Łódź 01 - 02.10.2010 Mityng Zakończenia Sezonu (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.37 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
2 | 27.91 | KOWALSKA Iga | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 30.66 | DERWISZ Monika | LUKS Strzałków # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 30.72 | OJRZYŃSKA Wioletta | LUKS Strzałków # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 32.67 | LIPINA Oliwia | LUKS Strzałków # | 1998 | U14 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 33.59 | ANTCZAK Natalia | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.58 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.49 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 65.06 | GOŁĄB Weronika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1997 | U14 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 68.21 | BARAŃSKA Angelika | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 69.34 | JANKOWSKA Marta | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.35 | WIESIOŁEK Aleksandra | UKS 44 Łódź # | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | III | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | , Z/4404/11 | , 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.17 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.24 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.45 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | III | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.70 | LIGAS Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.06 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | ŁKS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | -- | PROSKE Werner # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.08 | WYLĘGŁY Witold | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.39 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.35 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.80 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.28 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.16 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.66 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.84 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | III | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.60 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.98 | LIGAS Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.21 | PUZANISTA Jacek | SKS Start Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | -- | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/0107/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.51 | KRAKOWIAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.74 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.69 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | ŁKS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | -- | PROSKE Werner # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.75 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.22 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | V | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.75 | NOWICKI Mateusz | LUKS Strzałków # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.77 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U16 | LD | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16.40 | KOLCZYŃSKI Piotr | SKS Start Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0100/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.15 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 16.45 | BARTNIAK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 15.27 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | II | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52609705924988 sekund |