£ód¼ 01 - 02.10.2010
Mistrzostwa Województwa w wielobojach
800 m K
  w 9:99.99 FISZER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA -- # 0
1 w 2:34.10 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD -- # 642
1 w 2:48.69 FLIS Katarzyna AZS £ód¼ # 96 U16 LD -- BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1 477
2 w 2:34.15 ZELGA Malwina RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD -- B.D. BEZ 642
2 w 2:57.67 GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela BKL Be³chatów 96 U16 LD -- 387
3 w 2:45.70 RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD -- BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M 509
3 w 3:00.79 LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 97 U14 LD -- 358
4 w 2:49.70 PIGULSKA Anna AZS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -- B.D. # BEZ 467
4 w 3:04.10 WO¬NICKA Zuzanna RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- # 328
5 w 3:05.63 HEBDA Patrycja RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- # 315
6 w 3:09.88 SZCZESIO Adrianna AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -- # 279
W dal K
1 w 4.71 GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela BKL Be³chatów 96 U16 LD 0.0 V 482
1 w 5.09 RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD 0.0 IV BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M 584
2 w 4.50 FLIS Katarzyna AZS £ód¼ # 96 U16 LD +1.0 V BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1 428
2 w 4.74 ZELGA Malwina RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD +0.9 -- B.D. BEZ 490
3 w 4.19 WO¬NICKA Zuzanna RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD +0.3 -- # 352
3 w 4.68 PIGULSKA Anna AZS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD +1.1 -- B.D. # BEZ 474
4 w 4.12 FISZER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA 0.0 -- # 336
4 w 4.57 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD 0.0 -- # 446
5 w 4.05 LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 97 U14 LD 0.0 -- 319
6 w 3.83 SZCZESIO Adrianna AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD +1.1 -- # 270
7 w 3.81 NOWICKA Sylwia LUKS Strza³ków # 97 U14 LD +0.2 -- 265
8 w 3.40 HEBDA Patrycja RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD 0.0 -- # 180
Oszczep (600) K
1 w 22.12 ZELGA Malwina RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD -- B.D. BEZ 328
2 w 19.05 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD -- # 271
3 w 18.44 RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD -- BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M 260
4 w 17.90 PIGULSKA Anna AZS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -- B.D. # BEZ 250
5-bój K
1 2730 FLIS Katarzyna AZS £ód¼ # 96 U16 LD III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. # Z/1329/12 2019 1
2 2220 GOSZCZYŃSKA Izabela BKL Be³chatów 96 U16 LD V
3 1810 FISZER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA -- #
4 1800 WO¬NICKA Zuzanna RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- #
5 1568 LESZCZYŃSKA Wiktoria UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 97 U14 LD --
6 1449 SZCZESIO Adrianna AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -- #
7 1016 HEBDA Patrycja RKS £ód¼ 96 U16 LD -- #
7-bój J M£ K
1 3669 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U18 LD III #
2 3561 PIGULSKA Anna AZS £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD IV B.D. # BEZ
7-bój K
1 3905 ZELGA Malwina RKS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD III B.D. BEZ
2 3627 RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia AZS £ód¼ 92 U20 LD III BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
1000 m M
1 w 3:03.91 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- 626
2 w 3:06.50 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD -- OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3 602
3 w 3:06.99 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD -- 597
4 w 3:09.98 KO£AKOWSKI Przemys³aw UKS 55 £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -- B.D. # 3 570
5 w 3:11.91 IGNACZEWSKI Micha³ UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- # 552
6 w 3:15.50 W£ODARCZYK Miko³aj RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- 520
7 w 3:19.02 MUÆDÆYŃSKI Krystian RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -- # 490
1500 m M
1 w 4:33.01 KOTELNICKI Mariusz SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 80 Sen LD -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz # Z/1149/16 2016 725
Wzwyæ M
1 w 1.95 KO£AKOWSKI Przemys³aw UKS 55 £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD II B.D. # 3 758
2 w 1.71 MUÆDÆYŃSKI Krystian RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -- # 552
3 w 1.71 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- 552
4 w 1.62 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD -- OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3 480
5 w 1.53 IGNACZEWSKI Micha³ UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- # 411
6 w 1.47 W£ODARCZYK Miko³aj RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- 367
7 w 1.47 KACPRZAK Jan UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 95 U16 LD -- # 367
8 w 1.35 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD -- 283
Tyczka M
  w 0.00 KOTELNICKI Mariusz SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 80 Sen LD -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz # Z/1149/16 2016 0
Dysk (2) M
1 w 26.70 KOTELNICKI Mariusz SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 80 Sen LD -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz # Z/1149/16 2016 400
Oszczep (600) M
1 w 42.76 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD IV 0
2 w 30.76 KACPRZAK Jan UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 95 U16 LD -- # 0
3 w 29.49 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD -- OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3 0
4 w 19.33 BOCIEK Bartosz AZS £ód¼ 95 U16 LD -- # 0
Oszczep (700) M
1 w 41.63 KO£AKOWSKI Przemys³aw UKS 55 £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD -- B.D. # 3 466
2 w 36.03 MUÆDÆYŃSKI Krystian RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD -- # 385
3 w 34.64 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- 365
4 w 33.70 IGNACZEWSKI Micha³ UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- # 352
5 w 21.46 W£ODARCZYK Miko³aj RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD -- 181
Oszczep (800) M
1 w 34.87 KOTELNICKI Mariusz SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 80 Sen LD -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz # Z/1149/16 2016 368
8-bój M£ M
1 4303 KACPRZAK Marcin AZS £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD III
2 4253 SIEDLECKI Marek UKS 55 £ód¼ # 95 U16 LD III OSTOJSKI Piotr # Z/0112/11 3
8-bój J M£ M
1 4877 KO£AKOWSKI Przemys³aw UKS 55 £ód¼ # 93 U18 LD III B.D. # 3
2 4517 MUÆDÆYŃSKI Krystian RKS £ód¼ # 94 U18 LD III #
3 4486 SZCZEPANEK Konrad RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD IV
4 3797 IGNACZEWSKI Micha³ UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno 94 U18 LD -- #
5 3563 W£ODARCZYK Miko³aj RKS £ód¼ 94 U18 LD --
10-bój M
1 4703 KOTELNICKI Mariusz SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # 80 Sen LD -- KOTELNICKI Mariusz # Z/1149/16 2016

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1788408756256 sekund