Rzeszów 16.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.65 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.58 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.78 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 12.52 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.68 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.78 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.79 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.17 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.57 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 43.41 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 43.87 | SZEFER Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:42.50 | MAŁEK Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1992 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:03.97 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 3:08.31 | SIOMA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:12.02 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.40 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.78 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.98 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.59 | BIAŁEK Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.86 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.65 | ŁUKASZCZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.82 | SZEWCZYK Dominika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.84 | TURCZANIK Regina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.47 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.56 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.73 | ŁUKASZCZYK Honorata | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.85 | JAGŁA Paulina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.16 | BIELEC Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 50.38 | BARTNIK Natalia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U14 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.40 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.18 | SMOLAREK Roksana | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.94 | KUSTRA Beata | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.47 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.84 | JASTRZĄB Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.23 | GIMPEL Ksenia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.62 | LABUT Martyna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1993 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.44 | SOCHA Żaneta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.70 | HABINA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.00 | RAŁOWSKA Anna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.44 | SOCHA Żaneta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.11 | ZIENTARA Daria | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:19.57 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15:32.11 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15:59.97 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1993 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 16:07.18 | KISZKA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 17:27.35 | RUSIN Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 17:27.37 | STAŃCZYK Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 17:48.83 | HABAJ Karolina | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 17:52.48 | KOZIARA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 18:07.81 | KUBIK Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1993 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 18:12.95 | OZIMEK Paulina | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.75 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 11.65 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.40 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.93 | SŁAWIŃSKI Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:26.39 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:28.39 | SŁOWIK Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:29.10 | ZAJĄC Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:30.00 | TOMASZEWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:43.87 | POTOK Daniel | ULKS Lipinki # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:44.59 | ZAŁUSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:02.42 | SIÓDMIAK Andrzej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:03.37 | KUŹNIAR Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:03.74 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 6:05.24 | KASPERKOWICZ Rafał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:11.58 | TARASZKA Daniel | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.47 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.36 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.60 | FLESZAR Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.50 | KUC Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.24 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +9.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.67 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U16 | MA | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.78 | GRDEŃ Jarosław | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.56 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.58 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.80 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.88 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.19 | KUC Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.61 | PRZYDZIAŁ Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.85 | KĘPA Bogdan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.41 | GRDEŃ Jarosław | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.86 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.42 | KĘDZIOR II Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.30 | LENTOWICZ Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.18 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.99 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.87 | RUCKI Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.75 | ŚLIMAK Marek | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.67 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.18 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.25 | DURDA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1992 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.35 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.16 | ROMANIK Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.48 | ŚLIMAK Paweł | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.08 | KURAŚ Tomasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.62 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1993 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.63 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.53 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.03 | PAWUSIAK Damian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1992 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.54 | NOWOTARSKI Piotr | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.38 | JURUSIK Tomasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:00.69 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 25:37.30 | PORCZAK Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 26:02.04 | KUBLAS Maciej | UKS Szkło-Korzeniowski.pl Miękisz Stary # | 1993 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 29:24.06 | CWYNAR Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0231149196625 sekund |