Leiria (POR) 12 - 13.03.2022 21. Puchar Europy w Rzutach |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | B | 13.95 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.05 | MAŚLANA Zuzanna | MLKL Płock | 2004 | U20 | MZ | I | NISZTOR Mirosław NISZTOR Stanisław NISZTOR Stanisław B.D. | Z/2308/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN OSU | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | A | 56.76 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/4129/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
1 | f | B | 57.30 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | Sen | PM | M | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | KN SKN | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 49.39 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | A | 68.93 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
5 | f | B | 62.93 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.24 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U23 | PD | M | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | A | 47.78 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U23 | ZP | I | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
5 | f | B | 50.36 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50.10 | ANDRUKONIS Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. WOJNA Cezary | , Z/3069/17 | , 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | A | 19.46 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.41 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U23 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | A | 61.62 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | Sen | LU | M | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/0205/14 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
7 | f | A | 59.72 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Masters | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.85 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno | 2001 | U23 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | B | 70.41 | PIŁAT Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec | 2002 | U23 | PK | M | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1858/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 67.22 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U23 | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | B | 75.15 | WEGNER Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U23 | KP | M | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/0021/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF KN SKN | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 59.18 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U23 | PD | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | KNF KN SKN | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38981604576111 sekund |