Kielce 02 - 03.10.2010
Mistrzostwa woj. ¶wietokrzyskiego w wielobojach. III Memoriał E. Sarny
200 m K
1 1 w 1 27.44 MˇKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ -0.8 IV # 676
1 1 w 1 28.06 TOPOREK Milena KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -0.6 IV 626
1 1 w 1 28.23 DROP Magdalena UKS Trójka Sandomierz 86 Sen SK -0.6 -- 613
2 2 w 1 28.45 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -0.6 IV 596
2 2 w 1 28.74 JARZˇBEK Sabina KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK -0.8 -- WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/1585/11 2019 1 574
3 3 w 1 28.48 RUSAK Eliza UKS Trójka Sandomierz 92 U20 SK -0.6 IV 594
3 3 w 1 29.24 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ -0.8 -- GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1 537
4 4 w 1 29.25 NOWAK Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ -0.8 -- B.D. 536
4 4 w 1 29.81 WÓJCIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U20 MZ -0.6 -- # 495
5 5 w 1 30.40 MISIARCZYK Renata KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -0.6 -- 455
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 1 w 1 15.09 MˇKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ -0.4 II # 830
2 2 w 1 16.46 NOWAK Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ -0.4 III B.D. 659
3 3 w 1 16.49 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ -0.4 III GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1 655
4 4 w 1 18.12 JARZˇBEK Sabina KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK -0.4 -- WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/1585/11 2019 1 476
100 m pł K
1 1 w 1 15.53 DROP Magdalena UKS Trójka Sandomierz 86 Sen SK -0.4 II 773
1 1 w 1 17.22 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -1.2 IV 572
2 2 w 1 17.61 RUSAK Eliza UKS Trójka Sandomierz 92 U20 SK -1.2 IV 529
3 3 w 1 18.85 WÓJCIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U20 MZ -1.2 -- # 404
4 4 w 1 19.00 TOPOREK Milena KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -1.2 -- 390
5 5 w 1 22.37 MISIARCZYK Renata KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -1.2 -- 135
Wzwyż K
1 1 w 1 1.57 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK III 701
1 1 w 1 1.75 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ I GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1 916
1 1 w 1 1.78 DROP Magdalena UKS Trójka Sandomierz 86 Sen SK I 953
2 2 w 1 1.39 RUSAK Eliza UKS Trójka Sandomierz 92 U20 SK -- 502
2 2 w 1 1.45 NOWAK Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ IV B.D. 566
3 3 w 1 1.36 WÓJCIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U20 MZ -- # 470
3 3 w 1 1.39 JARZˇBEK Sabina KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK -- WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/1585/11 2019 1 502
4 4 w 1 1.36 MˇKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ -- # 470
4 4 w 1 1.36 MISIARCZYK Renata KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -- 470
5 5 w 1 1.21 TOPOREK Milena KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 321
W dal K
1 1 f 1 4.08 ŁUKAWSKA Aleksandra KKL Kielce 97 U14 SK -0.6 --
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 12.08 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 U16 SK III FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2019 M
Kula (4) K
1 1 w 1 7.87 MˇKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U18 MZ -- # 391
1 1 w 1 10.52 DROP Magdalena UKS Trójka Sandomierz 86 Sen SK III 564
1 1 w 1 10.88 MISIARCZYK Renata KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK III 587
2 2 w 1 6.86 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ -- GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1 326
2 2 w 1 8.99 DZIARMAGA Mariola KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK -- 464
3 3 w 1 6.77 NOWAK Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U18 MZ -- B.D. 320
3 3 w 1 7.74 TOPOREK Milena KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 383
4 4 w 1 6.49 JARZˇBEK Sabina KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK -- WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. # Z/1585/11 2019 1 302
4 4 w 1 7.48 WÓJCIK Marta RLTL ZTE Radom 91 U20 MZ -- # 366
5 5 w 1 6.62 RUSAK Eliza UKS Trójka Sandomierz 92 U20 SK -- 311
Dysk (0.75) K
1 1 f 1 40.65 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 U16 SK II FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2019 M
2 2 f 1 19.60 BARTELA Paulina KKL Kielce 96 U16 SK --
Młot (3) K
1 1 f 1 50.62 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 U16 SK II FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2019 M
2 2 f 1 23.00 BARTELA Paulina KKL Kielce 96 U16 SK --
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.26 MAZOWIECKI Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 89 U23 LU 0.0 II B.D. 1
2 2 s 1 11.52 WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK 0.0 III
3 3 s 1 12.06 ¦WIERCZ Łukasz UKS Sprint Stadnicka Wola 92 U20 SK 0.0 IV
4 4 s 1 12.41 ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz KKL Kielce 89 U23 SK 0.0 -- #
4 4 s 1 14.13 PICHETA Adrian KKL Kielce 97 U14 SK -0.6 --
5 5 s 1 12.53 BIERNAT Karol KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK 0.0 --
6 6 s 1 12.74 KRZYSIEK Sebastian KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK 0.0 --
7 7 s 1 12.92 KOTLARSKI Piotr KKL Kielce 69 Masters SK 0.0 --
8 8 s 1 13.08 MOLGA Sebastian KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK 0.0 --
1 1 w 1 11.42 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -0.6 III 769
1 1 w 1 11.66 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK +0.5 III 719
1 1 w 1 12.16 WIECZOREK Tomasz KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK +0.5 -- 620
1 1 w 1 12.19 GRADZIK Patryk KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -0.6 IV # 614
2 2 w 1 11.99 WASIK Mateusz KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK +0.5 IV 653
2 2 w 1 12.24 MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -0.6 -- # 605
2 2 w 1 12.50 KUNDERA Radosław KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -0.6 V # 556
2 2 w 1 12.98 ADAMCZYK Rafał KKL Kielce 74 Masters SK +0.5 -- 471
3 3 w 1 12.15 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK +0.5 IV 622
3 3 w 1 12.83 DZIDEK Michał KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -0.6 -- 497
3 3 w 1 13.30 OCHAB Łukasz KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -0.6 -- 418
4 4 w 1 12.32 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK +0.5 -- MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2 589
400 m M
2 2 s 1 54.75 WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK IV
1 1 w 1 50.94 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA III 772
1 1 w 1 52.00 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK III 725
1 1 w 1 52.22 ZAGDAŃSKI Dariusz KKL Kielce 89 U23 SK III # 715
1 1 w 1 55.53 GRADZIK Patryk KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK V # 578
2 2 w 1 52.76 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK IV 692
2 2 w 1 58.41 MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -- # 469
2 2 w 1 59.24 KUNDERA Radosław KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -- # 439
3 3 w 1 54.79 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -- MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2 607
3 3 w 1 56.49 WIECZOREK Tomasz KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK -- 540
3 3 w 1 62.69 OCHAB Łukasz KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -- 326
4 4 w 1 58.52 WASIK Mateusz KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 465
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:56.15 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU II WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
2 2 s 1 2:30.35 JAMIOŁ Norbert KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK --
3 3 s 1 2:32.94 KRAWCZYK Sebastian KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK --
Wzwyż M
1 1 w 1 1.74 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -- 577
2 2 w 1 1.65 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -- MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2 504
3 3 w 1 1.62 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 480
4 4 w 1 1.62 WASIK Mateusz KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 480
1 w 2 1.68 ADAMCZYK Rafał KKL Kielce 74 Masters SK -- 528
2 w 2 1.59 WIECZOREK Tomasz KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK -- 457
W dal M
1 1 f 1 5.10 KOTLARSKI Piotr KKL Kielce 69 Masters SK -2.0 --
2 2 f 1 4.92 WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -0.7 --
3 3 f 1 4.74 DZIDEK Michał KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -1.1 --
4 4 f 1 4.68 PICHETA Adrian KKL Kielce 97 U14 SK -0.8 --
1 1 w 1 5.68 GRADZIK Patryk KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -1.6 V # 519
1 1 w 1 5.83 WIECZOREK Tomasz KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK -1.8 -- 550
1 1 w 1 6.30 WASIK Mateusz KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -2.5 III 652
1 1 w 1 6.31 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -1.2 III 655
2 2 w 1 4.87 KUNDERA Radosław KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -1.9 -- # 358
2 2 w 1 4.93 OCHAB Łukasz KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK 0.0 -- 369
2 2 w 1 5.18 ADAMCZYK Rafał KKL Kielce 74 Masters SK -1.1 -- 417
2 2 w 1 6.08 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -0.9 IV MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2 604
3 3 w 1 4.78 MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -1.9 -- # 341
3 3 w 1 6.05 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -1.0 IV 597
4 4 w 1 5.55 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -0.9 -- 492
Kula (4) M
1 1 w 1 10.04 GRADZIK Patryk KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -- # 0
2 2 w 1 7.86 KUNDERA Radosław KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -- # 0
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 1 10.38 SROKA Kornel KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK --
2 2 f 1 9.82 HUK Bartosz KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK --
3 3 f 1 9.00 SOBIERAJ Dawid KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK -- #
1 1 w 1 11.27 TIETIERIN Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -- 562
2 2 w 1 8.53 MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -- # 398
3 3 w 1 7.40 OCHAB Łukasz KKL Kielce 94 U18 SK -- 331
Kula (6) M
1 1 f 1 13.72 PĘKALSKI Krzysztof KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK III KALWAT Marek # 2
2 2 f 1 9.78 MROCZEK Karol KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK --
1 1 w 1 9.36 KONDRAT Mariusz UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -- 447
2 2 w 1 8.56 WASIK Mateusz KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 400
3 3 w 1 8.51 KĘDRACKI Maciej KKL Kielce 91 U20 SK -- 397
4 4 w 1 8.50 PETELEWICZ Karol UKS Trójka Sandomierz 91 U20 SK -- MIREK Andrzej Z/4341/11 2013 2 396
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 w 1 10.29 ADAMCZYK Rafał KKL Kielce 74 Masters SK -- 503
2 2 w 1 7.20 WIECZOREK Tomasz KKL Kielce 84 Sen SK -- 319
Dysk (1) M
1 1 f 1 33.78 HUK Bartosz KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK V
2 2 f 1 27.42 PIETRASZEK Rafał KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK --
3 3 f 1 23.36 RAJCH Daniel KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK --
4 4 f 1 13.80 JANIK Michał KKL Kielce 97 U14 SK -- B.D.
Dysk (1.75) M
1 1 f 1 44.28 PĘKALSKI Krzysztof KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK II KALWAT Marek # 2
2 2 f 1 27.50 KO¬BIAŁ Marcin KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK --
3 3 f 1 26.30 MROCZEK Karol KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK --
Dysk (2) M
1 1 f 1 48.57 ZBROSZCZYK Kamil KKL Kielce 87 Sen SK I
Młot (5) M
1 1 f 1 37.76 HUK Bartosz KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK V
2 2 f 1 31.40 RAJCH Daniel KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK V
3 3 f 1 21.26 PIETRASZEK Rafał KKL Kielce 95 U16 SK --
4 4 f 1 15.88 JANIK Michał KKL Kielce 97 U14 SK -- B.D.
Młot (6) M
1 1 f 1 46.68 KO¬BIAŁ Marcin KKL Kielce 93 U18 SK III
2 2 f 1 45.65 PĘKALSKI Krzysztof KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK III KALWAT Marek # 2
3 3 f 1 40.39 MROCZEK Karol KKL Kielce 92 U20 SK IV
Młot (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 40.76 ZBROSZCZYK Kamil KKL Kielce 87 Sen SK III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.133770942688 sekund