Częstochowa 24.09.2011 Liga Juniorów - Finał |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.22 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.28 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.30 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.36 | DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.37 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.61 | TROCIUK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3702/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.83 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12.86 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.87 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.98 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.01 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.11 | KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.34 | FRĄCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.47 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.74 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.15 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.27 | NIEDŹWIECKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.54 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.63 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.71 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.75 | LENARCZYK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.81 | KĘPA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.06 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.08 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.25 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.28 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.29 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.50 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.52 | MAŁAS Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.06 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.37 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.50 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.62 | NEŚCIOR Judyta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.71 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.22 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.39 | WIERUSZEWSKA Marta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.02 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.02 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.19 | MISIURSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3695/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.25 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.03 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.69 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.48 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.84 | ŚLIWA Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.36 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.49 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.78 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.43 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.56 | WILK Martyna | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.05 | STRZEMPA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.18 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.51 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.60 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.35 | KURTYSIAK Paula | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.90 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.35 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.68 | BRZEZICKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.74 | MAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.92 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.03 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.56 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.33 | ADAMCZYK Dominika | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 61.91 | KACPRZYK Martyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 62.04 | KOSSAKOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.26 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 63.69 | MUSIAŁ Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 63.97 | BOGDANOWICZ Anastazja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 64.46 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 65.52 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.65 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.38 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:15.48 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:15.80 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:15.84 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:19.98 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:20.11 | KULESA Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:21.82 | STRUCIŃSKA Daria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:23.65 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz # | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:15.38 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:21.48 | KUROWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:24.54 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:30.70 | BORYCKA Winona | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:36.79 | TARNOWSKA Edyta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:44.03 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:44.29 | KOPCIEWSKA Paula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:56.65 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:10.70 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:20.78 | KLUBA Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:26.22 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11:19.89 | GREGORARZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.59 | GÓRSKA Ewelina | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.84 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.26 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.29 | ŁOSIK Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.39 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.55 | ZAJĄC Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.69 | MYNTE Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.72 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.15 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.79 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.08 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.03 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.62 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.00 | SKRZYPIŃSKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.33 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.33 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.40 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.01 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 68.43 | GAŁĄZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 67.23 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 73.60 | WOLNY Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 78.42 | HEBDA Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.45 |
BANACH Joanna TROCIUK Aleksandra ŻMUDZKA Magdalena MISIURSKA Aleksandra |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 1994 1992 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert GĄSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/3686/11 Z/3702/11 Z/3695/11 |
2021 2012 2013 |
M 2 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.58 |
KORNILUK Ewa RUTKOWSKA Martyna DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna DMOCHOWSKA Monika |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1992 1993 1993 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.45 |
ROJOWSKA Maria MORTON Marlena TARKA Dominika WĄS Patrycja |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 1995 1992 1992 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
M |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.30 |
SZTUCKA Julia FRĄCZEK Urszula KORZENIECKA Martyna LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.04 |
KANIECKA Zuzanna RYCHTER Katarzyna CZĘSZ Weronika DALKE Helena |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.39 |
GELO Klaudia GOŁĄBEK Klaudia KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna ŁOSIK Aleksandra |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 1995 1994 1995 |
U20 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.19 |
MILANOWSKA Beata SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra KOSSAKOWSKA Natalia NEŚCIOR Judyta |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1996 1992 1992 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.12 |
SADŁOWSKA Ewelina HENNIG Marta MAŁAS Malwina SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.39 |
KALINOWSKA Zuzanna MAKOWSKA Paulina ZALEWSKA Martyna ZDROJEWSKA Paulina |
MKL Toruń | 1993 1994 1994 1993 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.29 |
ŚLIWA Sabina ZAJĄC Monika CAŁUCH Agnieszka WRONKA Magdalena |
KS Agros Zamość | 1992 1994 1992 1995 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.30 |
WIERUSZEWSKA Marta LENARCZYK Aleksandra KOWALCZYK Karolina STUSIO Monika |
RKS Łódź | 1994 1993 1992 1995 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7:26.42 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7:31.18 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:51.15 | KOPEĆ Lucyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:59.87 |
DMOCHOWSKA Monika MIŁASZEWSKA Emilia MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KAJEWSKA Paulina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1994 1992 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. DĄBROWSKI Tomasz |
Z/3113/11 |
2024 |
2 M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:04.53 |
PAŁYS Anna WŁODARSKA Izabela DĄBROWSKA Karolina MAK Ewa |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 1995 1992 1993 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek B.D. |
Z/1435/11 |
2024 |
M 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:05.65 |
BRZEZICKA Justyna STRUCIŃSKA Martyna STRUCIŃSKA Daria TAPEK Paulina |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 1995 1994 1993 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:10.33 |
BŁASZCZAK Jowita KACPRZYK Martyna NOWACKA Nicoleta STRZEMPA Zuzanna |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 1993 1993 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:13.72 |
LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka GASIAK Julianna KLUBA Klaudia ŚLĘZAK Sylwia |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 1995 1994 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Czesław CIUK Marek B.D. |
Z/1860/11 Z/1854/11 |
2013 2022 |
1 1 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:22.91 |
MIKLER Anna JANICKA Laura MUSIAŁ Ewa WOLNY Justyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:58.04 |
HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia KUTA Bianka |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 1994 1994 |
brak daty | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 3 BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:10.28 |
RATAJCZYK Katarzyna GRUBBA Agnieszka KUŹNICKA Martyna MISZEWSKA Magdalena |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 1995 1993 1993 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:11.96 |
KALINOWSKA Olga SZYMAŃSKA Karolina WILK Martyna ZELGA Malwina |
RKS Łódź | 1997 1993 1994 1992 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:12.28 |
SZMIT Joanna GŁUSZEK Paulina SIENNICKA Magdalena PYŚ Karolina |
KS Agros Zamość | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
SWATOWSKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. |
Z/0615/11 |
2018 |
3 2 BEZ |
|||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:15.36 |
NAUMCZYK Agnieszka SADŁOWSKA Ewelina SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna SZEWCZUK Katarzyna |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 1996 1994 1996 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | CHODOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | REZULAK Katarzyna | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | OLEJNIK Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KMIECIK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.79 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | 4.87 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.10 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
f | 1 | 5.28 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.53 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.62 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.40 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.13 | MACHAŁA Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.09 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.09 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.81 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.08 | ŁAZARZ Patrycja | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.29 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | 11.45 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | 12.46 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.75 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.15 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.14 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.92 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.83 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.72 | BUŃKOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.10 | IGNATOWICZ Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.83 | RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.14 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.02 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.91 | CZAJKA Dorota | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.84 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.25 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.99 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/4129/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.99 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.54 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.26 | MAJKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.46 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.20 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.72 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.50 | CZYŻAK Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 25.92 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 23.47 | CZAJKA Dorota | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.15 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.12 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.00 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.51 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.53 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.83 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.00 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.36 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24:53.63 | HEPPNER Beata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25:25.43 | WIERUS Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1874/11 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27:30.11 | BINDRYN Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29:18.87 | SZMIT Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.71 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.2 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.76 | SUPIŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.88 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.89 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.04 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.23 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.50 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.20 | WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.30 | KUBANEK Przemysław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.40 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.44 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.58 | KARWOWSKI Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.58 | DROŻDŻ Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.63 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.32 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.44 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.60 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.71 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.76 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.12 | NOWAK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.48 | KULESZA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.60 | PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.68 | RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.74 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 11.78 | KOLAWA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 11.81 | ANIŚKO Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.28 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.42 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.46 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.47 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 11.83 | PIĄTEK Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 13.06 | OGALL Adrian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1998 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.01 | MATEREK Aleksander | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.01 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | +0.1 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 12.15 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.25 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 12.44 | JANUSZEWSKI Kornel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.71 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | +0.1 | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.96 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.40 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.52 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.68 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.77 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.63 | KAWKA Oktawian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.65 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.88 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.04 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.30 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.89 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.77 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.07 | KOWALCZYK Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.26 | MYŚLIWIEC Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.28 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.52 | KURAŚ Emil | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.54 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.81 | JUSZCZYK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.08 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.40 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.00 | MAĆKIEWICZ Jacek | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.05 | DOLNIAK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.08 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.29 | BARTOLEWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.37 | BORKOWSKI Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.75 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.94 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U18 | SK | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.95 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.99 | ROJSZA Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 24.47 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.91 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.14 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.30 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.94 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.18 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.37 | LITERSKI Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.27 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.85 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.44 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.05 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.75 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.01 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.16 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.35 | KUCEK Roman | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 51.50 | KOZIURA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.40 | SZCZYPA Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.11 | HAŁASA Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 53.48 | SZCZEPAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 56.06 | MICHALEWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 53.92 | KOCZUR Eryk | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.79 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 56.27 | WRÓBLEWSKI Marcin | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.43 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.94 | GANCARZ Ernest | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.86 | LORYŚ Marcin | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.06 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.52 | LAMCH Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. | Z/1881/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.63 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.82 | BŁOCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.68 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:01.76 | MICHNIAK Jan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.98 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:00.16 | KARWOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:00.90 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:01.09 | DĘBSKI Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:01.31 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:01.96 | KARPIEWSKI Mirosław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:02.41 | KACZOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:02.54 | GOLENIEWSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:02.92 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:03.85 | HADER Rafał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:05.01 | KMIEĆ Szymon | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:49.66 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:54.29 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:55.15 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | U23 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:55.38 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:14.25 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:18.45 | MARCZAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:19.96 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1267/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:36.35 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:39.43 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:04.48 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:18.09 | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:18.87 | BUCZEK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:27.92 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:31.91 | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:44.91 | MAZUR Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:50.04 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:52.40 | DREKSLER Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.19 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.26 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.37 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.68 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.74 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.20 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 15.68 | WŁODARCZYK Mikołaj | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.22 | KIETLA Robert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.36 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.48 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.54 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.14 | SŁOMCZYŃSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.26 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.12 | KRAWIEC Robert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 17.92 | ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.37 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.36 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.23 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.18 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.56 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.72 | STRZELECKI Maciej | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.19 | SZCZEPANEK Konrad | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.44 | JELONEK Dorian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.93 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.18 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.20 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.02 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.03 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.33 |
BIJOWSKI Kamil CZYKIER Damian SKUBINA Paweł SUPIŃSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/3159/11 |
2024 |
3 MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.97 |
KARWOWSKI Krystian OLEK Grzegorz NOWACKI Maciej MALSKI Paweł |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.27 |
ADAMCZYK Patryk KOWALCZYK Rafał KOWALCZYK Michał MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
TRZOS Leszek B.D. ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil B.D. B.D. |
Z/3683/11 Z/3693/11 |
2022 2021 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.01 |
SZABLEWSKI Tomasz ZALEWSKI Karol MARACHA Sebastian WIESIOŁEK Kacper |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 1993 1994 1996 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/2480/11 Z/0895/12 |
2024 2021 |
3 |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.45 |
KOŃCZAL Paweł RATAJCZAK Mateusz GRABOWICZ Krystian NITKA Dawid |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 1994 1993 1996 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.06 |
DROZDOWSKI Filip ANIŚKO Jakub OLENDER Michał OSTROWSKI Łukasz |
MKL Toruń | 1993 1994 1996 1996 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.20 |
SĄCZAWA Jakub KOLAWA Michał SAMBORSKI Mikołaj SARNECKI Paweł |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1992 1993 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 44.33 |
PAŁYS Kamil DROGOSZ Michał PIĄTEK Artur RYGIELSKI Dawid |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 1995 1994 1994 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 44.57 |
BARTOLEWSKI Piotr JUSZCZYK Michał KUCHAREK Piotr NOWAK Michał |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 1995 1992 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.27 |
KASYNA Wojciech SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz PÓLKOWSKI Jakub GRUDKA Marcin |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 1993 1994 1995 |
U20 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.11 |
BARSKI Norbert DROŻDŻ Patryk PĄPERSKI Bartłomiej RACHUBIŃSKI Piotr |
RKS Łódź | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.46 |
KOPEĆ Dominik RAJTAK Szymon KAWKA Oktawian PRZYTUŁA Przemysław |
KS Agros Zamość | 1995 1993 1994 1995 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/0859/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:58.65 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:05.32 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:13.22 | CIEŚLAK Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:16.49 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:21.80 |
CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WILCZKO Mariusz ROGAŁO Piotr ROJSZA Wojciech |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1994 1994 1992 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:22.75 |
HUPAŁO Anatol ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej WALCZUK Paweł |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
RADKE Karol |
Z/3721/11 |
2012 |
1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:28.53 |
TUDOROW Arkadiusz LITERSKI Kamil KARPIŃSKI Paweł KULESZA Paweł |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 1993 1992 1995 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:28.80 |
MYŚLIWIEC Juliusz KONIECZNY Karol NITKA Dawid RADWAŃSKI Patryk |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 1993 1996 1996 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:36.03 |
I O GELO Patryk OSOWSKI Kamil KOZIURA Marcin |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:23.21 |
JABŁOŃSKI Adam OZDARSKI Łukasz GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał BACZEWSKI Mateusz |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:25.64 |
BŁOCH Mateusz GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz HARĘDZA Krzysztof KARNICKI Adam |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 1993 1993 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:26.76 |
LORYŚ Marcin SALMONOWICZ Wojciech SIERADZAN Tomasz KARWOWSKI Tomasz |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 1993 1993 1995 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:38.76 |
HULISZ Michał TRZASKA Piotr MAĆKIEWICZ Jacek GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz |
MKL Toruń | 1993 1992 1993 1996 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:38.94 |
LAMCH Jakub JELONEK Dorian BŁASIK Adam DOLNIAK Damian |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/1881/11 |
2014 |
3 2 |
|||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:27.72 |
SZCZYPA Sylwester STRZELECKI Maciej HAŁASA Paweł GANCARZ Ernest |
KS Agros Zamość | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:28.29 |
ANDRYSIAK Tomasz KAPES Mateusz SKUPIŃSKI Michał WIŚNIEWSKI Bartosz |
RKS Łódź | 1993 1992 1994 1993 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:47.69 |
BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej MAZUR Jakub MICHALEWSKI Andrzej SZCZEPAN Grzegorz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1992 1995 1992 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0148/11 |
2020 |
1 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MAZUREK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PIASKOWSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.75 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.60 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.81 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U20 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.14 | SĄCZAWA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.45 | FIGURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.43 | LEŚNIAK Szymon | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.94 | MARTYNA Bogusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.77 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.24 | SYGIT Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.88 | SUM Przemysław | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.79 | KLEPACKI Jacek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.25 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.45 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.33 | BIELAWSKI Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.91 | KWOCZAŁA Edwin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.74 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.58 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.73 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.16 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.34 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.10 | KOZAKIEWICZ Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.94 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.72 | WASILEWSKI Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.72 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.23 | LUBIENIECKI Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.66 | MORAWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.12 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.48 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.19 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.71 | RYGORCZUK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.79 | WELENC Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.01 | ROSIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.86 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 41.82 | MUCZYŃ Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.30 | MENDYK Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.18 | FURTEK Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.85 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.03 | WILCZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.54 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.01 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.69 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.00 | GROMOWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | JUSZCZAK Stanisław # | Z/2157/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.00 | ANIŚKO Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.67 | OMIELAN Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.44 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.18 | ĆWIK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/3506/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.44 | KOTUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.16 | WIELICHOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.18 | MURAWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.17 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 42.59 | GROT Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 42.07 | GUTORSKI Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46:41.60 | RYGAŁ Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47:48.64 | RZEŹNIK Krzysztof | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49:58.36 | KOSTRZEWA Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52:14.56 | KURPIEWSKI Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54:23.21 | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54:47.66 | RYBAK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.5166020393372 sekund |