000 m M
1 8:10.34 POPŁAWSKI Radosław WKS Grunwald Poznań # 83 U23 WP I B.D. # Z/2489/11 2017 2
2 8:12.68 KACZMAREK Michał WKS Grunwald Poznań # 77 Sen WP I PLAWGO Mirosław # Z/2493/11 2018 1
3 8:17.45 WI¦NIEWSKI Jakub LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # 77 Sen PD I B.D. Z/2837/11 2020 3
4 8:22.75 BURGHARDT Jakub LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 81 U23 PM II B.D. Z/1780/12 2017 3
5 8:38.93 PAWLAK Robert STS Skarżysko-Kamienna # 80 Sen SK II
6 8:45.21 OMˇKOWSKI Jarosław RKS ŁódĽ 80 Sen LD III
7 8:47.86 KUBIAK Michał RKS ŁódĽ # 81 U23 LD III
60 m pł M M
4 e 1 8.37 MAŁACHOWSKI Michał TS Olimpia Poznań # 78 Sen WP -- B.D. 2
5 e 1 8.55 POKORSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS --
6 e 1 8.73 KASTA Kamil KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki # 83 U23 MZ --
1 e 2 7.99 MEHLICH Krzysztof AZS-AWF Katowice 74 Sen SL --
2 e 2 8.22 BODZEK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 80 Sen MA -- #
5 e 2 8.59 WÓJCICKI Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 80 Sen DS --
1 f 7.90 DIDKOWSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 77 Sen DS --
3 f 8.10 SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 82 U23 WP --
4 f 8.15 KONDRATOWICZ Marcin AZS-AWF Gorzów 79 Sen LB --
5 f 8.29 STACHELEK Marcin KS Podlasie Białystok # 79 Sen PD --
7 f 8.41 MAŁACHOWSKI Daniel KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 80 Sen DS --
1 w 1 8.37 MODELSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 75 Sen PM -- 891
2 w 1 8.55 ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 78 Sen LB -- 848
3 w 1 8.62 KINAL Grzegorz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 81 U23 DS -- B.D. Z/1227/20 2020 832
2 w 2 8.87 CHALABALA Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS -- 775
Wzwyż M
1 2.22 WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander WKS Wawel Kraków # 82 U23 MA M
2 2.15 WOLSKI Robert UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # 82 U23 LD I B.D. Z/1042/11 2020
3 2.15 KASZCZYK Emilian AZS ŁódĽ # 80 Sen LD I
4 2.11 KACZOCHA Marcin KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 77 Sen WP I #
5 2.11 KLINKOSZ Marcin SKLA Słupsk 80 Sen PM I
6 2.06 KRZACZKOWSKI Łukasz KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 82 U23 WP II
6 2.06 TITTINGER Michał KU AZS URz Rzeszów 77 Sen PK II MAZUR Janusz
6 2.06 OLEKSIK Roman KS AZS AWF Kraków # 80 Sen MA II
9 2.06 ŻURAWSKI Sebastian SKLA Sopot 80 Sen PM II
Tyczka M
1 w 4.70 MODELSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 75 Sen PM I 819
2 w 4.40 ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 78 Sen LB II 731
3 w 4.20 WILK Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 U23 MZ II 673
4 w 4.20 ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 83 U23 KP II 673
5 w 4.10 CHALABALA Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS II 645
Kula (7.26) M
1 19.39 CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 81 U23 DS M
2 19.15 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa # 81 U23 MZ M #
3 18.65 ¦LIWA Leszek SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 79 Sen KP M
4 18.06 HODUN Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 U23 LU M #
5 16.55 ZIELIŃSKI Dominik WKS Flota Gdynia # 80 Sen PM I #
6 16.25 KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok # 83 U23 PD I
7-bój M
1 5631 MODELSKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 75 Sen PM --
2 5079 KINAL Grzegorz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 81 U23 DS -- B.D. Z/1227/20 2020
3 5010 ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 83 U23 KP --
4 4977 ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 78 Sen LB --
5 4799 PYTLARZ Dariusz MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 80 Sen DS --
6 4791 GRABOWSKI Daniel KS Warszawianka W-wa # 82 U23 MZ --
7 4780 WILK Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 U23 MZ --
8 4743 CHALABALA Michał KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 84 U20 DS --
9 4550 DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 83 U23 KP -- #
10 4419 GÓRA Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS --
11 4405 WI¦NIEWSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 83 U23 DS --
12 4390 DZIEDZIC Sebastian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 U23 MA --
13 4210 MILCZAREK Michał SKS Start ŁódĽ # 83 U23 LD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1312739849091 sekund