Szczecin 29.08.2009 Mistrzostwa Okrêgu M³odzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.33 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.94 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.18 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.33 | WITCZAK ¯aneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.43 | SROKA Olga | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.79 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.53 | JAS Ewa | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.88 | TABISZ Justyna | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 13.92 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 14.06 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 14.21 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 14.25 | NAWROT Katarzyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | s | 2 | 14.66 | PERGANDE Ilona | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 14.08 | PIETRZYÑSKA Martyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 14.10 | STÊPIEÑ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
15 | s | 3 | 14.37 | KOCIK Sandra | MKS Olimp £obez | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
16 | s | 3 | 14.53 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.79 | FABIAÑCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.12 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.16 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.24 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.82 | SERKIES Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.86 | JA¦KIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.94 | BUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 14.16 | KORDZIKOWSKA Daria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.04 | GRAD Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 14.24 | CZAJKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 14.27 | £UKOMSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 14.45 | BIELEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 14.49 | WYSOCKA Ma³gorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 14.58 | SZYMAÑSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
18 | e | 2 | 14.62 | GRZANKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 14.11 | ZIELIÑSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | e | 3 | 14.40 | ZIELIÑSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
20 | e | 4 | 14.87 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
24 | e | 4 | 15.24 | KLIMCZAK Sara | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.80 | FABIAÑCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.99 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.03 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.16 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.20 | SERKIES Klaudia | GULKS Barwice | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.79 | GRAD Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.84 | JA¦KIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.56 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.42 | ¦WI¡TEK Kinga | SKLA S³upsk | 1994 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.52 | MADEJ Daria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.24 | POCIEJ Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.60 | JAGIE££O Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 52.87 | GRZANKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 47.98 | SU£EK Dominika | UKS Wie¿a Postomino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 48.17 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | £KB Trucht £obez # | 1996 | U14 | ZP | V | ROMEJ El¿bieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 3 | 51.23 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.24 | TAWREL Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.83 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.09 | ¦WIDERSKA Agnieszka | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.64 | ¯UROMSKA Agata | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 67.97 | SZKOLNICKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:46.26 | PO¦NIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:47.43 | WYSOCKA ¯aneta | MLUKS Mokasyn P³oty | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | KECLER Szymon | Z/5093/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:48.25 | G¡SKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:49.17 | DRÊTKIEWICZ Renata | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:52.04 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:59.88 | MARYNOWSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:13.05 | HO£UB-KOWALIK Ma³gorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.38 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.58 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:21.07 | £UKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:21.35 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:26.34 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:27.45 | KACZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:28.33 | PRYÆ Weronika | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:30.78 | SZURGOCIÑSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:31.18 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:34.15 | SYKU£A Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:34.44 | BYLIÑSKA Ma³gorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:41.91 | KÊDZIORA Magdalena | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:11.30 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:11.80 | KUCHARSKA Karolina | LKS Lubusz S³ubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:13.20 | STARZYÑSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:15.42 | PO¦NIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:16.21 | ÆWIRTA Ma³gorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:17.51 | KAMIÑSKA Karolina | MKS Olimp £obez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:44.25 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m p³ M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.23 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.27 | ¦LÊZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.36 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.55 | CZARNATA Marcelina | ULKS Tychowo | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 17.57 | JANUSZ Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 19.19 | WYSOCKA Magda | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 17.42 | DUDA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 18.63 | CHE£MINIAK Kamila | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.92 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.21 | GRZYBOWSKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.49 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.04 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.30 | IGNATOWICZ Olga | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 57.11 | GIERASIMCZYK Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.56 | ABRAMIUK Ma³gorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.10 | PLUTA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.05 | D¡BROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Bia³ystok # | 1994 | U16 | PD | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.22 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.93 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.93 | ¦LÊZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.62 | PELC Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.76 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.28 | SWARCEWICZ Kinga | GULKS Barwice | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KIELING Mariusz # | Z/1421/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.52 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.45 | WOJTKIEWICZ Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.40 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.36 | CZARNATA Marcelina | ULKS Tychowo | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.01 | OR£OWSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.33 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.30 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | niest. Poznañ # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.17 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.97 | OR£OWSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.27 | OSOSIÑSKA Dominika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.66 | WYSOCKA Ma³gorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.01 | JASIÑSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.36 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.65 | BABIAK Karolina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.46 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.98 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.74 | MAKUCH Gabriela | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.92 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | niest. Poznañ # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.44 | ABRAMIUK Ma³gorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.33 | KOÑKO Joanna | KS ¯ak Wa³cz | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | MAKAROÑSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.10 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.24 | KOCZAN Natalia | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.23 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.14 | OSOSIÑSKA Dominika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.32 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.44 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.89 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.79 | KLIMCZAK Sara | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:49.70 | STEMPLOWSKA Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:51.30 | KASZAK Dominika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:11.70 | LIBIGOCKA Klaudia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19:48.50 | DOBROWOLSKA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20:07.10 | JADACH Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 20:41.50 | SOBCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 22:07.10 | WINIARSKA Sylwia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 23:38.30 | KIERUL Agata | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.11 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.40 | FIJA£KOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.60 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 11.99 | BECKER Dominik | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 12.40 | S£OWIKOWSKI Przemys³aw | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KOTU£A Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.47 | WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.62 | KOÑKA Micha³ | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.66 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 11.88 | POLEWIAK Kacper | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 12.33 | CHMIEL Jacek | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | s | 2 | 13.75 | WI¦NIEWSKI Micha³ | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.81 | ANDERS Rafa³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 11.92 | BRO¯YNA Mi³osz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 12.12 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp £obez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
12 | s | 3 | 12.15 | BOGDANOWICZ Szymon | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | s | 3 | 12.18 | KEDWES Pawe³ | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
15 | s | 3 | 12.39 | NAMIOTKO Jêdrzej | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.72 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | III | ¦WIERCZYÑSKI S³awomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.76 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.88 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.99 | KASIÑSKI Tomasz | UKS Wie¿a Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.03 | SZYMCZAK Karol | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.23 | PIETURA Norbert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.27 | KA£APACKI Adrian | MKS Olimp £obez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.25 | SPACZYÑSKI Adrian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 12.45 | DUDEK Krzysztof | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 12.49 | KASYK Krzysztof | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 12.56 | BOBKO Daniel | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 12.67 | WIÊCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
9 | e | 3 | 12.42 | TURZYÑSKI Damian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
11 | e | 3 | 12.46 | STUPIÑSKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
14 | e | 3 | 12.64 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.87 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | ¦WIERCZYÑSKI S³awomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.01 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.13 | KASIÑSKI Tomasz | UKS Wie¿a Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.17 | SZYMCZAK Karol | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.25 | PIETURA Norbert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.30 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.44 | KA£APACKI Adrian | MKS Olimp £obez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.48 | SPACZYÑSKI Adrian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.14 | SZYMCZAK Karol | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.84 | BRZEZIÑSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 43.34 | W£ODARZ Pawe³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 44.30 | BRONSZKIEWICZ Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.94 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.60 | BANASZAK Pawe³ | UKS Skoczek W³adys³awów # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.40 | CZARNECKI Krzysztof | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 43.99 | MASTERNAK Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.20 | MIASKOWSKI Rafa³ | O¦ AZS Poznañ # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.63 | KOPA Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.83 | WORONIAK Rafa³ | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.30 | KARMELITA Marcin | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.83 | DAWIDZIAK Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.54 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 56.67 | WAWRZYCKI Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 57.86 | JASEK Wojciech | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 58.73 | BARAÑSKI Przemys³aw | MLUKS Trzebiatów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | BARAÑSKI Bogus³aw B.D. # | Z/0774/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:27.29 | H£ADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.65 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:28.79 | SEPO£OWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.25 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wie¿a Postomino # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:36.77 | £AJDZIAK Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:37.02 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:37.23 | OSOLIÑSKI Piotr | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:39.13 | KLIMKOWSKI Szymon | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.01 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.21 | DEC Micha³ | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:58.96 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bart³omiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.53 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.15 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.65 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.79 | CHRZ¡STOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Maraton ¦winouj¶cie | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:06.96 | MACHLAÑSKI Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:07.44 | WIKTORSKI Mateusz | SKLA S³upsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:02.95 | SOWIÑSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:09.70 | CHIMIAK Rafa³ | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:14.58 | ISKRA Cezary | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:24.58 | KOZIO£ Tomasz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/1273/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:44.15 | GA£KOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdañsk # | 1994 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:45.71 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz S³ubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:47.65 | RESZCZYÑSKI Kacper | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:48.46 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:52.52 | OLEJNICZAK Daniel | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:58.08 | PASTOR Alan | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:15.03 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp £obez | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:36.98 | NIEWIADOMSKI Igor | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | BARTA Franciszek B.D. | Z/3637/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:38.01 | SKAZIÑSKI Piotr | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
300 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.34 | NI¬NIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.56 | MROWIEC Kornel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.93 | ANTCZAK S³awomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DUSIÑSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.04 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ¦WIERCZYÑSKI S³awomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.07 | BRZEZICKI Marek | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.87 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | V | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.36 | SPACZYÑSKI Adrian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.35 | DUSIÑSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.21 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.03 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.82 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Ko³obrzeg | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.06 | RÓ¯AÑSKI Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.92 | ZAB£OCKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.30 | TOMCZYK Mateusz | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.16 | OKUPSKI Piotr | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.07 | SIEWIERSKI Dawid | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.14 | ZAB£OCKI Eryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.82 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.45 | KACZYÑSKI Jaros³aw | UKS Wie¿a Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1048/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.66 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.34 | BOSAK Rafa³ | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.35 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.98 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Z³ocieniec | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.13 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.34 | BARAÑSKI Przemys³aw | MLUKS Trzebiatów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | BARAÑSKI Bogus³aw B.D. # | Z/0774/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.87 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.89 | MIKULICZ Micha³ | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.73 | KOWALSKI Kamil | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.61 | JANIKOWSKI Pawe³ | KL Ba³tyk Koszalin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.97 | G£USZAK Przemys³aw | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.20 | KACZYÑSKI Jaros³aw | UKS Wie¿a Postomino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1048/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.42 | REMELSKI Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.20 | M£YNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.32 | SERAFIN Adrian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6883070468903 sekund |