Kołobrzeg 17.09.2010
Memoriał Michała Barty
Oszczep (600) K
1 53.90 CZENSKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ M
2 47.53 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I
3 44.82 MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Słupsk 86 Sen PM I
4 42.62 JAKIMOWICZ Urszula SKLA Sopot 88 U23 PM II #
5 41.30 PROĆ Adrianna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 92 U20 ZP II SZYBOWSKI Mirosław Z/3630/11 2017 2
6 40.88 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
7 40.12 ZDYBAŁ Kamila PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 94 U18 WN II BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. # Z/4495/11 2018 1
8 25.08 REGIN Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U14 WN -- BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. # Z/0852/13 2019
Oszczep (800) M
1 79.60 JANIK Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 83 Sen PM MM
2 75.93 RAKOCZY Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 Sen PM M
3 75.00 PLENER Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa # 90 U23 MZ M KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/5005/11 2016 MM
4 73.30 SZPAK Robert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 89 U23 ZP I B.D. Z/2180/11 2017 1
5 72.34 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok 91 U20 PD I #
6 71.03 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
7 70.87 JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 Sen PM I
8 69.95 FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U23 LB I B.D. 1
9 69.70 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 U23 WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
10 69.20 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U23 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał # Z/2741/11 2019 MM
11 67.21 WSZELAKI Artur KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 79 Sen ZP I SZYBOWSKI Mirosław 2
12 65.14 JAKIMOWICZ Karol SKLA Sopot # 87 Sen PM I
13 61.42 KORDA Bronisław KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 79 Sen ZP II
14 59.65 PIWOŃSKI Norbert KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 92 U20 ZP II
15 59.45 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 U23 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/2503/11 2019 MM
16 53.85 KRASIŃSKI Grzegorz RKS Skra Warszawa 75 Masters MZ III
17 52.55 KRUKOWSKI Michał KS Warszawianka W-wa 69 Masters MZ III
18 48.70 TRAFAS Krystian KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 75 Masters ZP III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.44271302223206 sekund