Bydgoszcz 02 - 03.10.2010
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Woj. w Wielobojach+Mityng
200 m K
1 w 1 26.52 HULISZ Karolina BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U18 KP +0.9 III B.D. BEZ 752
2 w 1 28.02 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM +0.9 IV 629
3 w 1 29.11 JAKUBOWSKA Karolina PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U16 WN +0.9 V BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/2868/11 2014 2 546
4 w 1 30.74 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM +0.9 -- 432
400 m K
1 s 1 67.22 MANEROWSKA Agata MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno 94 U18 KP --
2 s 1 73.20 OSSOWSKA Katarzyna LUKS Pomorzanin Serock 94 U18 KP -- SCHULZ Stanisław BEZ
100 m pł MŁ K
1 w 1 16.85 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP -0.7 IV KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/0584/12 2019 M 0
2 w 1 19.70 SZULC Monika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 96 U16 KP -0.7 -- 0
3 w 1 17.18 JAKUBOWSKA Karolina PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U16 WN -1.4 IV BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/2868/11 2014 2 0
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 w 1 15.33 HULISZ Karolina BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U18 KP -1.4 II B.D. BEZ 799
2 w 1 16.33 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -1.4 III 674
4 w 1 17.40 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -1.4 -- 552
Wzwyż K
1 w 1.44 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- 555
2 w 1.38 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP -- KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/0584/12 2019 M 491
3 w 1.38 HULISZ Karolina BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U18 KP -- B.D. BEZ 491
4 w 1.38 JAKUBOWSKA Karolina PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U16 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/2868/11 2014 2 491
5 w 1.35 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- 460
6 w 1.32 SZULC Monika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 96 U16 KP -- 429
W dal K
1 f 1 4.91 WYSOCKA Agnieszka BKS Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP +1.6 IV #
2 f 1 4.21 WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP +1.0 --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 10.96 WYSOCKA Agnieszka BKS Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP +1.7 III #
2 f 1 9.52 WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP +2.1 --
Kula (3) K
1 w 1 9.83 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP IV KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/0584/12 2019 M 518
2 w 1 7.02 SZULC Monika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 96 U16 KP -- 336
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.93 BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U18 PM II
2 f 1 7.79 GREGORCZYK Monika LUKS Pomorzanin Serock 94 U18 KP -- B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 7.20 OSSOWSKA Katarzyna LUKS Pomorzanin Serock 94 U18 KP -- SCHULZ Stanisław BEZ
1 w 8.51 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- 432
2 w 8.27 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- 417
3 w 7.79 HULISZ Karolina BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U18 KP -- B.D. BEZ 386
4 w 7.63 JAKUBOWSKA Karolina PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U16 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/2868/11 2014 2 375
100 m M
1 s 1 11.97 SZCZYPKA Marcin BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U18 KP -1.2 IV B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 12.06 CHODYRA Mateusz MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno 91 U20 KP -1.2 IV
3 s 1 12.37 SIEMIEŃSKI Patryk MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 92 U20 KP -1.2 -- #
4 s 1 12.96 KLAISA Tomasz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 96 U16 KP -1.2 -- #
5 s 1 13.24 POLASIK Artur CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP -1.2 -- B.D. B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 14.05 BARTOSIK Michał MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 96 U16 KP -1.2 -- WOJTAS Marek # Z/0685/12 2012 BEZ
1 w 1 12.08 KOBYLARZ Radosław BKS Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -1.9 IV B.D. 3 635
2 w 1 12.21 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM -1.9 -- 610
3 w 1 12.28 KARNAS Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP -1.9 -- # 597
4 w 1 12.33 OSHINYEMI Edward BKS Bydgoszcz 92 U20 KP -1.9 -- # 588
5 w 1 12.48 LIWOCH Juliusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -1.9 -- 560
6 w 1 12.70 STRZELECKI Filip SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -1.9 -- # 520
7 w 1 12.91 GIL Waldemar UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP -1.9 -- 483
1 w 2 12.22 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U14 KP -1.7 V # 608
2 w 2 12.38 SZUFREIDA Karol BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -1.7 V 578
3 w 2 12.65 KRAMARZ Artur SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 95 U16 KP -1.7 V 529
4 w 2 12.72 LIGMAN Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP -1.7 V # 516
5 w 2 12.89 HOLESIŃSKI Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -1.7 -- 487
6 w 2 13.43 HULISZ Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -1.7 -- B.D. 397
400 m M
1 s 1 53.95 JAKUSEWICZ Jan MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 91 U20 KP IV #
2 s 1 54.27 URBANOWSKI Mikołaj LKS Ostromecko # 93 U18 KP IV STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # Z/0692/12 2016 2
3 s 1 57.33 KARA¦ Kamil LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP --
4 s 1 58.23 KENSIK Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U18 PM -- #
5 s 1 60.07 POLASIK Artur CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U16 KP -- B.D. B.D. # BEZ
1 w 1 54.02 KARNAS Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP IV # 639
2 w 1 55.89 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM -- 564
3 w 1 56.02 GIL Waldemar UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP -- 558
4 w 1 58.52 STRZELECKI Filip SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -- # 465
5 w 1 59.62 LIWOCH Juliusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -- 426
1 w 2 56.61 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U14 KP V # 536
2 w 2 56.80 SZUFREIDA Karol BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP V 528
3 w 2 59.17 KRAMARZ Artur SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 95 U16 KP -- 442
4 w 2 60.53 HOLESIŃSKI Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- 395
5 w 2 60.97 HULISZ Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- B.D. 381
6 w 2 63.12 LIGMAN Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP -- # 313
800 m M
1 s 1 2:02.13 CHYLEWSKI Damian MKL Toruń # 94 U18 KP IV #
2 s 1 2:02.69 GOTOWAŁA Krzysztof WKS Flota Gdynia 90 U23 PM --
3 s 1 2:03.86 SKOWROŃSKI Łukasz LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # 94 U18 KP IV
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:46.10 ZAPOLSKI Piotr WKS Flota Gdynia 90 U23 PM --
2 s 1 10:14.50 ŻUKOWICZ Rafał WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U18 PM --
Wzwyż M
  w .00 OSHINYEMI Edward BKS Bydgoszcz 92 U20 KP -- # 0
W dal M
  w .00 KOBYLARZ Radosław BKS Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP 0.0 -- B.D. 3 0
1 w 5.62 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U14 KP -0.4 V # 506
2 w 5.59 LIGMAN Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP +1.0 -- # 500
3 w 5.43 HOLESIŃSKI Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP +2.1 -- 467
4 w 5.37 SZUFREIDA Karol BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP +1.3 -- 455
5 w 5.29 HULISZ Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP +0.5 -- B.D. 439
6 w 5.20 KRAMARZ Artur SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 95 U16 KP +0.2 -- 421
1 w 1 5.48 LIWOCH Juliusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP +1.3 -- 477
1 w 1 5.84 OSHINYEMI Edward BKS Bydgoszcz 92 U20 KP +1.3 -- # 552
2 w 1 5.25 GIL Waldemar UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP +0.5 -- 431
2 w 1 5.63 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM -2.1 -- 508
3 w 1 5.15 KARNAS Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP -0.7 -- # 411
4 w 1 5.05 STRZELECKI Filip SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -1.9 -- # 392
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 17.24 KRZYŻAN Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U18 KP II B.D. M
2 f 1 16.05 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń # 93 U18 KP II HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M
3 f 1 13.38 BESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno 93 U18 KP IV
4 f 1 13.21 POLIŃSKI Karol MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno 93 U18 KP IV
5 f 1 12.38 KWA¦NIEWSKI Rafał BKS Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP --
6 f 1 10.50 CHORˇŻEWICZ Radosław MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno 94 U18 KP --
7 f 1 9.52 GROMOWSKI Mateusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -- JUSZCZAK Stanisław # Z/2157/11 2014 3
1 f 2 11.28 GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP V
2 f 2 10.03 JASIŃSKI Tomasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP --
1 w 12.02 HOLESIŃSKI Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP V 608
2 w 9.62 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U14 KP -- # 463
3 w 9.37 KRAMARZ Artur SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 95 U16 KP -- 448
4 w 7.94 LIGMAN Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP -- # 363
5 w 7.21 SZUFREIDA Karol BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- 320
6 w 6.95 HULISZ Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- B.D. 304
1 w 1 9.98 KARNAS Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP -- # 484
2 w 1 8.47 STRZELECKI Filip SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -- # 394
3 w 1 8.27 GIL Waldemar UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP -- 382
4 w 1 8.11 LIWOCH Juliusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -- 373
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 11.20 CHODYRA Mateusz MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno 91 U20 KP IV
1 w 1 11.56 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM IV 580
2 w 1 9.35 OSHINYEMI Edward BKS Bydgoszcz 92 U20 KP -- # 447
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 58.21 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń # 93 U18 KP I HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3595798015594 sekund