Zgorzelec 30.08.2008
Mecz młodzików Dolny ¦l±sk-Saksonia-Liberec
300 m K
1 41.71 KNULL Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS II #
5 44.50 ZIĘBA Anita MLKS Sokół Lubin # 93 U16 DS III
600 m K
2 1:40.68 MAK Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS III #
1000 m K
2 3:10.75 LASKO Dorota LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 93 U16 DS III
100 m pł MŁ K
4 15.85 ROBAK Małgorzata LKS Polkowice 94 U16 DS 0.0 III #
5 16.25 IDZIKOWSKA Karolina MLKS Sokół Lubin # 93 U16 DS 0.0 III #
300 m pł K
4 49.06 OŁYNIEC Krystyna MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski # 94 U16 DS III #
5 50.18 JURASZEK Olga UKS Nowogrodziec 93 U16 DS IV
Wzwyż K
2 1.50 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 93 U16 DS IV
Tyczka K
4 2.30 HABAJ Paulina MKS MOS Wrocław # 94 U16 DS V
W dal K
3 4.97 IDZIKOWSKA Karolina MLKS Sokół Lubin # 93 U16 DS +9.9 IV #
Kula (3) K
3 11.87 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS III #
4 11.65 KOZERA Katarzyna LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # 94 U16 DS III #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 38.95 DALMATA Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS II #
5 28.88 RUTYNA Patrycja MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS IV #
Młot (3) K
1 38.48 BUJAK Aneta MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS IV #
2 36.09 WOSZCZYK Nikola MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 94 U16 DS IV #
4 33.60 OMYLSKA Klaudia MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 93 U16 DS V
Oszczep (600) K
1 41.39 BUJAK Aneta MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS II #
2 35.23 BOSEK Agnieszka MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS III #
100 m M
1 11.82 PISKOROWSKI Maciej WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 93 U16 DS +0.3 IV
300 m M
1 38.12 ZARAZA Dawid LKS Polkowice 93 U16 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4392/11 2013 3
2 38.24 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U16 DS III TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz # Z/1302/11 2018 1
110 m pł MŁ M
5 17.07 CHOJNACKI Maciej GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # 88 U23 KP +0.4 --
300 m pł M
1 40.89 KOPACZYŃSKI Michał MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 93 U16 DS II #
3 41.73 TOMCZAK Patryk LKS Polkowice 93 U16 DS III PIERZCHALA Robert # Z/4388/11 2015 1
Wzwyż M
3 1.75 WALCZAK Andrzej ULKS Muflon Bielawa # 93 U16 DS IV
4 1.70 TOROŃCZAK Kamil ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # 93 U16 DS V
Tyczka M
3 2.90 CHMIELEWSKI Michał MKS MOS Wrocław # 93 U16 DS V #
5 2.70 PRYT Dawid MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 93 U16 DS --
W dal M
1 5.90 BARSKI Bartosz MLKS Sokół Lubin # 94 U16 DS +9.9 IV #
Kula (4) M
2 15.62 GRODNICI Artur MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # 93 U16 DS III
5 13.94 BARAN Marcin ULKS Muflon Bielawa # 93 U16 DS IV #
Dysk (1) M
2 49.47 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 93 U16 DS II #
4 45.27 GRYGOTOWICZ Mateusz MLKS Echo Twardogóra # 93 U16 DS III #
Młot (4) M
2 44.31 SOBOTA Grzegorz MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 93 U16 DS IV
3 41.53 WOJTU¦ Krzysztof MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 93 U16 DS V #
Oszczep (600) M
1 54.34 RAJCZYK Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec # 93 U16 DS III
5 42.79 BIEŃKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # 93 U16 DS IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.44807410240173 sekund