Łódź 21.09.2013 Liga Juniorów 2013 - II rzut grupa A |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.25 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.15 | KRAJEWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +3.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.82 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | +3.6 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.32 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | +3.8 | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.64 | WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +3.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.95 | GRZYWIŃSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +3.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.69 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.31 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.81 | CHOMCZYK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | +2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.59 | MLECZEK Klaudyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U18 | PD | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.69 | PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.81 | WODZYŃSKA Marta | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.58 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +3.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.63 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | +2.1 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.07 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.29 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.51 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | +2.1 | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.68 | DEJEWSKA Katarzyna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.60 | GÓRALCZYK Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.24 | KUNA Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.49 | GRYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | +3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.49 | ŻYŁA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 29.17 | GRZYWIŃSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.77 | MAJEWSKA Angelika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.67 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.42 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.28 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.09 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.72 | TOMCZYK Sylwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.38 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.18 | KNAK Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.89 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.94 | STEFANIAK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.57 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 68.44 | ZAWADZKA Justyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 68.99 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.53 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.79 | KOWALSKA Michalina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.85 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:22.96 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katrin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:23.25 | BYŚ Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:30.42 | WARDA Krzysztofa | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.99 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:31.31 | WAWRZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.75 | MUSZYŃSKA Agata | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:34.04 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.38 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.43 | KUSIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.72 | KURZAWSKA Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.1 | II | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.76 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.24 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.16 | WENDLER Maria | UKS 55 Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 71.10 | ŁAWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.76 |
FLIS Katarzyna KALINOWSKA Olga WESOŁOWSKA Klaudia SZABLEWSKA Paulina |
RKS Łódź | 1996 1997 1995 1998 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.76 |
SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra KUSIŃSKA Natalia KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra NAWROCKA Marta |
AZS Łódź | 1996 1997 1997 1998 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.22 |
MĄKOSA Barbara KUNZ Natalia KOWALCZYK Natalia BUZOR Dominika |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 1995 1995 1997 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.70 |
SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra GRYK Aleksandra BERNATOWICZ Joanna CHOMCZYK Dominika |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 2 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.25 |
BOGUSZ Kamila LISOWSKA Julia KUNA Katarzyna ZYCH Magdalena |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 1999 1997 1998 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.08 |
KAMIŃSKA Monika GRZYMAŁA Eliza MLECZEK Klaudyna TRZONKOWSKA Beata |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 1996 1997 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
PAZIEWSKI Janusz MYDLARZ Adrian KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata |
Z/0105/12 , Z/2813/11 |
2018 , 2022 |
3 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.31 |
WODZYŃSKA Marta PILICHOWSKA Katarzyna STASIAK Natalia KITA Patrycja |
MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 1997 1997 1999 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:33.75 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:45.76 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:04.54 |
WIŚNIEWSKA Katrin KOWALSKA Michalina MEGGER Eliza KNAK Magdalena |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 1997 1999 1997 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. |
Z/0543/15 |
2024 |
BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:05.37 |
BRAUN Monika KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna MIANECKA Andżelika BAĆMAGA Dominika |
MUKS Płock | 1996 1997 1997 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej |
Z/2277/11 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:20.57 |
RADOMSKA Sandra FABISZEWSKA Ewelina KOWALSKA Karolina STEFANIAK Paulina |
RKS Łódź | 1999 1998 1998 1995 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:21.39 |
BOGUSZ Kamila ZYCH Magdalena LISOWSKA Julia BYŚ Aleksandra |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 1998 1999 1997 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:32.66 |
ZAWADZKA Justyna WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina CZUBAK Milena BUZOR Dominika |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 1997 1998 1997 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁAZAR Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | IV | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.65 | FRANKOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Melo Błonie | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.55 | KITA Patrycja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.55 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.45 | STĘPIEŃ Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.25 | KAPŁON Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.25 | SIUDA Karolina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.53 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.50 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +4.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.43 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.40 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +4.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.00 | CIEŚLAK Izabela | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.88 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.84 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.63 | NAPIERALSKA Roksana | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | V | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/0909/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.24 | HYŻY Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.80 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.48 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.7 | III | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.08 | SUCHWAŁKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.01 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.66 | FALEŃCZYK Olga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.22 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.90 | GÓRECKA Ewa | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.98 | STĘPIEŃ Anita | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.89 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.49 | SZCZEPANIAK Angelika | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.38 | ADAMCZEWSKA Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.71 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.17 | RÓŻAŃSKA Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.11 | GOŹDZIK Dagmara | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.50 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.91 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.06 | PAŁKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.94 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 25.75 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.88 | GOZDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.95 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.18 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.30 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.52 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +2.8 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.48 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.55 | WYSOTA Tomasz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1997 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | III | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/1262/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.64 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.80 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +2.8 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # | Z/0865/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.64 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.82 | GBUR Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.94 | AMBROZIAK Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WIŚLICKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.84 | BORKOWSKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +3.8 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.72 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.33 | GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +3.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.73 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.74 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.00 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.74 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +3.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.74 | SOBIECKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.84 | ŚMIECHOWICZ Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.15 | JABŁOŃSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +3.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.22 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 12.42 | SABELA Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +3.8 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.05 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.71 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.43 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.92 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.01 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.12 | SIELSKI Piotr | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.08 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.40 | SZCZEPANIAK Przemysław | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U23 | LD | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.09 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | III | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.49 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.22 | CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.04 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.58 | KLUZ Gerard | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.61 | SOSNOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.16 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.7 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. # | Z/0865/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.69 | WĄDOŁOWSKI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.13 | ŚNIADY Mateusz | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.96 | REMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.19 | SOBIECKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.17 | BLACHA Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.83 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | +1.7 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.52 | TARNOWSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.61 | URBAŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 29.88 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U14 | LD | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.01 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +3.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.12 | CZAJKA Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.37 | GRZYB Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +3.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.62 | DRONKA Daniel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.97 | ZABIELSKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.77 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.32 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.76 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.40 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.70 | KRYSIEWICZ Klaudiusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.04 | MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.76 | KACPRZAK Marcin | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.39 | PUZONOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.41 | OLEK Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.76 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | CIERPLIKOWSKI Bartosz # | Z/1260/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.94 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.28 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.64 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 56.31 | ROMANOWICZ Janusz | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/12347/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.15 | ŁUKASIAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.59 | BARTNIAK Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.28 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.89 | BUGNACKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.45 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 59.02 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.43 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.07 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.89 | WYSZOMIERSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:01.26 | TOMASZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:02.50 | MARCHLIK Kasjan | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:10.10 | AL-MURTATHA Alan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:13.06 | NOWACKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:14.53 | PĘDZICH Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.81 | ŻYDEK Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1989 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.79 | PRZERADA Daniel | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:03.31 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:09.36 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:06.68 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:06.96 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:08.95 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:15.59 | RYDZIŃSKI Patryk | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:23.76 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TOMCZAK Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:54.83 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:20.55 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:24.37 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KARTOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | PIETRZAK Waldemar | Z/0593/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TOMPOREK Daniel | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | Z/0526/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8:54.56 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9:21.39 | ŁUKASIAK Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9:32.19 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 9:46.44 | KOBYŁKA Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 9:47.14 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.06 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.76 | SMARŻEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.68 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.15 | PĘGOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.35 | WRÓBEL Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.19 | PAKULSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.65 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.49 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.80 | KOWALSKI Piotr | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.54 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.92 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.45 |
RZEPECKI Mariusz CHRUZIMSKI Damian ŚMIECHOWICZ Damian CHMIEL Paweł |
RKS Łódź | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.47 |
BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin ŻURAWSKI Krystian REINHOLZ Patryk HENCLIK Jacek |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 1996 1996 1994 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary |
Z/1428/12 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.58 |
MROCZEK Kamil SYCH Tomasz WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz REMBOWSKI Sebastian |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1997 1995 1997 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.53 |
GŁUCHOWSKI Kuba JABŁOŃSKI Karol LUTAREWICZ Łukasz POPOWSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 1996 1995 1996 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.94 |
GBUR Sebastian CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz WĄDOŁOWSKI Michał ZABIELSKI Mateusz |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.01 |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adrian PĘDZISZ Maciej KOŁODZIEJCZYK Łukasz URBAN Karol |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1996 1996 1998 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.13 |
FALIŃSKI Dawid OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof WRÓBEL Filip GRZYB Dawid |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:33.08 |
DRONKA Daniel TOMASZEWSKI Jakub GIMINSKI Bartłomiej BORKOWSKI Karol |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 1997 1995 1995 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:34.43 |
ŻAK Mariusz PODKOWA Michał BAĆMAGA Dominik KUPIS Robert |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 1996 1994 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:36.06 |
KLUZ Gerard AMBROZIAK Mariusz PUZONOWSKI Grzegorz WYSZOMIERSKI Damian |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 1997 1995 1996 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:39.68 |
BAŁDYKA Jakub KRZEPICKI Bartosz SKUPIŃSKI Michał KOWALCZYK Marcin |
RKS Łódź | 1996 1997 1994 1996 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:40.02 |
CZAJKA Kamil CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz URBAN Karol OLEK Maciej |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1995 1998 1994 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/3015/11 |
2022 |
BEZ |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:45.88 |
ŁUKASIAK Jakub PŁUCIENNIK Patryk BARTNIAK Łukasz LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz |
MKLA Łęczyca | 1995 1996 1994 1994 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:49.11 |
BUGNACKI Kamil DĄBROWSKI Tomasz PĘDZICH Maciej KAPUŚCIŃSKI Jakub |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 1994 1997 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KARWACKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.86 | JABŁOŃSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.86 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.78 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.74 | SKARBEK Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SOBULSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | BRZEZIŃSKI Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BEDNARSKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1790/12 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WALCZUK Arkadiusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.65 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.15 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.75 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.34 | LUTAREWICZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.99 | ROMANOWICZ Janusz | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | IV | SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/12347/21 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.88 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.07 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.87 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.92 | TARNACKI Maciej | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.58 | KONOPIŃSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.30 | WILANOWSKI Oskar | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.23 | KRZEWIŃSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.30 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.28 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.69 | RÓŻAŃSKI Dariusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.20 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.09 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U18 | LD | II | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.97 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.57 | BARTOSIK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.55 | SŁOWIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.04 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.69 | PŁUCIENNIK Patryk | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOLENDO Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.31 | KALINOWSKI Alan Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6631619930267 sekund |