Bydgoszcz 02 - 03.10.2010
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Woj. w Wielobojach+Mityng
600 m K
1 w 1 1:45.59 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP IV KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/0584/12 2019 M 605
2 w 1 1:57.65 SZULC Monika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 96 U16 KP -- 395
800 m K
1 w 1 2:37.60 HULISZ Karolina BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U18 KP -- B.D. BEZ 601
2 w 1 2:38.17 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- 594
3 w 1 2:58.00 JAKUBOWSKA Karolina PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U16 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/2868/11 2014 2 384
4 w 1 3:11.96 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- 262
W dal K
1 w 5.24 HULISZ Karolina BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U18 KP 0.0 III B.D. BEZ 626
2 w 4.94 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM 0.0 IV 543
3 w 4.58 SZULC Monika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 96 U16 KP 0.0 V 448
4 w 4.47 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM 0.0 -- 421
5 w 4.31 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP 0.0 -- KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/0584/12 2019 M 381
6 w 4.25 JAKUBOWSKA Karolina PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U16 WN 0.0 -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/2868/11 2014 2 367
Oszczep (600) K
1 w 29.02 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM -- 458
2 w 23.44 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM -- 353
3 w 22.18 JAKUBOWSKA Karolina PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U16 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/2868/11 2014 2 329
4 w 21.94 HULISZ Karolina BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U18 KP -- B.D. BEZ 325
5-bój K
1 2601 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP III KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/0584/12 2019 M
2 1998 SZULC Monika UKS Czapla Białe Błota 96 U16 KP --
7-bój K MŁ K
1 3068 JAKUBOWSKA Karolina PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U16 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz # Z/2868/11 2014 2
7-bój J MŁ K
1 3980 HULISZ Karolina BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U18 KP III B.D. BEZ
2 3885 ŁABIAK Zuzanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U18 PM III
7-bój K
1 2897 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U20 PM --
1000 m M
1 w 1 3:09.69 SZUFREIDA Karol BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- 572
2 w 1 3:14.16 HOLESIŃSKI Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- 532
3 w 1 3:26.14 LIGMAN Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP -- # 431
4 w 1 3:26.14 HULISZ Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- B.D. 431
5 w 1 3:36.00 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U14 KP -- # 355
6 w 1 3:37.96 KRAMARZ Artur SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 95 U16 KP -- 341
1 w 2 2:50.44 GIL Waldemar UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP -- 761
2 w 2 3:00.02 KARNAS Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP -- # 664
3 w 2 3:13.73 STRZELECKI Filip SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -- # 536
4 w 2 3:18.48 LIWOCH Juliusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -- 495
1500 m M
  w 1 9:99.99 OSHINYEMI Edward BKS Bydgoszcz 92 U20 KP -- # 0
1 w 1 5:08.94 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM -- 509
110 m pł MŁ M
1 w 1 17.60 SZUFREIDA Karol BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -1.3 IV 563
2 w 1 18.04 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U14 KP -1.3 V # 520
3 w 1 18.91 LIGMAN Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP -1.3 -- # 440
4 w 1 19.66 HULISZ Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -1.3 -- B.D. 377
5 w 1 20.03 HOLESIŃSKI Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -1.3 -- 347
6 w 1 20.71 KRAMARZ Artur SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 95 U16 KP -1.3 -- 295
110 m pł J MŁ M
2 w 1 16.75 KARCZEWSKI Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U18 KP -1.6 -- B.D. 1 651
3 w 1 17.15 STRZELECKI Filip SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -1.6 -- # 609
4 w 1 17.31 LIWOCH Juliusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -1.6 -- 592
5 w 1 17.40 KARNAS Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP -1.6 -- # 583
6 w 1 18.42 GIL Waldemar UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP -1.6 -- 485
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 w 1 16.43 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM -1.6 III 685
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.75 CIENIUCH Łukasz MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno 93 U18 KP IV
1 w 1.66 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U14 KP V # 512
1 w 1.69 LIWOCH Juliusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -- 536
1 w 1.75 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM IV 585
2 w 1.60 STRZELECKI Filip SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -- # 464
2 w 1.60 SZUFREIDA Karol BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- 464
3 w 1.48 KARNAS Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP -- # 374
3 w 1.48 GIL Waldemar UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP -- 374
3 w 1.57 LIGMAN Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP -- # 441
4 w 1.45 HULISZ Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- B.D. 352
5 w 1.42 HOLESIŃSKI Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- 331
6 w 1.39 KRAMARZ Artur SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 95 U16 KP -- 310
Tyczka M
1 w 3.30 OSHINYEMI Edward BKS Bydgoszcz 92 U20 KP IV # 431
Dysk (1.75) M
1 w 36.20 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM IV 588
Oszczep (600) M
1 w 42.38 HOLESIŃSKI Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP IV 0
2 w 30.35 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U14 KP -- # 0
3 w 28.03 LIGMAN Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP -- # 0
4 w 26.60 HULISZ Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- B.D. 0
5 w 22.24 SZUFREIDA Karol BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- 0
6 w 13.96 KRAMARZ Artur SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 95 U16 KP -- 0
Oszczep (700) M
1 w 1 39.03 STRZELECKI Filip SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -- # 428
2 w 1 37.77 KARNAS Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP -- # 410
3 w 1 30.32 GIL Waldemar UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP -- 304
4 w 1 22.68 LIWOCH Juliusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -- 198
Oszczep (800) M
1 w 45.65 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM IV 525
8-bój MŁ M
1 3804 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U14 KP IV #
2 3672 SZUFREIDA Karol BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP V
3 3644 HOLESIŃSKI Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP V
4 3276 LIGMAN Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U16 KP V #
5 2933 HULISZ Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U16 KP -- B.D.
6 2868 KRAMARZ Artur SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 95 U16 KP --
8-bój J MŁ M
1 4162 KARNAS Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 93 U18 KP IV #
2 3808 STRZELECKI Filip SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP -- #
3 3657 LIWOCH Juliusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 94 U18 KP --
4 3778 GIL Waldemar UKS Czapla Białe Błota 94 U18 KP --
10-bój JUN M
  000 OSHINYEMI Edward BKS Bydgoszcz 92 U20 KP -- #
1 5585 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 92 U20 PM III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3095910549164 sekund