Gdańsk 29.08.2009 45 Międzynarodowe Zawody w Chodzie Sportowym |
||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 16:17 r | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U14 | PK | III | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 16:52 r | KALINA Natalia | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U14 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 18:00 r | PANKOWSKA Marietta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 18:09 r | SOBOŃ Aleksandra | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U14 | PK | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 1 | 20:06 r | KALINA Weronika | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U12 | PK | V | # | |||||||||||
10 | 1 | 20:07 r | LUPA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
11 | 1 | 20:23 r | GRĘDYSA Marta | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U14 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 15:00 r | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 15:01 r | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U16 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 15:03 r | CHOJECKA Marlena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 15:18 r | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 15:35 r | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 15:41 r | FUCHS Małgorzata | GTS Bojszowy | 1994 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 15:46 r | STRAŚKO Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 2 | 15:49 r | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 2 | 16:29 r | WIJATA Monika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
11 | 2 | 16:46 r | BIŃCZYK Marta | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
13 | 2 | 17:01 r | RAPANT Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 3 | ||||||||||
15 | 2 | 17:43 r | PARECKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | 2 | 17:59 r | SKUP Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
17 | 2 | 18:07 r | SKUP Marta | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
18 | 2 | 18:09 r | SZWEJKOWSKA Agata | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | 4 | ||||||||||
19 | 2 | 18:57 r | ZWINIARSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
20 | 2 | 19:01 r | MROTEK Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
21 | 2 | 19:27 r | MARCINKOWSKA Barbara | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||||
22 | 2 | 19:45 r | MOMOT Aleksandra | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||||
23 | 2 | 19:45 r | GLAZA Andżelika | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | V | # | |||||||||||
24 | 2 | 20:00 r | KAIM Agata | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | ||||||||||||
25 | 2 | 20:38 r | SZAŁACKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
26 | 2 | 21:20 r | GLAZA Dominika | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 24:26 r | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 24:33 r | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U18 | WP | I | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||||
5 | 3 | 25:42 r | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 3 | 25:46 r | KACZOR Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 3 | 26:40 r | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 3 | 26:40 r | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U18 | PK | II | # | |||||||||||
12 | 3 | 27:34 r | KISZKA Andżelika | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
13 | 3 | 27:46 r | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | 3 | 28:58 r | CAŁUN Angelika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
15 | 3 | 31:10 r | BARSZCZ Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | 3 | 32:04 r | POGORZELSKA Krystyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | 28:50 r | ŁUNIEWSKA Janina | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1959 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0034/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 5 | 28:03 r | ŚLEZIONA Katarzyna | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1663/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 5 | 40:03 r | KAMIŃSKA Krystyna | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot # | 1943 | Masters | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 7 | 28:50 r | ŁUNIEWSKA Janina | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1959 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0034/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 7 | 28:03 r | ŚLEZIONA Katarzyna | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1663/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 7 | 40:03 r | KAMIŃSKA Krystyna | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot # | 1943 | Masters | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 50:13 r | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4 | 55:02 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 56:04 r | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | 59:58 r | ŻMUDZKA Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | 62:26 r | DROZD Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 6 | 46:33 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6 | 52:28 r | PŁOSZCZYCA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3489/23 | 2023 | |||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 16:05 r | NOWAK Mateusz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/1555/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 16:12 r | KUBAS Marek | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 16:56 r | BACHOR Michał | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1996 | U14 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 17:37 r | BACHOR Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U12 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 18:42 r | CZEMERDA Adrian | UKS Szkło-Korzeniowski.pl Miękisz Stary # | 1998 | U12 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 19:24 r | SPUŻAK Mateusz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 19:54 r | KOSECKI Mikołaj | UKS Drzewiarz Osieczna | 1998 | U12 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 24:43 r | KWOKA Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1994 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 26:55 r | DMOWSKI Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 27:12 r | LIPKA Mariusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 28:35 r | KOMINEK Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 28:46 r | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | 2 | 29:55 r | KAIM Artur | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1995 | U16 | PM | V | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/5059/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | 2 | 30:30 r | KLUZA Jacek | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
10 | 2 | 30:54 r | RUSEK Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
11 | 2 | 35:56 r | RYBKA Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 2 | 27:05 r | MAŁECKI Paweł | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | 22:45 r | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz # | Z/1785/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 5 | 22:55 r | BARBUŻYŃSKI Bogusław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1966 | Masters | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/10553/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 5 | 25:07 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | 26:47 r | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan | niest. Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | 25:28 r | MAŁECKI Waldemar | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1958 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 5 | 25:41 r | ZAWORSKI Marek | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5 | 27:11 r | KWITA Zbigniew | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0156/19 | 2022 | |||||||||
11 | 5 | 27:23 r | TORŁOP Przemysław | Pom. Klub Weterana LA | 1966 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
12 | 5 | 26:13 r | ŚLEZIONA Adam | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń | 1973 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 5 | 31:36 r | TROCKI Marian | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot # | 1953 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
15 | 5 | 29:20 r | WILLMA Jarosław | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1967 | Masters | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 5 | 31:25 r | NOWAK Wiesław | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław # | |||||||||||
1 | 7 | 22:45 r | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz # | Z/1785/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 7 | 22:55 r | BARBUŻYŃSKI Bogusław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1966 | Masters | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/10553/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 7 | 25:07 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda # | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 7 | 26:47 r | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan | niest. Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | 25:28 r | MAŁECKI Waldemar | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1958 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 7 | 25:41 r | ZAWORSKI Marek | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 7 | 27:11 r | KWITA Zbigniew | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0156/19 | 2022 | |||||||||
8 | 7 | 27:23 r | TORŁOP Przemysław | Pom. Klub Weterana LA | 1966 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 7 | 26:13 r | ŚLEZIONA Adam | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń | 1973 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 7 | 31:36 r | TROCKI Marian | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot # | 1953 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | 7 | 29:20 r | WILLMA Jarosław | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1967 | Masters | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 7 | 31:25 r | NOWAK Wiesław | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław # | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 46:28 r | ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/4785/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | 46:56 r | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 48:18 r | PORCZAK Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U18 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 3 | 51:11 r | GOŁAWSKI Adam | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 3 | 52:14 r | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 3 | 52:22 r | KUĆ Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 3 | 53:12 r | RUSEK Karol | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 3 | 53:13 r | SZABO Wiktor | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
13 | 3 | 56:05 r | KAIM Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U18 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||||
14 | 3 | 56:41 r | BARABASZ Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | 3 | 59:18 r | BRANDT Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 3 | 60:09 r | WALCZAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 43:12 r | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 4 | 44:42 r | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | 45:20 r | KRAWCZYK Sylwester | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 45:40 r | CZAJA Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 4 | 47:44 r | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 4 | 51:21 r | LESZCZYŃSKI Jakub | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 4 | 51:48 r | KOWALSKI Artur | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 4 | 53:12 r | BIK Michał | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 6 | 41:35 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | 6 | 42:00 r | HALMAN Wojciech | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U20 | PM | I | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1229/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 6 | 44:03 r | ROSIEWICZ Maciej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 6 | 46:44 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Paweł | MKSŁ Konradia Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 6 | 48:00 r | STOSIK Stanisław | UKS Drzewiarz Osieczna # | 1972 | Masters | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 6 | 48:39 r | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia # | 1977 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0115859508514 sekund |