Słubice 27.04.2010
Mityng Otwarcia Sezonu
600 m K
1 1:46.29 STAWICKA Alicja LKS Lubusz Słubice 93 U18 LB --
1 1:54.18 BUCHHOLZ Klaudia AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka 4
2 1:49.85 SZUCA Agata LKS Lubusz Słubice 93 U18 LB --
2 1:55.83 TOMALA Ewelina LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB -- #
3 1:52.04 WOLFF Ksenia AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB --
3 1:56.00 MIERZEJEWSKA Patrycja LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB --
4 1:55.83 WAŁODZIK Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U18 LB --
4 1:57.00 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika PLKS Gwda Piła 98 U14 WP -- #
5 1:57.20 PIĄTEK Bożena ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 95 U16 LB -- WALCZAK Zygmunt WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. # Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 , 2015 BEZ
6 1:57.70 KOŁŁĄTAJ Magda AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB --
800 m K
1 2:33.06 KUCHARSKA Karolina LKS Lubusz Słubice 94 U18 LB --
2 2:43.66 KĄDZIELA Agnieszka LKS Lubusz Słubice 92 U20 LB --
3 3:38.00 BOJCZUK Ewelina LKS Lubusz Słubice 93 U18 LB --
Wzwyż K
1 1.55 FORGACZ Klaudia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 95 U16 LB III
1 1.65 MICHAŁEK Aleksandra KS Gwardia Piła 93 U18 WP II
1 1.75 KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB I B.D. # M
2 1.30 KOŁOGRECKA Klaudia niest. Z.Góra # 94 U18 LB --
2 1.35 ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1358/12 BEZ
2 1.50 BEDNAREK Anna AZS-AWF Gorzów 92 U20 LB IV
3 1.25 GÓRKA Amelia niest. Z.Góra # 94 U18 LB --
3 1.35 KIEWLICZ Katarzyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 97 U14 LB --
4 1.20 BOROWIAK Agata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/0050/13 2015 1
W dal K
1 5.06 FORGACZ Klaudia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 95 U16 LB +1.4 IV
1 5.10 FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB +0.9 III
2 5.05 PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Gorzów 95 U16 LB +0.9 IV #
2 5.07 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB +1.3 IV #
3 4.73 SOBKOWSKA Karolina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U14 WP +0.8 V SOBKOWSKI Przemysław # Z/1033/13 2019 BEZ
3 4.88 FLOREK Katarzyna OSiR Skwierzyna 90 U23 LB +1.4 --
4 4.44 WYLEGAŁA Agata AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U23 LB +1.0 --
4 4.67 JÓŹWIAK Beata PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP +1.2 V #
5 4.20 OCHWAT Katarzyna OSiR Skwierzyna 92 U20 LB +0.9 --
5 4.62 ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB +1.4 V SASKA Tomasz Z/1358/12 BEZ
6 4.39 CENKIEL Paulina MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 97 U14 WP +1.0 --
7 4.32 DYMNA Weronika AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.1 --
8 3.95 ŁACNA Dominika AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +0.9 -- #
9 3.89 KIEWLICZ Katarzyna ZLKL Zielona Góra 97 U14 LB +0.8 --
10 3.86 SANBAK Paulina MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 97 U14 WP +1.0 --
11 3.82 MIERZEJEWSKA Elwira OSiR Skwierzyna 95 U16 LB +1.0 --
12 3.79 PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika PLKS Gwda Piła 98 U14 WP +1.4 -- #
13 3.74 BĄKOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Olimp Duszniki # 98 U14 WP +1.2 -- #
14 3.74 WIŚNIEWSKA Emilia ZLKL Zielona Góra # 96 U16 LB +1.0 -- #
15 3.50 CZUBASZEK Kinga AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.1 -- #
16 3.43 KORDA Paulina niest. Z.Góra # 96 U16 LB +0.8 --
17 3.43 SCHILLER Zuzanna PLKS Gwda Piła # 98 U14 WP +0.9 --
18 3.03 CZAPIEWSKA Oliwia MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 98 U14 WP +1.1 --
Kula (3) K
1 9.39 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB V KOWALSKI Zenon # Z/1822/11 2018 1
2 8.97 HNATYSZYN Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB V
3 8.20 ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1358/12 BEZ
4 7.90 FORGACZ Klaudia ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 95 U16 LB --
5 7.38 CZUBASZEK Kinga AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- #
6 7.15 ŁACNA Dominika AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- #
7 6.98 IWANIUK Klaudia AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- #
Kula (4) K
1 10.90 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS III
1 11.67 DOBROWOLSKA Beata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB III #
2 11.49 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB III #
3 10.62 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB III #
4 9.13 ŁABIAK Małgorzata ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB IV
5 8.26 MRUKOWICZ Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 29.48 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB IV KOWALSKI Zenon # Z/1822/11 2018 1
2 20.89 HNATYSZYN Kinga ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB --
Dysk (1) K
1 38.25 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 93 U18 DS II
1 38.48 KRZYŻAN Małgorzata LKS Lubusz Słubice 68 Masters LB II BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # Z/3809/11 2019 2
2 35.75 DĄBROWSKA Barbara LKS Lubusz Słubice 91 U20 LB III
3 35.10 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB III #
4 29.80 ŁABIAK Małgorzata ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB IV
5 27.73 MRUKOWICZ Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB IV
Oszczep (600) K
1 23.92 ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # 95 U16 LB -- KOWALSKI Zenon # Z/1822/11 2018 1
1 27.93 KACPERSKA Aleksandra PLKS Gwda Piła 93 U18 WP -- #
1 34.39 DOBROWOLSKA Beata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB IV #
2 18.13 SMURZYŃSKA Klaudia MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 97 U14 WP --
2 34.26 DOBROWOLSKA Renata LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U20 LB IV #
3 29.69 FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB --
4 22.16 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB -- #
600 m M
1 1:29.40 GAJDA Mateusz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 92 U20 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/4078/11 2011 4
2 1:31.80 STASIAK Oskar LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB III
3 1:34.20 OLBRYCH Dominik AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB IV WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # Z/1818/11 2011 4
4 1:43.20 KAŁUŹNIAK Rafał LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB --
5 1:45.40 BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/0619/12 2015 2
6 1:46.00 CZUBA Jakub AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka 5
7 1:48.40 CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/0618/12 2015 3
8 1:50.50 OLEJARZ Hubert ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB --
9 2:09.20 JAGODZIŃSKI Hubert MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 97 U14 WP --
10 2:15.20 ŻMUDZIŃSKI Tomasz MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 98 U14 WP --
800 m M
1 2:02.84 GĄCIK Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów # 93 U18 LB IV WALCZAK Zygmunt Z/1823/11 3
2 2:04.45 MUCHA Piotr LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB IV
3 2:18.30 BIEGALSKI Szymon AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 93 U18 LB --
Wzwyż M
1 1.50 MOŁCZAN Dawid AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB --
1 1.75 WERSTLER Stanisław MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB IV #
1 2.00 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ II
2 1.45 KAŁUŹNIAK Rafał LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB --
2 1.75 BURNAT Adrian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB IV
2 1.85 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB III
3 1.40 KASJANIUK Tomasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1589/12 2012 BEZ
3 1.80 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź # 92 U20 LD IV SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1
4 1.30 ZIEMBA Robert AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB --
4 1.75 HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 92 U20 LB IV
W dal M
1 5.46 WAWRZYNIAK Paweł AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB +0.9 --
1 6.09 KRASOWSKI Adam MLKS Agros Żary 93 U18 LB +1.0 IV #
1 6.76 JURDECZKA Piotr AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 87 Sen LB +1.2 III
2 5.45 JARNOT Damian PLKS Gwda Piła 95 U16 WP +1.1 --
2 5.92 BURNAT Adrian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB +0.8 IV
2 6.26 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź # 92 U20 LD +1.0 IV SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1
3 4.95 KASJANIUK Tomasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB +0.9 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1589/12 2012 BEZ
3 5.84 HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 92 U20 LB +0.8 --
4 4.75 DUBAKO Tomasz ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB +1.4 --
4 5.79 DZIWNIEL Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U20 LB +0.8 --
5 4.68 SZCZEPANIAK Daniel MUKS Jedynka Międzychód # 96 U16 WP +0.9 --
6 4.65 CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB +1.0 --
7 4.48 MOŁCZAN Dawid AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB +1.0 --
8 4.26 WOŻNIAK Marcin ZLKL Zielona Góra 96 U16 LB +1.3 --
9 4.25 GERŁOWICZ-RAMIREZ Tomasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB +0.8 -- #
10 3.74 JAGODZIŃSKI Hubert MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 97 U14 WP +0.9 --
Kula (5) M
1 13.07 SIEJKOWSKI Dominik LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB IV #
1 17.54 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS I SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 9.29 OWADIUK Leszek LKS Lubusz Słubice 96 U16 LB --
2 14.00 SARKIS Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB III
3 8.62 NADRICZNY Robert AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB --
3 12.51 RYBARCZYK Aleksander niest. Z.Góra # 93 U18 LB IV
4 12.12 DRYZEK Damian ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB --
Kula (6) M
1 12.92 WEISER Grzegorz LKS Lubusz Słubice 92 U20 LB IV
2 12.54 BONECKI Bartosz AZS Łódź # 92 U20 LD IV SADACH Aneta # Z/1820/11 2019 1
3 12.30 SARKIS Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB IV
4 11.88 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U20 LB IV
5 9.07 HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 92 U20 LB --
Kula (7.26) M
1 12.59 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ III
2 10.82 SARKIS Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 93 U18 LB IV
Dysk (1) M
1 46.62 SIEJKOWSKI Dominik LKS Lubusz Słubice 95 U16 LB II #
2 43.72 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/2300/11 2019
3 43.48 ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów # 95 U16 LB III #
4 40.96 RYGLEWICZ Jakub AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB IV #
5 33.17 NADRICZNY Robert AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB V
6 22.89 CONRAD Thomas AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB --
7 19.55 KOREŃ Patryk AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB -- WIERCIOCH Michał # BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 56.95 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS I SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 30.26 DRYZEK Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 34.40 WEISER Grzegorz LKS Lubusz Słubice 92 U20 LB IV
2 31.52 RUDZKI Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 92 U20 LB --
Dysk (2) M
1 38.13 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ III
Oszczep (600) M
1 52.50 KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 95 U16 LB III SZWARC Zygmunt B.D. SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/2300/11 2019
2 40.23 RYGLEWICZ Jakub AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB V #
3 37.43 GERŁOWICZ-RAMIREZ Tomasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 96 U16 LB V #
4 34.22 ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk AZS-AWF Gorzów # 95 U16 LB -- #
5 32.28 NADRICZNY Robert AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 96 U16 LB --
6 27.41 KOREŃ Patryk AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 95 U16 LB -- WIERCIOCH Michał # BEZ
7 17.55 JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 96 U16 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 , 2015 3
Oszczep (700) M
1 31.80 NOWIKIEWICZ Maciej ZSL Słubice 93 U18 LB --
Oszczep (800) M
1 55.30 PRZYBYŁ Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U23 MZ II
2 47.62 RUDZKI Konrad ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 92 U20 LB III
3 40.77 MISIAK Kacper OSiR Skwierzyna 92 U20 LB IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3553421497345 sekund