Toruń 22.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.04 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.43 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.15 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.28 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.63 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.69 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.82 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.29 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.11 | KUBACZYK Kamila | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:14.92 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 4:16.20 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:16.78 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | M | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 4:35.71 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
6 | 4:46.87 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.26 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.87 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.93 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.22 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.22 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.64 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.72 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.68 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.64 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | OSTANEK Aneta | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.16 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.11 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.17 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
2 | 12.72 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.22 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.06 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.82 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.68 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.31 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 10.34 | RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | 9.89 | KALINOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.24 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.16 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.26 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.38 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.64 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.02 | BANASZEK Elżbieta | AZS UMK Toruń | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 33.90 | MURAWSKA Sonia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.80 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6.87 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6.88 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6.89 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6.96 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6.86 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6.95 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6.98 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 6.86 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 7.20 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 7.14 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 7.30 | MYŚLIWIEC Seweryn | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 7.36 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 7.41 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 7.42 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.58 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.59 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.63 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.67 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.71 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.81 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10.87 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10.93 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.74 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.76 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.81 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.23 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.24 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.46 | MYŚLIWIEC Seweryn | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.35 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.65 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 7 | 11.78 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.22 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.28 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | -0.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.39 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.47 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.72 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 21.72 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 21.77 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 22.25 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.87 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.96 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.54 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.08 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.66 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.89 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.10 | MYŚLIWIEC Seweryn | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.79 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1992 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 21.81 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 22.08 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.43 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.95 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9:99.99 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 3:46.64 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:51.47 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3:52.37 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:52.60 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3:52.72 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 3:54.19 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 3:57.88 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4:01.88 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 4:03.70 | KLAYBOR Dawid | WKS Sobieski Omega Systems Żagań # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | SIEŃKO Krzysztof | Z/2377/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
12 | 4:10.55 | ŚLUSARCZYK Kacper | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.88 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.22 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.32 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
4 | 14.49 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.23 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.40 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 6.98 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.65 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.44 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.37 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 6.21 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.00 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.85 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.45 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.31 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.13 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.95 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 14.53 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
8 | 13.51 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.91 | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.77 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.96 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 16.54 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.05 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.41 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.30 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.25 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 44.36 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 70.37 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 67.55 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.00 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 43.61 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3682019710541 sekund |