Rzeszów 02.10.2010
Puchar POZLA w wielobojach
60 m K
1 s 1 8.36 MAZUR Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK +0.7 --
2 s 1 8.49 ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK +0.7 --
3 s 1 8.65 KALITA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK +0.7 --
4 s 1 8.75 FAKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków # 96 U16 MA +0.7 -- BORA Piotr B.D. Z/1399/12 2019 M
5 s 1 8.90 RAJTER Sylwia KS Komunalni Sanok 96 U16 PK +0.7 --
6 s 1 9.17 KALANDYK Mariola CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK +0.7 --
1 s 2 8.78 KOWALSKA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK -1.6 --
2 s 2 8.86 FAKA Paulina KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK -1.6 -- B.D. BEZ
3 s 2 9.54 MATUŁA Agnieszka CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK -1.6 --
4 s 2 9.62 KUNIK Ewa KS Komunalni Sanok 94 U18 PK -1.6 --
5 s 2 9.73 ADAMSKA Justyna KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK -1.6 --
200 m K
1 s 1 26.93 ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK +0.3 III
2 s 1 28.40 MAZUR Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK +0.3 IV
3 s 1 28.41 KALITA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK +0.3 IV
4 s 1 28.58 FAKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków # 96 U16 MA +0.3 V BORA Piotr B.D. Z/1399/12 2019 M
5 s 1 30.23 RAJTER Sylwia KS Komunalni Sanok 96 U16 PK +0.3 V
6 s 1 31.68 KALANDYK Mariola CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK +0.3 --
1 s 2 29.63 FAKA Paulina KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK -0.8 -- B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 30.12 KOWALSKA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK -0.8 --
3 s 2 32.17 KUNIK Ewa KS Komunalni Sanok 94 U18 PK -0.8 --
4 s 2 32.30 ADAMSKA Justyna KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK -0.8 --
5 s 2 33.81 MATUŁA Agnieszka CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK -0.8 --
Wzwyż K
1 1 1.50 ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK IV
2 1 1.40 KALANDYK Mariola CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK V
3 1 1.35 RAJTER Sylwia KS Komunalni Sanok 96 U16 PK --
4 1 1.35 FAKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków # 96 U16 MA -- BORA Piotr B.D. Z/1399/12 2019 M
5 1 1.25 KALITA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
6 1 1.15 MAZUR Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
1 2 1.55 KOWALSKA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK III
2 2 1.35 FAKA Paulina KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK -- B.D. BEZ
3 2 1.15 MATUŁA Agnieszka CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK --
4 2 1.05 KUNIK Ewa KS Komunalni Sanok 94 U18 PK --
5 2 1.00 ADAMSKA Justyna KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK --
W dal K
1 1 5.00 FAKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków # 96 U16 MA 0.0 IV BORA Piotr B.D. Z/1399/12 2019 M
2 1 4.81 MAZUR Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK +0.6 IV
3 1 4.60 KALANDYK Mariola CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK +1.2 V
4 1 4.55 ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK +0.5 V
5 1 4.50 KALITA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK +1.0 V
6 1 4.19 RAJTER Sylwia KS Komunalni Sanok 96 U16 PK +0.1 --
1 2 4.67 KOWALSKA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK +0.3 --
2 2 4.66 FAKA Paulina KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK +1.0 -- B.D. BEZ
3 2 3.92 KUNIK Ewa KS Komunalni Sanok 94 U18 PK +0.6 --
4 2 3.90 ADAMSKA Justyna KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK 0.0 --
5 2 3.52 MATUŁA Agnieszka CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK 0.0 --
Kula (3) K
1 8.03 MAZUR Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
2 7.71 FAKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków # 96 U16 MA -- BORA Piotr B.D. Z/1399/12 2019 M
3 7.61 KALANDYK Mariola CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
4 7.20 RAJTER Sylwia KS Komunalni Sanok 96 U16 PK --
5 7.12 KALITA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
6 5.55 ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK --
Kula (4) K
1 8.25 KUNIK Ewa KS Komunalni Sanok 94 U18 PK --
2 7.95 KOWALSKA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK --
3 7.33 MATUŁA Agnieszka CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK --
4 6.88 FAKA Paulina KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK -- B.D. BEZ
5 5.98 ADAMSKA Justyna KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK --
Młot (3) K
1 48.08 JACHER Ewelina LKS Stal Mielec 95 U16 PK II
2 28.02 DUDZIK Katarzyna LKS Stal Mielec 96 U16 PK V
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 21.34 RAJTER Sylwia KS Komunalni Sanok 96 U16 PK --
2 1 18.09 FAKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków # 96 U16 MA -- BORA Piotr B.D. Z/1399/12 2019 M
3 1 15.93 MAZUR Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
4 1 14.59 KALITA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
5 1 12.72 ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK --
6 1 12.24 KALANDYK Mariola CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
1 2 19.81 MATUŁA Agnieszka CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK --
2 2 19.15 KUNIK Ewa KS Komunalni Sanok 94 U18 PK --
3 2 19.04 FAKA Paulina KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK -- B.D. BEZ
4 2 18.93 ADAMSKA Justyna KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK --
5 2 12.50 KOWALSKA Klaudia CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U18 PK --
60 m M
1 s 1 7.54 GAJ Marek KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK -0.9 --
2 s 1 7.59 KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK -0.9 --
3 s 1 7.79 PAŹ Kamil KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK -0.9 --
4 s 1 7.96 PĄK Szymon MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK -0.9 -- #
5 s 1 8.40 BIELECKI Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK -0.9 --
6 s 1 8.55 BARYŁA Konrad KS Komunalni Sanok 97 U14 PK -0.9 --
7 s 1 8.59 SUDOŁ Daniel MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 96 U16 PK -0.9 --
8 s 1 8.68 KRÓL Artur CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK -0.9 --
9 s 1 9.19 KOPALA Igor CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 97 U14 PK -0.9 -- TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/0073/13 2017 1
1 s 2 7.34 DYKAS Paweł LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK -2.0 --
2 s 2 7.48 GRZYBOWSKI Jacek MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 92 U20 PK -2.0 -- #
3 s 2 7.63 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 90 U23 PK -2.0 -- ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
4 s 2 7.70 SZKÓŁKA Damian MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 92 U20 PK -2.0 --
5 s 2 8.08 MUROŃ Arkadiusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK -2.0 --
1 s 3 7.34 WACHTA Bartłomiej LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK -1.3 --
2 s 3 7.35 PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA -1.3 -- #
3 s 3 7.56 WISZ Maksymilian CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 90 U23 PK -1.3 --
4 s 3 7.61 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U23 SL -1.3 -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2224/11 , 2019 2
1 s 4 7.40 CHOŁODY Mariusz MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -1.1 -- B.D. # 2
2 s 4 7.74 STYBAK Aleksander CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -1.1 --
3 s 4 7.76 KORZEŃ Radosław LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK -1.1 --
4 s 4 7.97 SABAT Piotr MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -1.1 -- #
5 s 4 7.99 ŚWIDER Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -1.1 --
6 s 4 8.04 KWIECIEŃ Wojciech CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -1.1 --
7 s 4 8.62 FRANCZYKOWSKI Nikodem CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -1.1 --
1 s 5 7.47 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U18 PK -0.3 -- B.D. # 1
2 s 5 7.56 ŻAK Marcin MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -0.3 -- #
3 s 5 7.65 PITRUS Michał KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK -0.3 --
4 s 5 7.83 ATAMAN Amadeusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -0.3 --
5 s 5 8.00 PANEK Grzegorz LKS Stal Mielec 93 U18 PK -0.3 --
6 s 5 8.07 LECH Łukasz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -0.3 -- B.D. 3
200 m M
1 s 1 24.00 KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK -0.3 IV
2 s 1 25.13 GAJ Marek KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK -0.3 V
3 s 1 25.94 PAŹ Kamil KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK -0.3 --
4 s 1 26.12 PĄK Szymon MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK -0.3 -- #
5 s 1 28.00 BARYŁA Konrad KS Komunalni Sanok 97 U14 PK -0.3 --
6 s 1 28.42 SUDOŁ Daniel MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 96 U16 PK -0.3 --
7 s 1 28.54 KRÓL Artur CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK -0.3 --
8 s 1 31.91 KOPALA Igor CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 97 U14 PK -0.3 -- TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/0073/13 2017 1
1 s 2 24.50 STYBAK Aleksander CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -0.3 --
2 s 2 24.72 ATAMAN Amadeusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -0.3 --
3 s 2 26.16 KORZEŃ Radosław LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK -0.3 --
4 s 2 26.80 LECH Łukasz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -0.3 -- B.D. 3
5 s 2 27.15 BIELECKI Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK -0.3 --
6 s 2 27.36 ŚWIDER Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -0.3 --
7 s 2 28.77 FRANCZYKOWSKI Nikodem CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -0.3 --
1 s 3 23.55 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U18 PK -0.5 III B.D. # 1
2 s 3 24.01 CHOŁODY Mariusz MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -0.5 IV B.D. # 2
3 s 3 24.46 ŻAK Marcin MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -0.5 -- #
4 s 3 25.03 PITRUS Michał KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK -0.5 --
5 s 3 26.63 SABAT Piotr MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -0.5 -- #
6 s 3 26.86 PANEK Grzegorz LKS Stal Mielec 93 U18 PK -0.5 --
1 s 4 24.17 DYKAS Paweł LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK 0.0 IV
2 s 4 24.84 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U23 SL 0.0 -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2224/11 , 2019 2
3 s 4 26.13 MUROŃ Arkadiusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK 0.0 --
1 s 5 23.50 WACHTA Bartłomiej LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK +0.5 III
2 s 5 23.64 PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +0.5 IV #
3 s 5 23.99 GRZYBOWSKI Jacek MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 92 U20 PK +0.5 IV #
4 s 5 24.13 WISZ Maksymilian CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 90 U23 PK +0.5 --
Wzwyż M
1 1 1.65 GAJ Marek KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK V
2 1 1.60 KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
3 1 1.55 BIELECKI Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
4 1 1.45 KOPALA Igor CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 97 U14 PK -- TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/0073/13 2017 1
4 1 1.45 PAŹ Kamil KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK --
6 1 1.40 BARYŁA Konrad KS Komunalni Sanok 97 U14 PK --
7 1 1.35 KRÓL Artur CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK --
7 1 1.35 PĄK Szymon MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK -- #
9 1 1.35 SUDOŁ Daniel MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 96 U16 PK --
1 2 1.85 SABAT Piotr MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK III #
2 2 1.65 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U18 PK -- B.D. # 1
3 2 1.60 KORZEŃ Radosław LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK --
4 2 1.55 PANEK Grzegorz LKS Stal Mielec 93 U18 PK --
5 2 1.55 ŻAK Marcin MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -- #
6 2 1.50 PITRUS Michał KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK --
6 2 1.50 STYBAK Aleksander CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
8 2 1.45 CHOŁODY Mariusz MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -- B.D. # 2
8 2 1.45 ŚWIDER Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
10 2 1.45 LECH Łukasz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -- B.D. 3
11 2 1.40 FRANCZYKOWSKI Nikodem CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
12 2 1.40 KWIECIEŃ Wojciech CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
13 2 1.35 ATAMAN Amadeusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
1 3 1.65 SZKÓŁKA Damian MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 92 U20 PK --
2 3 1.65 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U23 SL -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2224/11 , 2019 2
3 3 1.60 MUROŃ Arkadiusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK --
4 3 1.55 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 90 U23 PK -- ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
5 3 1.55 DYKAS Paweł LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK --
6 3 1.55 PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA -- #
7 3 1.50 GRZYBOWSKI Jacek MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 92 U20 PK -- #
8 3 1.40 WISZ Maksymilian CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 90 U23 PK --
9 3 1.30 WACHTA Bartłomiej LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK --
W dal M
1 1 5.85 GAJ Marek KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK +0.6 V
2 1 5.78 KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK +0.9 V
3 1 5.75 PAŹ Kamil KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK -0.6 V
4 1 5.45 PĄK Szymon MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK +0.8 -- #
5 1 4.93 BARYŁA Konrad KS Komunalni Sanok 97 U14 PK +0.9 --
6 1 4.88 KRÓL Artur CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK -0.7 --
7 1 4.84 BIELECKI Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK +0.5 --
8 1 4.80 SUDOŁ Daniel MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 96 U16 PK +0.6 --
9 1 4.66 KOPALA Igor CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 97 U14 PK +1.1 -- TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/0073/13 2017 1
1 2 6.27 STYBAK Aleksander CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK +0.7 IV
2 2 6.06 ŻAK Marcin MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK 0.0 IV #
3 2 5.99 SABAT Piotr MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK +0.7 IV #
4 2 5.90 PANEK Grzegorz LKS Stal Mielec 93 U18 PK +0.8 IV
5 2 5.82 KORZEŃ Radosław LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK +0.3 --
6 2 5.80 ŚWIDER Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK +0.5 --
7 2 5.69 CHOŁODY Mariusz MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK 0.0 -- B.D. # 2
8 2 5.51 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U18 PK 0.0 -- B.D. # 1
9 2 5.47 LECH Łukasz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK +0.4 -- B.D. 3
10 2 5.38 PITRUS Michał KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK +0.4 --
11 2 5.33 ATAMAN Amadeusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK +0.4 --
12 2 5.24 KWIECIEŃ Wojciech CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK +0.9 --
13 2 4.74 FRANCZYKOWSKI Nikodem CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK +0.1 --
1 3 6.70 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U23 SL +2.0 III B.D. B.D. , Z/2224/11 , 2019 2
2 3 6.36 GRZYBOWSKI Jacek MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 92 U20 PK +0.6 III #
3 3 6.35 SZKÓŁKA Damian MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 92 U20 PK +1.9 III
4 3 6.27 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 90 U23 PK +2.0 -- ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
5 3 6.24 DYKAS Paweł LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK +1.1 IV
6 3 5.98 WISZ Maksymilian CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 90 U23 PK +1.8 --
7 3 5.94 PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +0.3 IV #
8 3 5.78 WACHTA Bartłomiej LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK +1.1 --
9 3 5.68 MUROŃ Arkadiusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK +0.2 --
Kula (5) M
1 1 11.02 BIELECKI Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK V
2 1 9.92 PAŹ Kamil KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK --
3 1 9.88 GAJ Marek KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK --
4 1 9.35 KRÓL Artur CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK --
5 1 8.65 KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
6 1 7.56 PĄK Szymon MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK -- #
7 1 6.84 BARYŁA Konrad KS Komunalni Sanok 97 U14 PK --
8 1 5.78 SUDOŁ Daniel MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 96 U16 PK --
9 1 5.13 KOPALA Igor CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 97 U14 PK -- TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/0073/13 2017 1
1 2 13.60 SZYLAK Sergiusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 94 U18 PK III WŁADYKA Jacek Z/2217/11 2013 BEZ
2 2 10.62 FRANCZYKOWSKI Nikodem CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
3 2 10.30 SABAT Piotr MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -- #
4 2 10.06 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U18 PK -- B.D. # 1
5 2 10.02 STYBAK Aleksander CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
6 2 9.78 PANEK Grzegorz LKS Stal Mielec 93 U18 PK --
7 2 9.70 ŻAK Marcin MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -- #
8 2 9.34 CHOŁODY Mariusz MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -- B.D. # 2
9 2 9.18 PITRUS Michał KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK --
10 2 8.76 ŚWIDER Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
11 2 8.47 KWIECIEŃ Wojciech CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
12 2 8.21 KORZEŃ Radosław LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK --
13 2 8.06 LECH Łukasz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -- B.D. 3
14 2 7.48 ATAMAN Amadeusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
Kula (6) M
1 11.26 MUROŃ Arkadiusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK IV
2 10.24 PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA -- #
3 9.50 DYKAS Paweł LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK --
4 9.34 GRZYBOWSKI Jacek MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 92 U20 PK -- #
5 8.70 SZKÓŁKA Damian MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 92 U20 PK --
6 7.75 WACHTA Bartłomiej LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK --
Kula (7.26) M
1 10.75 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U23 SL -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2224/11 , 2019 2
2 9.62 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 90 U23 PK -- ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
3 6.88 WISZ Maksymilian CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 90 U23 PK --
Młot (5) M
1 50.80 JANUSZ Sebastian LKS Stal Mielec 95 U16 PK III JAKUBOWSKI Ryszard Z/2023/11 2017 1
Młot (6) M
1 57.82 MARSZAŁEK Wojciech LKS Stal Mielec 93 U18 PK II
Oszczep (600) M
1 33.91 GAJ Marek KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK --
2 31.48 KRÓL Artur CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 U16 PK --
3 28.27 BIELECKI Jakub CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
4 21.02 PĄK Szymon MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 95 U16 PK -- #
5 20.12 KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 U16 PK --
6 19.47 PAŹ Kamil KB Witar Tarnobrzeg 95 U16 PK --
7 18.15 SUDOŁ Daniel MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 96 U16 PK --
8 18.06 KOPALA Igor CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 97 U14 PK -- TITTINGER Michał B.D. Z/0073/13 2017 1
Oszczep (700) M
1 38.85 SZYLAK Sergiusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 94 U18 PK -- WŁADYKA Jacek Z/2217/11 2013 BEZ
2 37.77 FRANCZYKOWSKI Nikodem CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
3 35.80 CHOŁODY Mariusz MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -- B.D. # 2
4 33.26 ŻAK Marcin MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -- #
5 32.75 SABAT Piotr MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 93 U18 PK -- #
6 27.58 PITRUS Michał KS Komunalni Sanok 93 U18 PK --
7 25.33 OLSZOWY Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 93 U18 PK -- B.D. # 1
8 24.91 STYBAK Aleksander CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
9 24.33 PANEK Grzegorz LKS Stal Mielec 93 U18 PK --
10 24.07 ATAMAN Amadeusz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
11 22.92 KORZEŃ Radosław LKS Stal Mielec 94 U18 PK --
12 21.50 LECH Łukasz CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK -- B.D. 3
13 20.21 ŚWIDER Dawid CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
14 19.96 KWIECIEŃ Wojciech CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 94 U18 PK --
Oszczep (800) M
1 44.78 SYZDEK Mariusz UKS Czwórka Żory # 89 U23 SL -- B.D. B.D. , Z/2224/11 , 2019 2
2 43.38 MUROŃ Arkadiusz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 92 U20 PK IV
3 41.26 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 90 U23 PK -- ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
4 34.09 GRZYBOWSKI Jacek MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola 92 U20 PK -- #
5 33.88 PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA -- #
6 27.90 WISZ Maksymilian CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 90 U23 PK --
7 25.26 DYKAS Paweł LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK --
8 24.39 WACHTA Bartłomiej LKS Stal Mielec 92 U20 PK --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.4748067855835 sekund